Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2024

3036 runners ran in 2024
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2024Volunteering CountNon-running Volunteering Count
Abeyta, NiamhF451017522
Adair, GerardM452001100
Adrien, FauthM903100
Ahern, GarrettM451732200
Aherne, DavidM141430100
Aherne, EmilyF562100
Aherne, NeilusM65969800
Aiken, RuthF452602100
Aime, RomainM402406100
Ainge, KirstyF553040000
Ainsworth, AlexM1115000
ala, olejniczakF402182100
Albertsson, PatrikM552023222
Aldridge, SusanF452772000
Alexander, EsmeF60799000
Alexander, MarkM502468100
Alexander, MattM70798000
Alice, MeeganFJ2029400
Allan, RichardM502918000
Allen, RebeccaF502728000
Allen, SeánM451552100
AMBROZKOVA, KatarinaM40598100
Anderson, AubreyM45674111
Angibaud, Jean-MarieM451316200
Appolonia, GiancarloM402360100
ARBUTHNOT, GARYM501968100
Arbuthnot, KyleM2014100
Arendse, DaleM352636100
Aronsson-Storrier, AdrianM352231100
Aronsson-Storrier, MarieF35977022
Arthur, TommyM2861200
Askham, ZacharyM1131200
Atkins, ShelleyF452228000
Atkinson, JackieF601268400
Austin, AlanM451119100
Ayling, AlanM45549711
Aylward, CiaranM402695000
Bagnall, HenryM141390100
Bagnall, MartinM50624411
Bailie, StephenM502184300
Baker, ThomasM401821000
Balazs, DavidM2168100
Balazs, GabrielaF1923100
Baldwin, BrianM45185000
Baltieri, FabioM40404311
Banks, JohnM45214000
Bannon Byrne, MakaylaF1543100
Barac, NediljkoM2927000
Barkoczi, LaszloM452440100
barnwall, joanneF402954000
Barnwall, RichardM40626100
Barrett, DeniseF45585100
Barrett, JackM141031200
Barrett, NoelM451400100
Barrett, RonanM35444200
Barron, CallumM2647100
Barron, MichaelM40848100
Barry, BillM50527000
Barry, DanielM351561400
Barry, EmmaF402117100
Barry, John JM55323211
Barry, MargoF551002100
Barry, PatrickM2183100
Bartley, ConorM50497200
Bates, HelenF402541100
Baxter, WarrenM552359100
Baykov, MaksimM1605200
Baynham, DaveM40438100
Baynham, DeirdreF45692100
Beades, RichardM451051200
beakey, denisM60837100
Beasley, MiriamF502618100
Beausang, KieranM35871100
Beecher, JohnM40537100
Begley, VincentM451068100
Behan, DianeF552224000
behan, PhilM40489544
Beirne, GaryM551271000
Bell, DavidM602225100
Bell, JohnM451664442
Bell, KevinM351554211
Bell, MarkM451657100
Bell, PeterM402850144
Bell, SalleyF351778000
Bell, SamMJ2597100
Bennis, NiallM401150100
Benson, LeahF452451100
bentley, beatriceF402688100
Bergel, PiotrM452295100
Bergin, AilillM2417100
Bergin, BrianM552178411
Bergin, StephanieF402402100
Bermingham, AlanM40660200
Bermingham, MarkM402414200
Bermingham, VinceM402173100
Bernacka, KarolinaF401800000
Bernard, DurandM55463222
Berney, MarkM451234000
Betts, RogerM45310300
Bickerstaff, StephenM652226000
Bidet, CarolineF452294100
Birrell, KarlM451766100
Bishop, LisaF55809100
Bishop, MarcusM1630311
Blackburn, PatriciaF551181211
Blackburn, TomM551036422
Blaiklock, AdamM401253200
Blair, GarethM502300100
Blake, LillyF141432100
Blanco, CristinaF2367200
Blaney, MonicaF551480200
Blewuada, MawusimeF402822000
Blighe, MichaelM451077000
Blumlein, WillM822300
Bobka, KatarzynaF402798000
Bodi, PavelM45687100
Boehm, DanielaF402620100
Bohan, DeeF601015322
Boland, AvrilF452349000
Boland, LukeM401788200
Boland, NickyM501965100
boland, noelM50895200
Boland, SeanM50504300
Boland, SineadF351302000
Bolster, LenM352326100
Bolster, ShaneM40630100
Bolton, RossM452442100
Borg, CillianM142121100
Borg, ReneM452119111
Borkowska, AnnaF452203022
Bosonnet, DavidM50402100
Bosonnet, SiennaF406100
Bothwell, KarenF453012000
Boucard, MélineF1604200
Bourien, PaolaF452208100
Bourke, LeonaF3027000
Bourke, PaddyM45938311
Bourke, RichardM452264100
Bourne, KarlM401772311
Bourne, OrlaithF501576300
Bowe, AidanMJ2887100
Bowe, CiaraF45560311
Bowe, LiamM50430422
Boyd, KevinM45415100
Boylan, PhilipM601092200
Boyle, CarolineF452058100
Boyle, JosephM65555333
Boyle, StevieM50420000
Brabazon, MarkM601680200
Brabazon, OisinM2129100
Brace, ElizaF142047100
Brace, WillowFJ1810100
Bracken, SeánM2267100
Bradbury, JoanneF452186100
Bradish, DavidM403068000
Bradley, EoinM2181100
Bradley, JamesM40216300
Bradley, JodyM352488100
Bradley, MaoliosaF1827100
Bradshaw, CarolineM552803000
Bradshaw, ClodaghF1535200
Brady, AnthonyM352067100
Brady, ConorM45875100
Brady, FergusM452004100
Branch, MatthewM45287633
Branch, NicolaF501659011
Brandsma, HennyM70946376
Brannigan, NiallM45694000
Brazier, EdwinM40714000
Breathnach, KillianM40502100
Breen, DaraghM963100
Breen, GavinM45518322
Breen, PatM45866000
Breen, PeterM50865000
Brennan, CathalM452957100
Brennan, DanielM352372211
Brennan, DwaneM45807000
Brennan, EoghanM711100
Brennan, EoinM402686200
Brennan, IanM45686000
Brennan, MarieF452694100
Brennan, MaryF352904000
Brennan, OlgaF403021000
Brennan, OonaghF40667000
Brennan, PatrickM352963000
Brennan, PhilipM60693000
Brennan, SiobhánF502164200
Brennan, StephenM65540600
Brereton, KenM451105200
Breslin, DavidM402966000
Bresnan, RichardM351791100
Brewer, DarrenM451602000
Brian, MellerickM45369200
Bright, AileenF451020522
Briody, LaurenceM501380200
Broderick, ConM2538000
Broderick, KevinM1784200
Brogan, BrendanM452012100
Brogan, JamesM60234000
Brogan, PearseM351921233
