Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Alexander, MattM6520261
Carey, KenM6522922
Corbett, JimM6521402
Corry, JohnM6526716
Dolan, BrianM6529921
Douglas, GordonM6513419
Down, GerardM6520583
Durham, JimM65133312
Fitzgerald, JohnM6511520
Fitzharris, JimM659096
Fox, RichardM65178516
GOUGH, JOEM6525987
Green, Denis ( Danny )M6528510
Greenan, SeamusM6519096
Grogan, KevinM6520881
Jones, ValM6533051
Lalor, JoeM65113322
Mangan, MichaelM6532220
McDonald, MartinM6522071
Molloy, JohnM6572913
Moralee, GaryM6513781
Murphy, JJM6518299
Murphy, PatrickM6516925
Normoyle, PaulM6522403
O dowd, JamesM6531230
O'Gorman, VivianM6526027
Shorten, DesieM6524981
St John, JamesM653859