Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
arnold, blaithinF3520750
Aronsson-Storrier, MarieF3526212
Bailey, DeirdreF3526521
Bohan, MichelleF3518491
Brennan, FrancesF3527220
Brophy, NiamhF3529441
Burke, AideenF359877
Butler, SarahF3519681
Byrne O Brien, AshleighF3515586
Cahill, LisaF3522042
Campbell, KarenF3523214
Campbell, SarahF3523371
Candon, RuthF3514551
Carew, GemmaF3518950
Carr-Fanning, ElisabethF3522502
Caulfield, SheilaF3532530
Challoner, AvrilF3510212
Coleman, MichelleF3519160
Collins, DeirdreF3514271
Costelloe, EdelF3529391
Cronin, DeirdreF3516442
Cronin, KateF3515672
Csikesz, OrsolyaF359342
Cullen, OrlaF3525573
Deegan, MaeveF3512240
Demcuka-Basinska, KsenijaF3518762
Demery, MariaF3522620
Devlin, NiamhF3523141
Duff, EileenF3532291
El Kafsi, MonaF3530741
ELVIN, JenniferF358156
Emmamckeogh, EmmaF3525230
Enneguess, AnnF354771
Fallon, DeirdreF3529851
Fennelly, LorraineF3531731
Fitzgerald, AmandaF3530261
Fitzgibbon, CarmelF35281
Fitzpatrick, PaulaF355141
Flaherty, Anne-MarieF352272
Flynn, ElizabethF3528551
Flynn, SarahF3521420
Flynn, TrishF3519832
Forsyth, MariaF3530171
Fox, ArronF3516433
Gill, MandyF352761
Gillespie, ClaireF3530320
Glen, EmilyF3515331
Hamill, LouisaF3514830
Harney, MariaF354782
Hay, LyndseyF3531081
Heffernan, LisaF3521622
Horan, HelenF3521281
Huggard, ClodaghF355575
HURLEY, EllenF3518317
Hyland, MaryF3531051
Jones, SarahF3515871
Jürgens, MaikeF3512214
Karen, BirneyF3524070
Kelleher, LindaF353163
Kennedy, AileenF3530781
Keohan, EileenF353405
Keohane, JustineF352291
Klimek, AnnaF3521055
Lambe, SinéadF3524960
largey, ciaraF3517423
Lawler, MaggieF3521811
Locke, AnitaF3526742
Lynch, AmyF354472
madden, clareF3521131
Maher-McWilliams, MaeveF3516386
Martin, SharonF3520921
Masterson, MarieF3518740
Mc Donnell, LauraF3524191
McCann, SorchaF3521791
McDermott, SinéadF3528262
Mcevoy, AoifeF35421
McGettrick, ElizabethF3528941
McKenna, SadhbhF3514880
McLaughlin, MargaretF352902
McLoughlin, TinaF3518671
Meacham, ElizabethF3528871
Moran, LucyF3528002
Morrissey, AngelaF3531991
Mulligan, SarahF3510781
Mulry, ClaireF3532281
Murphy, DonnaF35231
Murphy, GillianF3517021
Murphy, MaeveF3517261
Ni Chiobhain, LeanF35131914
Ni Fhaolain, SineadF35942
Ní Mhuilleoir, EmilyF352430
Nolan, RachelF3527881
O Brien, NoelleF3511702
O Connell, MauraF353240
O Gorman, DeirdreF359246
O Grady, TheresaF3512312
O Neill, SuzieF3517571
O Regan, NicoleF3526041
O reilly, AnnetteF357982
O Reilly, DeirdreF3517991
O'Boyle, NiamhF3529951
O'Brien, EimearF35164210
O'Brien, HeatherF354543
O'Callaghan, EmerF3531111
O'Connor, LindaF358910
O'Driscoll, CarolF35301
O'Mahony, CarolineF352510
O'Neill, CiaraF3531780
O'Regan, KathrynF3527210
O'Reilly, AlmaF3514330
O'Shea, MáiréadF3521721
O'Sullivan, EstherF3517840
O'Sullivan, KristenF3523003
Oakes, IsobelF3510811
Oram, NatalieF3516691
Ordynska, AnnaF3520432
Rimdeikaite, LauraF3518731
Ronvaux, Anne-SophieF358661
Rooney, MichelleF3521503
ryan, debbieF3511274
Santry, FionaF3524561
Sheehan, OlwynF3525754
smullen, ciaraF3529072
sumner, vanessaF357820
Sweeney, AnnmarieF3530991
Taylor, VictoriaF3525121
Tideswell, KealeyF3530713
Virkki, EmmiF3526810
Vitting, EllenF3523644
Whelan, SileF3525893
Whitaker, LucyF352700
Wilson, IonaF3510560
Wynne, EdelF3513672