Bromley, IanM453009000
Brophy, NiamhF351514311
Brosnahan, MaireadF401223000
Broughton, KevinM45366333
Brown, AlasdairM402714000
Brown, JamesM2675000
Brown, ThomasM352858100
Browne, CaiminM3094000
Browne, Ella-MayFJ2752000
Browne, HenryM40616511
Browne, JohnM401486100
Browne, KeithM352668100
Browne, StephenM452532100
Bruen, PatM552263100
Bruinsma, LindsayF352928100
Brunnock, PatrickM452953111
Brush, CameronM1519300
Bryan, EoinM40437100
Bryan, LizzieF2162200
Bryson, RobinM602939100
Buciega Arevalo, Jose AntonioM501817100
Buck, DavidM40924000
Buckley, BrianM401679122
Buckley, ColinM50199000
Buckley, DanielM352253100
Buckley, DiarmuidM1972100
Buckley, EveFJ1428100
Buckley, FergalM452638000
Buckley, FionaF501413100
Buckley, JoeM45290100
BUCKLEY, KIANM349100
buckley, kieranM351046200
Buckley, NormaF501042000
Buckley, PadraiginF352505000
Buckley, RuthF142551000
Buckley, SeanM2878000
Buggie, TeresaF352768100
Bugler, AshleighF584100
Buicke, KieranM45719000
Buicke, MarieF45162100
Bula, JoannaF452570000
Burgess, RachelF50572000
Burke, AengusM60881100
Burke, AideenF40682100
Burke, DanielM402631200
Burke, DonalM452377100
Burke, JohnM451771400
Burke, MichelleF45163000
Burke, NiallM35952100
Burke, RóisínF351035177
Burke, RoryM1833111
Burke, SharonF552898000
Burke, TedM453096000
Burns, ColinM551941100
Burns, JillianF2791000
Burton, MichaelM601339000
BURTS, GERARDM451356100
Bush, MattM502378111
Bushe, Graham K.M55523122
Busteed, SandraF501445000
Butler, BenjaminM3101000
Butler, GraceF142046100
Butler, KeithM50896100
Butler, LiamM651037200
Butler, MartinM601127200
Butler, OisínM353095000
Byrd, CharlieM60873100
Byrd, JamesM40872100
byrne, aodanM351957100
Byrne, BernieF50448300
Byrne, BrianM75721066
Byrne, ChristinaF351722200
Byrne, DamienM452090000
Byrne, DylanM2528200
Byrne, EllenF2786000
Byrne, GarrettM60825100
Byrne, GavinM35283500
Byrne, GraceF2940100
Byrne, GregM45269111
Byrne, JasonM352767100
Byrne, JulieF70720700
Byrne, KevinM2485100
Byrne, LisaF451062011
Byrne, LizF551542100
Byrne, LorraineF45531100
Byrne, MarkM501468211
Byrne, MichaelM401650100
Byrne, PaulM401783200
Byrne, SarahF1506522
Byrne, StevenM40789633
CADIENTE, JEWEL MARIEF658000
Cadogan, PatM601412011
Cahill, AnthonyM45426011
Cahill, ChristyM60516111
cahill, DonalM40211100
Cahill, James HM551527311
Cahill, JeanF452583100
Cahill, SeanM727000
Cahill, StephenM351010200
Callaghan, LouiseF2915200
Callaghan, ShaneM35213100
Callanan, ColinM401384100
Callanan, DonnachaM50740400
Callanan, LiamM50804500
Callinan, MaryannF452032100
Campbell, AnnraoiM2075100
Campbell, DeclanM502971100
Campbell, JohnM3117000
Campbell, KieranM402982000
Campbell, NiamhF2862200
Campbell, RoryM501094100
Campion, StephenM402589000
Candon, RuthF351256011
Cannon, PeterM451299500
Cantwell, JosephM50612100
Canty, MartinM401040211
Carberry, HughM452729000
Carew, DiarmuidM451626200
Carew, JulianM552454000
Carew, TJM40994311
CAREY, ALANM601238100
carey, DivinaF402243100
Carey, GavinM402322100
Carey, KenM651364100
Carey, MichelleF45743100
Carey, NiamhF996300
Carey, Patrick MichaelM451880000
carey, SeánM35257200
Carmody, MarkM2556200
Carolan, PatrickM501799000
CAROLAN, REBECCAF501160600
Carr, KeithM501165111
Carr, LorraineF401758100
Carr, MaryF451937111
Carr, NoelM502026100
Carrabine, PaulM402479000
Carrig, PatriciaF401797000
Carroll, AimeeF2935000
Carroll, DenisM652641000
Carroll, NigelM451709200
Carroll, PaulM50819000
Carroll, RoryM40197100
Carroll, SheilaF652200000
Carter, DaveM502592000
Carter, EvieF1509311
Carton, BernadetteF35528100
Carton, EmerF2874000
Carton, JamesM55750100
Carty, AmyF402727000
Casey, AlanM2021200
Casey, ColinM45205000
Casey, DamienM401312000
Casey, DerryM502760100
Casey, EdwardM40377111
Casey, ElaineF503030000
Casey, JoanneF40891100
Casey, JohnM551842100
Casey, LiamMJ1841100
Casey, LiamM552020300
Casey, LilyFJ2022200
Casey, RichardM352512100
Cashin, CarmelF451328200
Cashin, ShaniaF1327311
Cashman, ConorM40625200
Cassidy, DonnachaM35847200
Cassidy, HelenF501938100
Cassidy, UnaF402494000
Caulfield, ChrisM502943100
Caulfield, SheilaF35999100
Cawley, AndrewM552408100
Cawley, OisinM55792300
cawley, TeresaF552770000
Challoner, AvrilF351140000
Chambers, JoshuaM2536000
Chambers Curtin, RayM451534100
Chaney, Barbara-AnnF451371000
Chapman, TimM451188000
Charles, DerekM601745000
Charnecki, CianMJ1110421
Charnecki, LeoM141111211
Charnecki, TimM451101511
Chojan, MattM45538000
Christiansen, KajM351409100
Christie, HannahF2259100
Christofi-Walshe, AliciaF452566111
Chromik, StanislawM501580100
Cillian, ByrneM303100
Cinnsealach, RachelF50525311
Claffey, SeamusM45158100
Clancy, AliceF40201953
Clancy, CatherineF55467411
Clancy, JamesM451186300
Clarges, PaulM451749000
Clarke, JohnM452542100
Clarke, NiamhF451481100
Clarke, SarahF401284122
Claude, StéphaneM50512044
Clauss, Ernst KurtM2371100
clavin, sheilaF45270700
Cleary, ConorM502190100
cleary, nicolaF501651011
Cleary, PaulM452356200
CLEARY, RICHARDM45245300
Cleaver, JohnM501193100
Clifford, IanM453005000
Clifford, JamesM1420100
Clifford, LouisM602250100
Clinton, AdrianM451244200
Cloake, EndaM2311111
Cloney, JamesM451504200
Coade, JamesM183833
