Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
beakey, denisM606721
Bell, DavidM6015222
Berney, JoeM6028531
Bickerstaff, StephenM6015280
Boylan, PhilipM6076014
Boyle, JohnM607910
Boyle, JosephM605526
Brennan, StephenM601432
Brock, DavidM6027920
Burton, MichaelM6015572
Cadogan, PatM604288
CAREY, ALANM6024421
Carroll, DenisM6012953
Caslin, MarkM6010130
CLAIRET, PhilippeM6023871
Collins, BobbyM6016291
conroy, barryM609040
Cornyn, MichaelM6029171
Daly, ConorM6023256
Dawson, NeilM603682
Delany, GerardM6016931
Doerr, PaulM6019360
Domican, ThomasM6016100
donovan, CHRISM6023385
Doyle, GerryM6027340
Dunne, DavyM6010883
Feery, BernardM6023031
Foley, MichaelM60881
foley, SeánM6026022
Geelon, DanM6012918
Geoghegan, RichieM6022431
Griffin, GerardM6011133
Gygax, MichaelM6024929
Halliden, BillM6013730
Hand, DavidM605092
Hogan, BrendanM6024640
Ivers, SylM6024510
keenan, declanM607483
Kerr, PhillipM6094715
Kinsella, HughM60235619
Larkin, ChrisM6031171
Lawlor, BrendanM60134018
LE BLANC, PAULM6026690
Lenehan, LiamM6016558
Leonard, JohnM6024861
Long, MikeM6023111
Loughlin, BernardM6024942
lynch, liamM604204
Maloney, GerardM6017607
McAleenan, CiaranM6014772
McCarthy, DanM6031640
McCarthy, KennethM60203710
Newport, ColmM606582
Nolan, ConorM6010418
O Donoghue, WilliamM601778
O Lionaird, SeánM601525
O'Callaghan, DanielM603564
O'Donovan, JohnM6057614
O'Regan, EddieM6030572
O'Rourke, DavidM6024901
O'Sullivan, CiaranM609053
O'Sullivan, DermotM604724
okeeffe, jimM6030000
OKelly, AidanM6032320
owens, AndyM601576
Rea, JustinM6018453
Rowe, JohnM6020410
Ryan, BrendanM60360
Ryan, MikeM6015062
Sheehan, PatM6029971
Smyth, PaulM6016333