Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Abeyta, NiamhF405004
Andrade, CarinaF4019282
Barry, EmmaF4030161
Belton, MariaF4013201
Bennett, ElaineF4015601
Betts, StellaF4018191
Blackwell, MarianneF4011580
Boehm, DanielaF40139510
Bolster, LorraineF4018144
Boyle, CatherineF4015650
Boyle, MichelleF4025971
Brennan, OlgaF4024153
Brennan, OonaghF407904
Brides, ClaireF4025654
Bright, AileenF4012693
Brouder, NoreenF4020471
Bucknell, SiobhanF403031
Burke, SiobhanF406261
Burns, KarenF4032861
Burns, UnaF4027971
BURTS, JUSTYNAF4013150
Butler, NoraF4030352
Byrne, FionaF4010572
Cahill, JaneF4024080
Cahill, JeanF4032850
Canavan, HelenF4028380
carey, DivinaF4017091
Carey, MichelleF4012792
Carroll, AmyF4022702
Carroll, MarieF4032380
Carty, KathF4025541
Christofi-Walshe, AliciaF4021786
Clancy, AliceF401120
Clarke, OliviaF40772
Clarke, SarahF407853
clavin, sheilaF4014224
Collins, NóirínF4010581
Condon, Ann MarieF4028781
Connery, EilisF4021030
Corkery, AislingF4013253
Costa, jenniferF408532
Creane, LoraineF4013293
crofton, louiseF4014400
Cronin, AnnaF407075
Cullen, AineF4023261
Cunningham, LindaF4026401
Daly, DeirdreF4030451
Deegan, DeirdreF4017441
Deegan, DeirdreF4022203
Deegan, EimearF4089716
Derousseaux, ClaireF4016751
Devenney, KarenF408884
dixon, susanF4027900
Drea, JoF4010721
Duffy, RoisinF4031650
Eighan, IreneF4025732
English, NiamhF4012511
Fagan, LouiseF4014691
Fahy, SinéadF4029351
Farrell, AnnaF407183
Field, AileenF4027313
Finnegan, PhilomenaF4015271
Fitzgerald, AilinF405221
Fitzgerald, AoifeF4028332
Fitzsimons, JackieF4012024
Flanagan, AnitaF409170
Flannery, MaeveF4029830
Flynn, DavenaF4019814
Flynn, MariaF40951
Fogarty, EmmaF4018041
Foley, FiolaF4028251
Furney, MaryF4030721
Galvin, DeirdreF401010
Galvin, SiobhanF4031370
Gorman, WiolaF4014230
Gray, ClaireF4020241
Grealish, LauraF4013311
Griffin, ShaunaF4010852
Guerin, LisaF4017681
Harney, CarolineF40136510
Harrington, AudreyF408630
Healy, KateF4021643
Heffernan, LauraF40722
Heffernan, LindaF4010061
heffernan, niamhF404090
Hogan, DeniseF4018201
Hogan, ImeldaF4010511
Julian, NiamhF4014130
Kavanagh, AnneF4028072
Kearney, ElaineF4012165
Kelleher, KerryF4012971
Kelly, DaceF4030550
Kelly, LouiseF4027911
Kennedy, ColetteF4026113
Kenny, AineF4028771
Kenny, MichelleF4029152
Kenny, SuzanneF4014121
Keogh, LouiseF4011001
Kiely, MaeveF402170
Kiely, SharonF404951
Kolaric, IvanaF4019762
Larkin, EmmaF4031190
Lawler, JennyF4028831
Leahy, TeresaF4030640
Lord, ClareF4014621
Loughrey, GeorginaF4024571
Loughrey, SileF4028620
Lyne, AndreaF4032350
lyons, annF4012122
Mahoney, PaulaF4014511
Masterson, StacyF4030851
McAfee, MarionF4028991
McBride, KaraleeF4016260
McCarthy, LeanneF4031620
McDonald, MariaF4016512
McEvoy, OrlaF4059612
McGettrick, KatieF4028751
McGuinness, ImogenF409551
Mckenna, MichelleF4032720
Mckernan, AoifeF4021011
McLaughlin, CarolineF4030751
McLoughlin, NitaF4019791
Meade, DeniseF4026051
Meade, FionaF4012920
Michael, AnnaF409807
Miley, JenniF40611
Moloney, MartinaF402203
Moran, CarolineF406780
Morrissey, ClaireF4023861
Mowlds, BelindaF4014851
Mundow, AoifeF4014792
Murphy, GillianF4032681
Murphy, HeatherF4014261
Murtagh, SinéadF4015701
Neill, MariaF405046
Neville, ValerieF402004
Neylon, SharonF4020812
Ni Mhuimhneachain, GobnaitF4020332
Nic Caba, CaitrionaF40330
O connor, MariF4032400
O Connor, PamelaF4016781
O Dea, DianaF4024011
O Doherty, JaimeF4011041
O Driscoll, LauraF407312
O Dwyer, SiobhanF4028801
O Mahoney, BarbaraF4017171
O Riordan, SiobhanF4029281
O sullivan, DeirdreF406350
O Toole, AislingF40502
O' Callaghan, MarionF4017111
O' Donoghue, ColetteF406693
O' Mahoney, SetantaF4027190
O'Brien, EstherF4014201
O'Brien, PatriciaF4014434
O'Ceallaigh, NiamhF405586
O'Dea, ElizabethF4030711
O'Donnell, DeirdreF408350
O'Donoghue, ElaineF4026971
O'Gorman, NiamhF4013949
O'Grady, MaeveF405675
O'Mahony, KateF407670
O'Malley, SinéadF4030152
O'Shea, DeirdreF404600
O'Sullivan, MauraF403430
OSullivan, TashaF408160
Prior, NiamhF4030811
Renshaw, AislingF4015933
Reynolds, KarynF4028881
Rice, JoanneF4013302
Rice, NicolaF402740
Rickerby, SinéadF40260
Ring, JoanneF4013681
Riordan, ruthF4020871
Ryan, DymphnaF4021060
Ryan, Mary BethF408773
Ryan, Mary LouiseF40648
Ryan, PatriciaF406098
Ryan, TraceyF4030791
Savage, TraceyF4013451
Sheehan, ReginaF4032570
Sirotiakova, SonaF4032590
Slattery, ElaineF4027592
Smaceclan, AyeshaF4030461
Smyth, FionaF4013001
Stephens, BethF4012933
Stewart, AlidaF4033111
Susuico, SarahF40391
tan, evelynF4023980
tomlinson, emmaF408562
Truszkowska, EdytaF4014496
Tupa, MonikaF406334
Twohig, TriciaF401739
Waldron, SibealF4023801
Wallace, GillianF402492
Whelan, SarahF4038416
White, SheelaghF4023810
Wisdom, RachelF4021351
Woolmington, LyndaF4023822
Wylie, LesleyannF407762