Coade, JohnM401011100
Coakley, ClydeM451120200
Coakley, MichaelM601322000
Cody, MuireannF451130300
Codyre, JoanneF452163000
Coffey, CliveM601945100
Coffey, HannahF142055100
Coffey, PhillipM50355000
Cogan, DenisM45632500
Coghlan, AndrewM502310100
Coghlan, PatrickM45749000
Cole, OisínMJ1083100
coleman, darrenM402685000
Coleman, LouiseF1741100
Collery, CarolineF502731000
Collins, AdrainM401598200
Collins, BrendanM45148444
Collins, ChristopherM452320100
Collins, DavidM141208200
Collins, DeirdreF352961100
Collins, DonalM45251511
Collins, ElaineF35291333
Collins, EoinM351126100
Collins, JasonM1191100
Collins, JohnM45922200
collins, kerrieF40285100
Collins, LiamM1225200
Collins, LochlainnM141696200
Collins, MaryF651139222
Collins, MaryF351503100
Collins, MichaelM353112000
Collins, NóirínF451399000
Collins, PatrickM351693000
Collins, PaulM352831000
Collins, TomM351388100
Colmer, GrahamM401763200
Colososchi, JoaoM730000
Colville, MartinaF552087021
Coman, DamienM402386000
Comerford, DeanM352525000
Comhraidhe, AindriuM452778100
Comugnaro, GiulianoM402846000
Condon, BrendanM784000
Condon, DeclanM352487000
Connern, MichaelM452214111
Connolly, AlanM451642100
Connolly, CiaraF351908000
Connolly, CiaranM2823000
Connolly, DaireM35513211
Connolly, KateF1847011
Connolly, OwenM451846122
Connolly, RileMJ1845300
Connolly, WinnieF502837000
Conran, LaurenceM401740300
Conroy, BenM551460900
Conroy, ConnieM601087000
Conroy, CormacM55857000
Conroy, EmerF45333200
Conroy, FrancisM80653511
Conroy, GwenF451220100
Conroy, IanM402430111
Conroy, TrevorM351176000
Considine, MichaelM45503100
Conway, BarryM2736111
Conway, CarolineF401475100
Conway, DamianM2467100
conway, JohnM401891000
Conway, PatrickM352580100
Conway, PeterM501318100
Cooney, MartinM45129400
Cooper, JasonM501894100
Cooper, RichardM1582111
Corbett, CillinM2977100
Corbett, HelenF501838000
Corbett, RebeccaF1250100
Corbett, StevenM35958100
Corcoran, JanF45423100
Corcoran, TerryM451179000
Core, DeclanM452045100
Corkery, DanielM40388000
Corless, NiallM352074000
Cornforth, AnthonyM601308033
Corr, AoifeF2775000
Corrigan, AnthonyM45583000
Corrigan, GregM40172200
Corrigan, NiallM552845100
Corrigan, paddyM451756100
Corry, JohnM65293400
Coscoran, BarryM40442100
Costello, ColmM502734000
Costello, LiamM501611000
Costello, RobertM402207200
Costello, TommieM55373100
Costelloe, RonanM401466100
Costigan, JohnM60640000
Costigan, TrevorM352106100
Cottam, AlanM352151100
Cotter, EimearF451719300
Cotter, LauraF502751000
Cotter, LiamM451369000
cotter, maryF60676300
Coughlan, AnitaF35507100
Coughlan, BrendanM451081000
Coughlan, BrianM45479200
Coughlan, FrankM551343200
Coughlan, KarenF401431100
Coulter, CarolineF402972000
Counihan, YvonneF45702200
Courtney, AoifeF564222
courtney, catrionaF50176611
Courtney, DonalM40524000
Courtney, EmerF401676100
Courtney, FergusM45198100
Courtney, PádraigM401661100
Cowan, RickyM752166100
Cowley, KenM502844000
Cox, DeclanM601336000
Coyne, GerdaF396200
Craig, FinnMJ2947100
Crammond, DerekM252000
Crawford, CarolynF402006000
Crawley, AislingF452144100
Crawley, DarrenM452141100
Crawley, EmmaF452949000
Crean, JohnM35864100
Crean, KarenF501314211
Creane, ArthurM352399000
Creane, LoraineF402380000
Creane, ShaunaF2997000
Cremin, GearoidM352644000
Cremin, LukeM1224200
Croke, CiaranM35289100
Croke, PaulM402328100
Croke, PaulM452147100
Cronin, AnnaF401113600
Cronin, ConM452527200
Cronin, DamianM50988500
Cronin, JenniferF502103011
Cronin, JosephM1027100
Cronin, KarolM402445111
Cronin, LiamM1311100
CRONIN, MARKM45633000
Cronin, OwenM35878300
Cronin, RachelF352221100
Cronin, SheilaF452758000
Crowe, DarrenM45188200
Crowe, LindaF452153100
Crowley, AidanM859121
Crowley, BillyM401454200
Crowley, BrendanM351265200
Crowley, ColmM451171000
Crowley, KateF393100
Crowley, KieranM551025200
Crowley, MichaelM45551100
Crowley, MiriamF35885000
Crowley, ShaneM352502100
Crowley, SheilaF402651100
Crowley, TadhgM401108100
Csikesz, OrsolyaF403098000
Cuddihy, TommyM45981000
Cullen, BarryM551839100
Cullen, DerekM401801000
Cullen, MarkM451492000
Cullen, MartinM40173200
Cullen, PaulM402978000
Cullen, Paul MichaelM452665100
Cullen, RayM451128200
Cullinan, GaryM452554100
Cullinane, JamesM452934100
Cullivan, RobM1637300
Cummins, BrendanM401447000
Cummins, EugeneM2053100
Cummins, RaymondM501634011
Cunney, MichaelM501117111
Cunningham, AdamM351824200
Cunningham, DeclanM401682100
Cunningham, EwanM2089000
Cunningham, IanM45126411
Cunningham, RobertM45272711
Curham, GraceF782411
Curley, PatrickM401499422
Curling, BellaF141599200
Curran, JamesM602520200
Curran, KathleenF501690200
Curry, JeffM502083100
Curtis, JohnM50421000
Cusack, AlexMJ1241000
Cusack, PaulM45678200
Czerpak, KacperM1951100
Dack, LucinaF452848000
Dahl, TorbenM451393211
Dahlem, DominikM451195000
Daley, TonyM60450100
Daly, DanM50868100
Daly, EmmettM401876100
Daly, KatieF553084000
Daly, KirstyF351674000
Daly, MarionF451988100
Daly, SophieF2797200
Daly, TimothyM1530000
Damery, OrlaithF3058000
Daniels, BarneyM452159200
Daniels, CaoimheF1538100
Dara, KelleherM141007300
Darby, StevenM351416011
Darragh, DarraghM142049100
Dash, Soumendra KumarM401906200
