Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Albertsson, PatrikM5015162
Alexander, MarkM5019010
ARBUTHNOT, GARYM5020911
Baker, NicM5027644
Barrow, DonoughM5010641
Bereznocenko, KastytisM506296
Bernard, DurandM5017133
Blaney, PaulM5029611
Boland, NickyM5027861
Bolger, MichaelM508991
Bosonnet, DavidM5023531
Bowe, LiamM506168
Boyle, AndrewM5023021
Brady, RobinM5018402
Breen, AnthonyM5020211
Breen, MartinM5024121
BRENNAN, NOELM5024954
bryan, SeánM5019560
Buckley, ConorM5029121
Burchmore, PaulM5011900
Bushe, Graham K.M50138311
Butler, James FrancisM504611
Byrne1972, MickM506400
Cahill, GlennM5012323
Cahill, JamesM5029891
Callanan, LiamM5015682
Campbell, RoryM5021866
Carew, JulianM5026911
Carton, AdoM5023691
Cathala, MaxM5015810
Caulfield, ChrisM5021561
Caulfield, DavidM5025701
Cawley, OisinM509632
Chapa, JoseM5023732
Cleary, ConorM5010374
cleary, paddyM5012750
Cleaver, JohnM5013051
Coakley, SteveM5021981
Coffey, GeorgeM503050
Coffey, PhillipM502890
Coghlan, AndrewM5027721
Colbert, LiamM5025193
Collier, SeanM507754
Comiskey, KeithM5025451
Condon, GaryM5024311
Condon, JohnM507950
Conroy, BenM50125616
Conroy, CormacM50227810
Conroy, IrialM503370
Conway, PeterM5032710
Conway, TurloughM5025161
Cooney, MikeM5028150
Cornally, PeterM5031180
Costello, DeclanM5017000
Costello, LiamM5025771
Coughlan, FrankM503279
Cowley, KenM5020773
Crowley, FrankM5014172
Crowley, KieranM504861
Cullen, BarryM5018471
Cummins, RaymondM5038210
Cunney, MichaelM5029872
Cunningham, GerardM502410
Cunningham, PaulM5030880
Curran, JeremyM5022801
Curtis, JohnM5032171
Cuttriss, DonnchaM5025613
Daly, DanM50591
Daly, PaulM5021262
Desmond, FinbarrM503192
Devine-Wright, PatrickM5021002
Donlan, PaulM506860
Donnelly, DavidM5018590
Dore, GerardM5031101
Dowling, NeilM50136910
Downes, FergalM50109710
Downes, TomM5018433
Doyle, KevinM505432
Doyle, PeterM506214
Drennan, BarryM503951
Duggan, KieranM504983
Dwyer, MichaelM508051
Finn, JonM5017070
FINNAN, MICHAELM5013541
Finnin, DerekM5027661
Fitzgerald, LiamM5032260
Fitzsimons, BrianM5023491
Flynn, JohnM5029452
Foley, JohnM5030101
Forrest, RichardM504735
Fortune, BernardM50194820
Galvin, ThomasM5071038
Gately, RonanM5024830
Gavin, GerardM5026381
Gorman, DeclanM509461
Griffin, SteveM509532
Hally, JimM5019696
Halpin, NiallM5029551
Hanley, GerardM507993
Hanney, MickM503064
harlick, michaelM5016712
Harvey, StephenM505731
Hayes, SimonM502830
healy, paulM502243
Heffernan, RonanM505794
Heggie, JamesM5017620
Herbert, JerryM50491
Hilliard, MelM5022841
Hodgett, AlistairM501008
Hurley, DavidM5025621
Hynes, David JM509306
Jon, OrrM5029411
Joyce, PaulM5013413
Kavanagh, ColmM5018791
Kavanagh, GordonM5024991
Kearns, DermotM5028791
Keating, GerardM5015632
Kehoe, DerekM509850
Keith, EoinM5050
Kelly, ChristopherM5011722
Kennedy, DesM5025332
King, RonanM5019542
Kitson, BrianM5083110
Kusch, AndreasM5044013
Lambe, KevinM5025383
Lawler, ThomasM5014462
Lawless, DeclanM502142
Lawlor, RaymondM5026532
Leahy, RichardM5083316
Little, KennethM509120
Lynch, BrendanM5013491
Lynch, MikeM503411
Lynch, Niall M5013427
Lynch, RonanM509214
