Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Atkins, ShelleyF4524331
Barrett, KateF4531130
Beasley, MiriamF4510690
Benson, LeahF4514441
Birney, AlexandraF4520741
Borkowska, AnnaF4513022
Bourne, OrlaithF4515211
Bowe, CiaraF4520492
Brady, LianF452791
Breen, CiaraF4528450
Breen, GeraldineF4531270
Brennan, MariaF4511681
Buckley, SarahF456360
burns, lauraF4515853
Byrne, BernieF459152
Byrne, SandraF459210
Byrne, SandraF4510281
Campbell, TaraF4527000
Cannon, SuzanneF4512822
Carley, SharonF4515501
Carr, MaryF4510650
Carter, GailF4524282
Carty, HazelF4510030
casey, patriciaF4517731
Cheetham, BronaghF4517620
Cinnsealach, RachelF4576811
Clarke, KarenF457770
cleary, nicolaF4513482
Cody, MuireannF4511841
Collins, DeirdreF451967
Connolly, RachelF4516031
Conroy, EmerF4518510
Conway, RosieF4520461
Cotter, EimearF4511554
Cotter, LauraF4522141
Cotter, SineadF4530981
Deegan, LillianF4530
Dempsey, EdelF4511562
Dempsey, MagsF4525844
Desmond, MargaretF455018
Dickenson, SharonF4531711
Dineen, SiobhánF45976
DIVER, TracyF4517920
Doherty, MichelleF4525590
Doherty, SantinaF451984
Doolan, CatchF4520061
Doolin, LouiseF4522022
Dottino, ConnieF4511417
Duggan, KarenF4528541
Egan, GraceF4521218
Egan, LisaF458642
Ewing, StephanieF4514061
Fahy Ryan, AnnaF455282
Finn, LisaF45932
Finnegan, IreneF4522160
Fitzpatrick, SandraF459022
Flaherty, MarianF4516242
Fleming, ÁineF4525940
Flood, PatriciaF453121
Flynn, MaeveF45226710
Fogarty, OliveF4516313
Foley, NoelleF45481
Forde, DorindaF4532560
Fuhrmann, SonjaF4522190
Gahan, AudreyF4520001
Gannon, PaulineF4532540
Garvey, NiamhF4522291
Gleeson, LorraineF4525110
Goggin, FinF456600
Gorman, NoelleF4524300
Greer, NicolineF458611
Griffin, LauraF4532081
Hand, EmmaF4520281
Hanlon, CatherineF4525481
HARRINGTON, DEIRDREF459430
Hassett, MagsF452929
Hayes, MichelleF4510879
Healy, SinéadF4531390
Heffernan, ClaireF4524440
Heffernan, LouiseF4516412
Heffernan, NatashaF4510181
Hegarty, MaeveF4517790
Hegarty, PaulaF4524091
Heppenstall, LindseyF4519916
Hodge, AnneF45136410
Holland, SiobhanF453630
Honer, NiamhF4512583
Horgan Casey, Kathy JeanF4518091
Hutton, AineF4519131
Jamro, BeataF4526961
Jennings, EmmaF4515750
Johns, KarenF455890
Joyce, AoifeF4524451
Kavanagh, HelenaF456841
Kearney Skaufel, PamelaF4526860
Keeley, ClareF4517557
Kelleher, GenevieveF456671
Kelleher, IwonaF455565
Kelly, KarenF454301
Kelly, NiamhF4515031
KELLY, OliveF4522121
Kelly, YvonneF451660
Kenny, geraldineF4513210
Killeen, MichelleF453998
Kincaid, DervlaF4517476
Lanigan, SusanF456472
Lawlor, EstherF4510921
Levins, TaraF4528590
Long, EavanF457613
Loughnane, SorchaF4531881
Lyons, EileenF4517811
Lyons, SiobhánF456940
Mallon, NoreenF4510470
Marshall, LauraF4515971
Mary, CahillF455100
Matthews, ColetteF4515090
Matthews, MauraF459275
Mc mahon, lorraineF458943
McCann, JoanneF454164
McCauley, JoanneF457396
McDonough, YvonneF459262
Mcgee, GrainneF455061
McGrane, EmmaF4533271
McGrath, DeirdreF4533291
McHugh, KarenF4520651
McLoughlin, GillF4510663
McLoughlin, PatriciaF457300
McNamee, JulieF4513822
McShane, VanessaF4515992
MEEHAN, HELENF4526660
Miskella, ElaineF4517931
Missen, RachaelF4511060
Mitchell, SusieF456043
Molloy, DeniseF4512371
Monahan, RosemaryF4521831
Mooney, JoanneF4510941
Moore, AnneF45401
Moore, ArleneF4527030
Mullins, ClaireF4529702
Murphy, DeirdreF4531660
Ní Dhuibhinn, CaoimheF4524781
Nicolson, GailF4510730
Nolan, SileF4528112
O Carroll, SamanthaF4511091
O Sullivan, CarolineF451179
O' Keeffe, MáiréadF4541411
O'Brien, KayF459482
O'Callaghan, HelenF458096
O'Callaghan, RachelF456871
O'Malley, LucyF4523221
O'Shea, MarieF4511645
Okelly, CaitrionaF4531930
ONeill, JenniferF4510271
OReilly, MaeveF4524506
Ormrod, RachelF455635
OSullivan, OlgaF454112
Patterson, AislingF4532840
Patterson, FionaF4512110
peavoy, sileF459592
Perry, TanyaF4513441
Pieper-Kelly, ClaudiaF4519921
Podraza, BarbaraF4513221
Poynton, JudithF4516461
Prendergast, JenniferF4528231
Quinn, BeckyF4570131
Quirke Cashman, LisaF453868
Reid, CarolineF4560010
Renton, SineadF454561
Ronayne, RóisínF4522060
Ryan, JoanF456218
Ryan, MarianF459890
Sheehan, CarolineF4518101
Sheerin, FionaF4582610
Sherry, SarahF4533301
Shiels, ClareF452752
Shine, RuthF4516952
Spencer, SaraF4533210
Staunton, SineadF4522007
Thompson, HazelF45216014
Tracey, JoyceF4525620
Uí Shé, JennyF4519535
Underwood, AlisonF458859
Verling, CaitF454393
Wall, VivienneF4514751
walsh, sareenF4520483
Walsh, ShirleyF4520902
Walsh, YvonneF45962
Wheeler, ElizabethF452545
Whelan Porter, DianaF4522633
Williams, HazelF4520040
Woods, SharonF4517764
Zoe, QuinnF4525181