Daskalov, ObigrafM452459100
Daskauskas, GediminasM401378400
Davis, NiallM352210200
Davis, TimM652522000
Davison-Kernan, RónánM419244
Dawson, NeilM601646000
de Mórdha, DáithíM40729200
De Wilde, ErwinM601219100
Deane, ViolineF402629100
Deasy, ColmM1686000
Deasy, DonnchadhM451911100
Deasy, KillianM451402100
Deegan, EamonnM401562400
Deegan, EimearF40779522
Deegan, LillianF508685
Deering, EmmaM453069000
Delaguillaumie, AurelienM353105000
Delahunty, AlisonF268011
Delaney, AnnaF502436111
Delaney, BrendanM602619011
Delaney, CarmelF601613100
Delany, GerardM65472000
Demcuka-Basinska, KsenijaF40167200
Demery, JordanM352118100
Dempsey, CaoimheF1707300
Dempsey, GarethM402123100
Dempsey, JamieM1697000
Dempsey, SeamusM402374100
Denn, JamesM45685300
Dennehy, AngelaF2212100
Dennehy, DonnachaM50473200
Denner, GaryM45718200
Dennis, PaddyM452080000
dePaor, ÉileF141606000
Derlaga, MariuszM45869200
Desmond, AndrewM2574000
Desmond, CarrieF403097000
Desmond, MargaretF452529100
Desmond, PeterM40983200
Devenney, KarenF452606000
Devereaux, RickyF50728000
Devereux, ArchieM142352100
Devereux, CharlieM142336000
Devereux, EdwardM452340100
Devereux, JamesM142339100
Devereux, SusanneF452338100
Devlin, RoryM401615300
Dickson, EstherF351986000
Dineen, CiaranM428400
Dineen, MarieF50469100
Dineen, SiobhánF452557111
Dixon, HelenF501539200
Dixon, JamesMJ795000
Dixon, LaylaFJ1405100
Dixon, MollieF141566000
dixon, susanF401404100
Docherty, CuanM142996000
Docherty, DaveM45103511
Docherty, OllieM14821100
Dodds, MichaelM351987100
Doesburg, PaikeaM2202100
Doheny, LaraF351588100
Doherty, GavanM501511111
Doherty, LanceM45371000
Doherty, MichelleF502812100
Doherty, SantinaF50984100
Doherty, TheresaF452796000
Dolan, JanisF502852000
Dolan, ScottM351463000
Dona, ClaudioM452108100
Donie, KelleherM452748100
Donlan, PaulM552472000
Donlon, AliceF452550200
Donlon, Ann MarieF50794400
Donnellan, AilbheF35152455
Donnellan, FionaF352991000
Donnelly, ElvaF403019000
Donnelly, EmmaF451823000
Donnelly, GarethM50709000
Donnelly, GayleF452262000
Donnelly, JohnM401819000
Donnelly, WarrenM452987000
donoghue, damienM40812000
Donohoe, ÉannaM2201100
donovan, CHRISM60762022
Donovan, RossM35992211
Dooley, GavinM352672100
Dooney, Anne-MarieF601789000
Dottino, ConnieF50220300
Doublet, GemmaF451452200
Doublet, IngridF45593400
Douglas, BarryM2244100
Douglas, GordonM65817200
Dowd, DarrenM352041000
Dowling, CiaraF403086000
Dowling, JamesM403091000
Dowling, JasonM501523200
Dowling, MichaelM401235200
Dowling, NeilM501453500
Dowling, StephenM3111000
Downes, FergalM551864522
Downes, LauraF40573000
Downes, TomM50951311
Downes, TomM2134200
Downey, AaronM2176100
Downey, KieranM40273211
Downey, PatrickM45539111
Downey, ThomasM35649533
Doyle, AlanM351910000
Doyle, BernardM351335100
doyle, ColinM451677211
Doyle, ColmMJ2741100
Doyle, CoreyM2838000
Doyle, EoinM2158000
Doyle, IanM402155000
Doyle, KevinM2825000
Doyle, LoraF3088000
Doyle, NicolaF401226000
Doyle, PaddyM351485200
Doyle, PeterM551345311
Doyle, RonanM45746100
Drake, PádraigM40712200
Drea, JoF40635100
Drea, NiamhF401747000
Drennan, BarryM50260000
Dresser, AngelineF2443000
Drinan, CatherineF452834000
Driscoll, PaulM45948000
Driscoll, TrionaF452634100
Duane, KieranM402239100
Dube, FortuneM352481222
Duff, AllisonF452730000
Duffy, FéilimM142135000
Duffy, GavanM401340000
Duffy, HelenF501189000
Duffy, PatrickMJ2969100
Duffy, PaulM401541200
Duffy, PollyFJ2829100
Duggan, KarenF503038000
Duggan, KieranM50611100
Duggan, LorettoF502457100
Duggan, MikeM50677000
Duggan, PaulM551357211
Duggan McSweeney, AoifeF1960100
Dukes, EmmaF452907000
Duncan, JenniferF352323100
Dunlea, GarryM40508100
Dunleavy, ElaineF296100
Dunne, BrendanM401652000
Dunne, CarolF402980000
Dunne, CathalM142333100
Dunne, ClaireF451427100
Dunne, DavidM45124200
Dunne, GavinM40177200
Dunne, HazelF401483300
Dunne, JamesM35961100
Dunne, JasonM501159000
Dunne, MartinaF352240100
Dunne, NigelM451854000
Dunne, PatrickM451421000
Dunne, StephenM1076500
Dunphy, RonanM402732000
Dunphy, SiobhánF402290000
Durco, MartinM451319100
Durham, JimM70925111
Durham, LynneF703126011
Durnin, MichaelM451665100
Dwane, CathalM451426200
Dwyer, DavidM352229100
dwyer, lizF35392111
Dwyer, MichaelM55186100
Dzieledziak, MaciejM352420100
Earl, EamonnM45840000
Eastwood, BrianM40907022
Edington, CatrionaF2908100
Egan, GraceF451551122
Egan, NiallM352493000
Egan, SineadF352296100
Egan Langley, MirandaF402114200
Eighan, IreneF451834100
Elliffe, GaelanM35147322
Emerson, EdelF352706000
Emerson, NoreenF602816000
EMMA, MorrisseyF141955000
English, AdrianM50832200
Enright, DeirdreF402447100
Enright, KieranM352539100
Erbek, YusufM352439100
erswell, stephenM40200400
Evans, KeithM452446100
Evans, SineadF3029000
Fagan, AOIFEF502710000
Fagan, ClaireF402033100
Fagan, DavidM552530000
Fagan, JohnM501104000
Fairbother, MarcusM451773100
Fairbrother, AnthonyM502303100
Fairmaner, EvaF551041022
Fallon, CiaranM553028000
Fallon, JoeyM451683000
Falvey, KieranM45474100
Farinella, JoeM452344000
Farley, AlannaRoseF2818200
Farley, TomM501288121
Farnan, ConorM551786300
Farnan, ShirleyF551744400
Farrell, AdrianM40424100
Farrell, EdwinaF502252300