MacDonnell, CormacM506023
Magourty, RaymondM50830
Maguire, DermotM501840
Maher, PeterM5017901
Mahon, PaulM5024617
Malone, MichaelM5010344
Malseed, RobertM5024200
Manning, SeánM507140
Martin, DavidM5024061
Mc Carthy, ThomasM5031320
Mc shane, MartinM5022610
McCann, JohnM5039310
McCarthy, AlanM5029324
McCormac, TimM5011455
mcdonald, tomM5016180
Mcdowell, SimonM506813
McElligott, FranM505130
McElwee, LiamM5012273
McFarlane, IanM5030391
Mcgee, AndrewM5024481
McGuckin, BrianM5015912
McHardy, IanM50161
McIntyre, JamesM5027513
McKee, RickM5031811
McKinley, JohnnyM5014481
McMahon, JamesM5026560
McSweeney, MichaelM5014018
meegan, eddieM5020343
Mendelson, AndrewM5014311
Mindaugas, GrigasM5015840
Mitchell, PaulM5034490
Mollohan, JohnM505532
Moore, StephenM5016800
Morrisroe, PaulM5028601
Morrissey, PaulM5015496
Morrissey, PhilipM5021812
Morrissey, RayM5024611
Mota, AlexandreM5019961
Mulcahy, ConM5015010
Mulcair, johnM5023661
Mulvey, KeithM5013471
murphy, alanM503341
Murphy, CharlieM5013920
Murphy, ConorM5032271
Murphy, PatM5024818
Murphy, TimM50110114
Murray, DonM503171
Murray, KenM5022582
Murray, KieranM5022790
Murray, RoyM509082
Nally, KenM5014210
Naylor, DavidM5015838
Noonan, DesM5021911
Nunan, RichardM5020191
O 'Neill, Michael jM5026631
O Callaghan, PatM5021341
O Donnell, BrianM5024870
O Driscoll, JohnM503800
O Keeffe, EugeneM508486
O Leary, ConorM5019911
O Mahony, MichaelM5032700
O Neill, ConorM502520
O Rahilly, NoreenM5032330
O' Brien, GerardM502981
O'Boyle, AlanM509601
O'Ceallaigh, NiallM505191
O'Connell, MickM5018976
O'Flynn, CiaranM508300
O'Gorman, BrianM5015231
O'Grady, BrianM5021301
O'Halloran, DavidM5023101
O'Keeffe, DannyM504155
O'Keeffe, PaudieM5028470
O'Meara, ConorM5017986
O'Neill, MichaelM504992
O'Sullivan, DJM506591
O'Sullivan, GeorgeM5012385
O'Sullivan, GerM5011243
Oflynn, JohnM504934
Owens, SeánM5017871
Papin, OlivierM5031161
Patterson, AnthonyM5018151
PHELAN, BRIANM5024791
Phelan, ColmM5026131
Pollard, BrendanM5010323
Pomphrett, EoinM503254
Porter, GeoffreyM5022663
Quigley, IanM50740
Quinn, MarkM5015370
Raleigh, MarkM5018527
Reynolds, AndrewM5015191
Reynolds, TomM509720
Richards, KarlM509525
Richards, TimM5024381
robb, davidM5030031
Robinson, RichardM5011615
Ronan, AllanM507490
Ruane, SeanM5018340
Ryan, GerardM5012860
Ryan, JerryM5013322
Savage, MairtinM507410
Scollard, GarrettM5031771
sean, bolandM5032130
Sheehy, JohnM5021474
sheehy, liamM509818
shiels, DermotM508601
Shine, NevilleM502441
Shorten, BenM5020990
Staunton, PatM5021071
Stevenson, MartinM504193
Stratford, PatrickM5018621
Stuart, MickM5011440
Taylor, GarretM503592
Tegart, RogerM506681
Tivnan, DesM5029812
Tivy, JasonM503532
Tracey, DarronM5025719
Trafford, AndrewM5019231
Traynor, EamonM5025860
Tully, GerardM508742
TURCAN, ValeriuM5026831
Tyner, AngusM50164912
Vines, LiamM5065125
von Mensenkampff, PaulM507641
Walsh, MarkM5021971
Walsh, MichaelM5012340
Warman, RobertM5013980
Watson, JohnM508082
Wedick, MarkM5013460
white, BrendanM5014110
Wiley, DarraghM501553
Wilson, GordonM507514
Wojnarowski, MarekM5022152
Wolfe, MarkM5020644