Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Adair, GordonM551820
Barry, John JM554424
Barry, PatM5530671
BEATTY, ALANM5529591
Blackburn, TomM5599811
Boggan, LiamM5533191
Broaders, DesmondM55810
Brophy, DavidM5522130
Browne, PatrickM5531550
Buckley, MauriceM554440
Burke, AengusM5521651
Butler, MartinM554655
Byrd, CharlieM5520954
Byrne, GarrettM5514420
Cahill, ChristyM553902
Cahill, James HM5570214
Carey, JohnM5520272
Charles, DerekM5513801
Chawke, JoeM5528182
Clifford, LouisM5514451
Condon, GerM5523482
Connolly, JohnM555510
Connolly, TonyM5522351
Connor, RoryM5528581
Cornforth, AnthonyM5520106
Corrigan, NiallM5527961
Corsini, AdrianM5523681
Costigan, JohnM551930
Counihan, JohnM5531310
Cowhie, PaulM5528490
Cox, DeclanM5510544
Cunningham, BrianM5523010
Curran, JamesM553014
Daly, KieranM5516280
De Wilde, ErwinM5518941
Delaney, BrendanM555473
Duggan, PaulM554047
Fagan, DavidM5524263
Falvey, JohnM5512811
Farren, BrianM55676
Fitzgerald, GerryM558120
Fitzgerald, PjM5527501
FITZGERALD, SEAMUSM5523191
Fitzpatrick, AnthonyM5520030
Fleming, ConorM5525690
Flood, PaulM5518781
flynn, jamesM5529431
Fogarty, CyrilM558398
Gately, MichaelM5524840
geraghty, karlM55167316
Gillen, AnthonyM5516338
Griffin, LarM5510751
Grimes, SeanM5519112
Grogan, BrianM5521961
Hallahan, JohnM552975
Hallahan, MichaelM554139
Hassett, SeánM556180
Hawkins, richardM553492
Healy, GaryM5536710
Healy, TimM5518210
Heanue, FrankM5522930
Heim, BerndtM5511124
Higgins, JamesM5519420
Hilliard, NoelM555922
Holian, DamienM552827
Hughes, KenM5511311
Hunter, DerekM5528631
hutchinson, BrianM5517210
Hynes, JarlathM5515617
Jackson, DavidM5567010
jones, kenM5510486
Keane, EdenM5522282
Keating, HarryM5531021
Kelleher, NeilM554012
Kelly, JamesM5516140
Kelly, Michael JM55512
Kennedy, AlanM5532821
Keogh, MartinM55735
Kerley, TrevorM55120113
Kieran, RichardM556746
Kilmartin, DaraM5525490
King, MarkM557922
Kingston, GerryM5516010
lane, john gM5517311
Lawless, TerryM55233413
Lonergan, RayM5512410
Looney, DenisM5510683
Lucey, JimM5529881
Lynam, NoelM557081
Lyons, DerekM55310
MacCarthy, BarryM558728
Madigan, SeamusM5519750
Maloney, ChristopherM5522991
Maly, AndreasM5519072
Markey, NiallM5526724
Mathers, DaleM5518542
Mc Auliffe, LiamM5517940
Mc Keown, JohnM554340
McConnon, TerryM5520141
McGreevy, CathalM5528201
McGuinness, GerryM5514420
McRedmond, PaulM552804
Meates, RichieM5518331
Mooney, BenM55135612
Muhlwald, AlexanderM555591
Muldoon, PádraigM5529580
Mullane, TommyM5532450
Mullins, MikeM5514380
Murdock, KevinM559220
Murphy, GerM5510141
murphy, larryM5514371
Murphy, ThomasM5524621
murray, rayM5515264
NAGLE, PAULM5510954
Nalty, MickM5522381
Neumerzhitskiy, VasilyM5526313
Neville, BrendanM554362
O Mordha, MairtinM5531531
O Nuallain, FionanM5522180
O sullivan, MichaelM5572524
O'Buachalla, LiamM558101
O'Callaghan, AnthonyM551921
O'Callanain, EamonnM5529791
O'Connor, BrendanM5529381
O'Dea, SeánM5511741
O'Keeffe, JohnM553452
O'Keeffe, WilliamM5530083
O'Mahony, LiamM554031
O'Toole, RoryM551833
ORiordan, DavidM552993
OSullivan, TerenceM5512332
OToole, GerM5524221
Prendergast, MauriceM5528222
Quill, PatM5527893
Rea, FranM5520981
Rea, MichaelM558001
Reed, BillyM5523541
Robins, GregM55233911
Rodgers, PaddyM5512573
Rowe, BrianM5513591
Shiels, JohnM5566515
smith, raymondM5519229
Solan, GerM559510
Spring, ArthurM5530592
Staunton, JohnM5525823
stephen, naughtonM5518371
Sullivan, TadghM5526733
Swords, DeclanM5524351
Tierney, DerryM554334
Watson, BrendanM5527671
Welsh, MichaelM5529310
Williams, BarryM551543
Wilson, EdM5514601
Young, SteveM554273