Farrell, LorcanM401579300
Farrell, LouiseF502771100
Farrell, SimonM351097100
Farrell, SineadF2559300
Farren, BrianM55747222
Farry, AmandaF452883000
Fee, MaryF351761200
Feehan, TedM80622711
Feeney, JackM1544200
Fehilly, ChrisM452435100
Fenelon, SeanM1947000
Fennelly, AnthonyM45949100
Fennelly, KeithM45567100
Fenton, OwenM45639011
Ferguson, DavinM401373000
Ferguson, GaryM402438000
Ferguson, MaireadF2871000
Ferraz Alves, OséiasM2383100
ferrer, itziarF2742100
Field, AileenF45263211
Field, BrianM502120100
Field, HilaryF452595100
field, ivanM602820000
Field, KarenF50801100
Finegan, OranM451240100
Finn, CarolF35899822
Finn, ConallM401294300
Finn, DaireM2073200
Finn, DeirdreF552945000
Finn, JonM501600000
Finn, LisaF45935500
Finn, TimM45499100
Finn, TomM402889100
FINNAN, MICHAELM502964000
Finucane, AilbheM142524000
Fitzachary, MarcM453118000
Fitzgerald, AmandaF351156422
Fitzgerald, AoifeF40168333
Fitzgerald, BrendanM45543100
Fitzgerald, DeclanM501157200
Fitzgerald, GeraldM402698000
Fitzgerald, JodiF1185200
Fitzgerald, JohnM70707644
Fitzgerald, KevinM502983000
Fitzgerald, OliviaF451639000
Fitzgerald, PaulM50144000
Fitzgerald, RossM451215000
FITZGERALD, SEAMUSM55568200
Fitzgerald, ZachM141644000
Fitzgibbon, CarmelF401246000
Fitzharris, JimM701536000
Fitzpatrick, AnthonyM55532000
Fitzpatrick, KathrynF671511
Fitzpatrick, NiamhF1899100
Fitzpatrick, NiamhF453041000
Fitzpatrick, PaulaF35536100
Fitzpatrick, PaulineF452911000
Fitzpatrick, SandraF452604000
Fitzpatrick, TonyM501000000
Fitzsimons, JeffM451465000
Flaherty, Anne-MarieF40192122
Flanagan, AdamM50766000
Flanagan, BrendaF352572100
Flanagan, ClareF401592100
Flanagan, DonallM453022000
Flanagan, JoanF602951100
Flanagan, SarahF451981311
Fleischmann, KaraF502988000
Fleming, ÁineF45470100
Fleming, CillianM833311
Fleming, DonalM502962000
Fleming, KateF1293100
Fleming, PadraicM401489100
Fletcher, JamesM45141000
Flood, PatriciaF502332200
Flood, PaulM602036100
Flores, MiguelM451385100
Flowers, BenM1667100
Flynn, AngelaF50114542
Flynn, DarraghM35752000
Flynn, ElizabethF403085000
Flynn, GeorgeM55221100
Flynn, GraceF352544100
Flynn, KateF552432
Flynn, LauraF551090000
Flynn, MaeveF501513200
Flynn, MariaF45358211
Flynn, PaulM402392211
Flynn, RoryM401106000
Flynn, SarahF35340200
Fogarty, BrianM1765200
Fogarty, CatherineF451825100
Fogarty, CyrilM55468222
Fogarty, EmerF1571000
Fogarty, JoeM1211100
Foley, ColinM35319100
Foley, DavidM452379100
Foley, JohnM50458100
foley, justinM452082100
Foley, LindaF352242100
Foley, NoelleF45385422
Foley, PatM452856200
Foley, PatrickM402298000
Foley, ShaneM40638000
Foley, SiobhánF551725100
Foley, TomM45156100
Foody, ShayM402974000
Foran, MarieF352717000
Forde, DeclanM50452100
Forde, SuzanneF402018100
Forman, SiobhanF502256000
Forrest, RichardM50701200
Forristal, AnthonyM3042100
Forsyth, ÉabhaF142361000
Forsyth, SaoirseF142362000
Forsyth, SeanM40175044
Fortune, BernardM552365611
Fox, EmmaF352015100
Fox, NiallM35758000
fox, paddyM40451000
Fox, RichardM651194022
Fox, SamuelM452196100
Fox, TomM401052111
fran, caffreyM501304000
Franks, JamieM2840100
Freeman, SeánM60599300
French, CiaranM351695200
Freyne, LenaF402902000
Frizelle, JohnM352421000
Fry, MikeyM501168200
Fulham, ColinM50261211
Fuller, MarieF45645100
Furey, BrianM402128200
Furlong, MichaelM2757100
Fusco, NeilM403072000
Gaffney, BredaF351795000
Gaffney, LiamM1754200
Gaffney, RobertM2464000
Gallagher, BarryM351565044
Gallagher, DermotM501310100
Gallagher, FionaF502779000
Gallagher, PaulM451638011
Gallagher, RichardM50360800
Gallagher, SandyF402039100
Gallagher O'Reilly, RubyFJ1151000
Galliaguet, FrancoisM2156100
Gallwey, BryanM401407100
Galvin, DavidM40579200
Galvin, DeirdreF40933122
Galvin, JackM181000
Galvin, JohnM501033300
Galvin, LenM452643000
Galvin, ThomasM509161011
Gannon, PaulineF45862200
Garcia, AdolfoM501004411
Garcia Gamarra, RubenM352410000
GARCIA-URDANGARIN, RUBENM552281100
Gardiner, CarolineF452648100
Gardyn, FannyF451934200
Garvey, CatrionaM352830000
Garvey, PhilipM286100
Gavin, CelineF2967100
Gavin, DarrenM351943000
Gayer, MichelleF402462100
Gayson, DarrenM1479100
Gayson, EllaF141617100
Gazdowicz, DariuszM501221200
Geary, PatrickM1267100
Gebrewahid, GebreyohannesM352621100
Geelon, DanM65107322
Geoghegan, BasilM552257100
Geoghegan, RichieM601832000
Geoghegan, StephenM501276300
Geraghty, SamM2763100
Gethins, OliverM50736000
Gibbs, AdrianM452463100
Gibney, HannahF1059000
Gibson, DaveM45592100
gibson, elaineF50526100
Giddings, MichaelM402072100
giles, roryM551005000
Gill, BarbaraF401443311
Gill, RonanM502460100
Gillen, AnthonyM55754200
Gillen, KarenF502903000
Gillespie, AnthonyM452100200
Gillespie, HamishM452095100
Gillespie, TylerM142492100
Gilligan, MarkM2781000
Gillman, NoelM551980000
Ginty, JenniferF402407000
Gleeson, AlexM451971000
Gleeson, CillianMJ2499000
Gleeson, DarrenM482100
Gleeson, JoeM352092000
Gleeson, SeánM55615100
Glennon, KevinM402965011
Glennon, MatthewM551939100
Glennon, SusanF1877100
Glynn, AaronM2187100
Glynn, SeamusM40255111
Glynn, SteveM502409000
Goble, MichaelM352329000
Goff, AndrewM2882100
Goggin, FinF501232000
Golds, DeanM1843100
Gollogly, ShaunaF401442100
Gorman, RobertM1990200
Gorman, WiolaF401931000
Gormley, TomM701668000
Gorsiak, PawelM402518000
Gosling, ÁineF401109311
Goss, CiaranM1733100
Gough, SarahF402546200
Gough, SiobhanF402642100
Gowan, DaveM351750100
Graham, EmmaF1533100
Grant, PeteM552612000
Gray, ClaireF452743000
Gray, DavidM451739000
Grealish, LauraF402813000
Greene, CormacM1649700
Grehan, JacquelineF403011000
Grene, HannahF452993000
Grennan, EannaMJ2279100
Grepka, TomaszM452381000
Grier, PeterM35772000
Griffin, BarryM351714200
Griffin, DualtaM452842000
Griffin, GerardM501261000
Griffin, LarM601135311
Griffin, PaulM402254100
Griffin, PaulM401309100
Griffin, SarahF351717200
Griffin, ShaunaF402139100
Griffin, SteveM551134311
Grimes, SeanM601755200
grina, sanitaF501381200
Grogan, DeirdreF55805722
Grogan, NualaF502868000
Groome, KevinM351888100
groucott, adamM401449200
Gubbins, DylanM2370111
Guennoc, BenjaminM2416100
Guerin, FionaFJ1879100
Guilfoyle, GaryM40485100
Guinness-Monk, FreyaF1993000
Gunning, BillM40716000
Gunning, NeilM35266100
Gygax, FionnualaF2919000
Gygax, MichaelM602921000
Gyurko, GaborM451620100
Haide, JimM453045000
Hallahan, DeniseF2404100
Hallahan, JohnM60722222
Hallahan, MichaelM551026700
Hallahan, OliveF601379100
Halliden, BillM60178311
Halloran, ColinM35950200
Hally, JimM551329211
Halpin, ConM1082700
Halpin, NiallM502248100
HALPIN, NICKM602276000
Hameed, ShirhaanM451915000
hamill, kevinM502148000
Hamilton, EddieM502990000
Hamilton, EoinM351829200
hamilton, HildaF403070000
Hamilton, StefanM451307111
Hancz, LeslieM45375000
Hand, DamianM502165100
Hand, SamM35932422
Hanley, GerardM50763000
Hanley, StephenM1643000
Hanley, TomM760000
Hanlon, CatherineF50627100
Hanna, ZakM2799111
Hanney, AndrewM50911833
Hanney, MickM55365688
Hannon, DonM502469000
hanrahan, glynisF352922000
harlick, michaelM551929200
Harmon, DavidM402249000
Harnett, DamienM40672411
Harnett, LorenM50663000
Harnett, RayM351850100
Harney, CarolineF402892200
Harney, OwenM132000
Harney, RachelF351406522
Harold, StevenM2625000
HARRINGTON, DEIRDREF50623000
Harrington, GerardM501236121
Harrington, RobbieM401303100
Harrington Buckley, KittyF601361000
Harris, NoahMJ3018000
Harrison, ClaireF45588000
Harrison, KateF40578100
Harrison-Brogan, ThérèseF452896000
Hartigan, MatthewM2843100
Hartnett, BarryM40580722
Hartnett, IsobelF141078300
Hartnett, KevinM40836100
Hartnett, RonanM45725000
Harty, AnthonyM2759000
Harty, ShirleyF501217311
Harvey, AidanM35986000
Harvey, AndrewM502603000
Harvey, MaxM389200
Hassett, CatherineF45944200
Hassett, ColmM55733211
Hassett, DjM351074111
Hassett, LilyF141457111
Hassett, MagsF452401142
Hatton, NiamhF451510311
Hawan, JamieM353002000
Hawkins, richardM551295000
Hay, ChloeFJ2347100
Hay, DerekM40184765
Hay, JackM142346200
Hay, LyndseyF403047100
Hayes, AndrewM451893100
Hayes, AndrewM351247100
Hayes, JackM351574400
Hayes, JohnM452215100
Hayes, MichelleF501636122
Hayes, MikeM45305311
Healy, AideenF1858000
Healy, ConorM1349600
Healy, GaryM55607344
Healy, JustinM452423100
Healy, KenM45376300
Healy, LorcanM351814200
Healy, PatM45400000
healy, paulM501014200
Healy, TimothyM351277200
Heaney, JacquelineF402078100
Heaphy, DarrenM402324100
Hearns, ArthurMJ3035100
Heaslip, YvonneF503048000
Heathcote, Zoe MariaF352149000
Heavey, MarkM40187200
Hedderman, KevinM45387000
Heery, AnneF3075000
Heery, EdwardM1970100
Heery, FechinM351871300
Heffernan, ClaireF45140000
Heffernan, LarM502390100
Heffernan, LisaF352152000
heffernan, niamhF45554300
Heffernan, RonanM50481200
Hegarty, DavidM403036000
Hegarty, DavidM40575100
Hegarty, LisaF1564033
Hegarty, PaulaF502787000
Hegarty, StephenM451752200
Heggie, JamesM50108733
Hehir, Sean GearoidM351070000
Heim, BerndtM551654000
Helbert, ErinF402867000
Hell, MartsjeF352197100
Henchion, JosephM1531500
Hendriksen, PaulaF401048300
Henihan, ShaunaF2804000
Hennerty, KieranM50917200
Hennessy, AmyF974100
Hennessy, DavidM502909000
Hennessy, DerekM1954000
Hennessy, EdelF40876222
Hennessy, FranF40939000
Hennessy, JamesM945100
hennessy, martinM401622788
Hennessy, PaulM452035100
Hennessy, SheelaghF2884000
Hennessy, SineadF40829100
Henry, AidanM141512000
Henry, CarolineF401507000
Henry, ConorMJ3006000
Henry, DiarmuidM2726000
Heppenstall, LindseyF503007000
Herman, RuthF501347200
Hickey, BrianM40726100
Hickey, DarrenM351360100
Hickey, DavidM352810000
Hickey, MartinM351289200
Hickey, RonanM453008000
Hickman Dunne, JoF1473200
Hidalgo y Valdez, YannM2027000
Higgins, DaveM45965300
Higgins, FionnM1950422
Higgins, JamesM60427822
Higgins, JustinM45797600
Higgins, SeánM501746011
Hinchy, MaryF65636100
Hirst, AlexM352497000
Hobbs, OrlaF352373100
Hodge, AnneF503079000
Hodge, DanielM141780200
Hodge, EamonnM401528400
Hodge, EddieM141782200
Hodgett, AlbhaF2588111
Hodgett, AlistairM50150022
Hodnett, OlanM352956000
Hoey, StephenM552635000
Hoey, ZitaF40316433
Hogan, AidanM40877311
Hogan, BarryM453078000
Hogan, BrendanM601471000
Hogan, DenisM401672000
Hogan, JohnM50845511
Hogan, MichaelM35928111
Hogan, NickM40838933
Hogan, PaulM565000
Hogan, SiofraF45902100
Hogan, SteveM40224100
Holian, DamienM55597311
Holland, Ann MarieF501583200
Holland, ColletteF501589000
Holland, DarrenM1734000
Hollis, JasonM402608100
Holmes, KeelinF401713200
Holmes, LorraineM402900000
Holohan, AndrewM501591000
Holohan, PaddyM451862300
Holton, AlanM452389100
Holton, BrendanM1555100
Hopkins, DeirdreF40557100
Hopper, WilliamM452211000
Horgan, ChristopherM997100
Horgan, EamonnM351330100
Hourigan, BrianM351545100
Howard, JacquiF501737200
Howard, MaryF401802000
Howard, PeterM40791211
Hughes, CaitlinF2811200
Hughes, EoghanM1559400
HUGHES, JEANF452511100
Hughes, SheilaF451991100
hunt, HollyF401183000
Hunt, SamM402553100
Hunt, WilliamM352650000
Hunt Gorman, PaulineF602740000
Hunter, DerekM552038000
Hunter, GwenF452905000
Hurley, CarolF50846000
Hussey, JohnM401640200
hutchinson, BrianM55991000
Hutchinson, CiaraF3071000
Hutchinson, SarahM2720000
Hutton, AineF451166100
Hyland, JackM451721200
Hyland, MaryF40684500
Hynes, AlanM55236100
Hynes, AliceF1855400
Hynes, AmandaF551767100
Hynes, David JM501173100
Hynes, JarlathM55157200
Hynes, PeterM551768100
Ievers, SinéadF551446000
Imrie, WilliamM2916000
Inic, RadeM452660200
Ivers, SylM602613000
Jack, BroderickM352382000
Jackson, DavidM551648200
jackson, gregoryM45744000
Jacobs, DenzicM452000000
Jagoe, EmmaF368000
Jagoe, WilliamM35331411
James, AlexaF2586000
Jankowski, RobertM452222300
Jarman, StephenM453016000
Jeffers, EoghanM351687000
Jenkins, BrianM402824000
Jenkinson, HilaryF55122211
Jennings, CatherineF2272000
Jennings, EmmaF452807000
jennings, jamesM501904100
Jocius, DonatasM35318222
John, GarethM40548100
Johns, RonanM35905000
Johnston, CharlieM352175100
Johnston, GlynnM452598000
JOHNSTON, KEITHM352584100
Jones, ChristianM35790200
Jones, DavidM50759111
Jones, DerekM40563531
jones, kenM601573100
Jones, OwenM451572000
Jordan, MikeM351055444
Joy, BrendanM292200
Joyce, AoifeF452116100
Jucyte, JurateF402821000
Judge, FrancesF40460100
Justo, CarlosM352503000
Justo, LeandroM40651100
Jürgens, MaikeF351940300
Kaczynska, AnnaF45223100
Kamil, OrenczukM401863100
KAMYK, IRENAF401365000
Kane, NoelM1900000
Kate, JonesF141350200
Katie, GrahamFJ2800200
Kavanagh, BrianM1865200
Kavanagh, GordonM502431100
Kavanagh, JohnM259000
Kavanagh, MalcolmM451045100
Kavanagh, MaryF452875100
Kavanagh, PavineeF452397100
Kavanagh, SeanM351587000
Keane, BrendanM352749100
keane, conorM453055000
Keane, DanM50606100
Keane, DanielM142750100
Keane, DavidM352699100
Keane, MartinM451671100
Keane, PhilipM40610100
Keaney, JaneF403053000
Keaney, SiobhanF502357000
Kearney, SorchaF45229632
Keaveney, PatM402931000
Keegan, Amanda (Mandy)F551625000
Keegan, AndrewM451616000
Keegan, JordanM1118000
Keegan, PeterM45506000
Keeley, ClareF452450300
Keeling, AndyM40447933
Keenan, Ann MarieF602901000
Keenehan, EdelF352788000
Kehoe, DylanM2924000
Kehoe, JenniferF352388000
Kehoe, PeterM501878100
Keith, EoinM5555000
Kellegher, IsobelF1283200
Kelleher, AngelaF501006311
Kelleher, ChristineF45374200
Kelleher, ElaineF452533100
Kelleher, EricM1021400
Kelleher, IdeF50262622
Kelleher, IwonaF45196311
Kelleher, JeremyM45904222
Kelleher, LaoiseF1781000
Kelleher, LindaF401202400
Kelleher, MichaelMJ1003200
Kelleher, Michael JamesMJ545000
Kelleher, ShayM35823511
Kellett, DerekM50715521
Kelly, AvrilF50462100
Kelly, ColmM451966100
Kelly, DiarmuidM45346100
Kelly, DylanM1953100
Kelly, EoinM452471100
Kelly, EricM45713000
Kelly, FionaF783000
Kelly, GarethM451753000
Kelly, JamieM2920111
Kelly, KevinM45370200
Kelly, MarkM45656000
Kelly, NiamhF451143066
Kelly, NormanM502140100
Kelly, PaulM45112244
Kelly, ReginaF353110000
Kelly, RobM351242200
Kelly, SandraF551047100
Kelly, StephenM401932100
Kelly, SuzanneF452238000
Kelly, TonyM40476200
Kenna, ColmM451553300
Kenneally, JonathanM401627200
Kennedy, AlanM55113633
Kennedy, AlanM45661000
Kennedy, DarraghM40957200
Kennedy, DearbhailF452593200
Kennedy, DesM552195100
Kennedy, EoinM351145200
Kennedy, JamesM402633000
kennedy, johnM40574100
Kennedy, KennethM502422000
Kennedy, PaulM351524100
Kennedy, SiobhánF352853000
KENNEDY, StephenM352167411
kenny, liamM40116533
kenny, lochlynM141493411
Kenny, MichelleF45742322
Kenny, ShaneM351263100
kenny73, rayM503124000
Kentish, PhilippaF352237100
Keogh, AlanM452138100
Keogh, AngelaF501291000
Keogh, AnthonyM501376000
Keogh, BrónaF2591100
Keogh, DarraghM401813300
Keogh, DarranM352060200
Keogh, EoghanM451071300
Keogh, FionnualaF50888100
Keogh, GarrettM453037000
Keogh, GerardM401914100
Keogh, JamesM45408421
Keogh, LouiseF45399000
Keogh, MarkM652678000
Keogh, MartinM601270300
Keohan, EileenF35411100
Keohane, CathalM45670000
Keohane, MartinM858100
Kerley, TrevorM551742200
Kerr, HannahF1584100
Kerr, IanM601730000
Kerr, PaulineF402836000
Kerr, PhillipM65242000
Kerrigan, RossM850000
Khranovska, NatashaF402979022
Kidd, JonathanM50756100
Kieda, GrzegorzM40335200
Kieffer, AntoninM402111100
Kiely, DiarmuidM45967200
Kiely, EdelF351411000
Kiely, EvangelineF142773000
Kiely, GeraldineF502693100
Kiely, LiamM352761000
Kiely, SharonF502482100
Kieran, RichardM551831200
Kiernan, BrianM1700300
Kilbride, TomásM353065000
Kilcullen, LouiseF402705000
Kilfeather, RichardM40982000
Kilgannon, DavidM501023611
Kilgannon, TheresaF402489033
Killalea, KarenF50879000
Killeen, EllieF143033100
Killeen, GrahamM453034000
Killeen, HarryM143031100
Killeen, MichelleF503032100
Killilea, MichaelM552906000
Killion, PatrickM453123000
King, MickM351251000
King, PhilipM45690000
King, RonanM552680000
Kingston, GerryM602401100
Kingston, JamesM45827000
Kinsella, BenM2985000
Kinsella, JohnM402213111
Kinsella, PatrickM2716000
Kirby, ColmanM50602100
Kirkpatrick, JohnstonM551324100
Kirrane, MartinM401902000
Kirwan, AlexM401922211
Kirwan, AndrewM2011000
Kissane, PatrickM40159211
Kitchener, CharlotteF2764100
Kitson, BrianM501323300
Kitson, MartinM451280000
Kivlehan, ColetteF452832000
Kivlehan, ElaineF452833000
Klimek, AnnaF401435000
Knight, ClaireF60601100
Knoppel, ChristinaF2330000
Kolaric, IvanaF402976000
Kostic, MilanM1581000
Kraljic, KarloM12541122
Kukuc, RomaF401029000
Kurbanov, YevhenM352744100
Kusch, AndreasM50456222
L'Estrange, UnaF552893000
Laffan, KenM55193200
Laffan82, JoeM401009100
Lalor, JoeM701537811
Lalor, LizF402655000
Lalor, NoraF701635022
Lam, SelinaF35509200
Lambe, MarkM40708000
Lambe, RonanM351079100
Lamy, RuiM451103200
Landy, DamianM45337100
Lane, AislingF1030700
Lane, DesM35570322
lane, john gM55492100
Lane, KeithM451243000
Lane, SiobhanF2052300
Langley, AidanM502929000
Lanigan, BryanM351826100
lanigan, davidM50647822
largey, ciaraF352331100
Larkin, AndrewM401180000
Laugier, ElvinM35753000
Lavelle, StephenM451021277
Lavelle Balamash, EleanorF452483100
Lawler, JohnM502056100
Lawler, ThomasM501975100
Lawless, MarkM453093000
Lawless, oscarM402007000
Lawless, SusanF451178000
Lawless, TerryM55352011
Lawlor, AnnetteF451540100
Lawlor, BrendanM60556542
Lawlor, BrendanM502870000
Lawlor, RaymondM551887000
Lawrence, JakM2104100
Lawrence, JohnM40514100
Lawton, MartinaF40609100
Lazarowicz, AdamM40443100
LE BLANC, PAULM602565000
Le Bourhis, JacquelineF552523000
Leadbetter, RoryM402209000
Leahy, GraceF1860100
Leahy, RichardM551088822
Leddin, BrianM402568000
Lee, Byoung-JuM453087000
Lee, DavidM395300
Lee, DerekM50347100
Lee, ElaineF402573100
Lee, EmerF55910100
Lee, MarkM1596100
Lee, WayneM501266000
Leetch, JennaF401363400
Legresley, JessicaF402109100
Len, VladM40164500
Lenehan, FionaF502841000
Lenehan, LiamM652204100
Lengyel, MihalyM452549100
Lenihan, BrianM402790000
Lenihan, KevinM40936333
Leonard, DavidM35698000
Leonard, EdelF451603100
Leonard, JohnM401019400
Lesniak, TomaszM452297100
Lester, ScottM35477000
Leveque, AnnaF402278000
Levingston, tommyM352337100
Levins, TaraF452785000
Levkivskyi, IvanM351961100
Lewis, BenM45820100
Liam, AherneM40330400
Liam, FlahertyM1298100
Liberona, CristianM351743200
Limrick, LiamM45378322
Linney, PeterM352009000
Linsley, AndrewM45271000
Lisauskiene, IngaF453049000
Little, GarethM40679022
Little, KennethM50279100
Little, PeterM452110000
Livingstone, DerekM50706300
Locke, AnitaF40364311
Locke, KeithM402188100
Logue, RosaleenF452828000
Lombardi, AliceF1857000
Lonergan, RayM551201200
Lonergan, SeánM502917000
Long, CiaraF401727200
Long, EavanF50264322
Long, JamesM35745100
Long, KillianM451935100
Long, MikeM60810222
Long, RuairíM767000
Long, StuartM452441000
Looney, DenisM551803100
Lory, MontemayorF2094000
Loughnane, SorchaF451926100
Love, CaitrionaF352857000
Lovett, JoshuaM2233100
Lowry, DavidM3059000
Lowry, PatM50312000
Lowry, ShaneM601056000
Luby, AislingF353013000
Lucey, ConorM1142100
Lucey, JimM551050100
Luczak, MariuszM45655144
Luebbert, BrittaF503114000
Lupton, WilliamM451816100
Lush, JohnM452537100
Lush, RoryMJ1751300
Luttrell, ConorM2531100
Lynam, NoelM551172000
Lynch, Ann MargaretF551436111
lynch, barryM451828000
Lynch, DanielleF35384000
LYNCH, DESMONDM45979000
Lynch, DillonMJ2398000
Lynch, EimearF594100
Lynch, JohnM451001100
Lynch, KieranM40665400
Lynch, LiamM40413100
lynch, liamM65849200
Lynch, MelissaF352658000
Lynch, NessaF402782000
Lynch, Niall M502701000
Lynch, RachelF2157100
Lynch, RonanM50106200
Lynch, ShaneM451933111
Lynch73, KieranM50947100
Lyne, AndreaF40995000
Lynn, GaryM401998100
Lyons, AnneF55808611
Lyons, DonalM35803200
Lyons, EileenF45659100
Lyons, IanM351024200
Lyons, JosephM3100000
Lyons, MargaretF55724000
Lyons, MichaelM35898011
Mac Donnell, MichaelaF402126100
Mac Mahon, EoinM35668633
Mac Mullan, NiallM452937000
MacCarthy, BarryM55764100
MacCarthy, NiallM40547000
MacDermott, UnaF552774000
Macdonald, AlexM452780000
Maciver, JonnyM402301100
Mackessy, MichaelM45334300
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM501153011
Macpherson, AshlieF1859100
Macpherson, RoryM2617100
Madden, BriainM985000
Madden, PeterM50894000
Madigan, SeamusM551633000
magee, michaelM40650000
Magourty, RaymondM50777400
Maguire, FiachraM1344100
Maher, AbaigealF1978200
Maher, AlanM50422311
Maher, ColinM501494100
Maher, MiriamF501233
Maher, NiamhF453064000
Maher, SiobhanF552057100
Maher-McWilliams, MaeveF352863000
Mahon, LeoM752177033
Mahon, PaulM55417311
mahony, conorM501282100
mahony, georginaF451704200
Mahony, LaurenceM452266000
mahony, NiamhF1710200
Malley, BrendaF70101011
malone, ciaranM322100
Malone, DamienM452684000
Malone, MichaelM502547100
Malone, PaulM402034100
Maloney, DervalF40457100
Maloney, GerardM602343200
Maly, AndreasM551619000
Mangan, BenM1569522
Mangan, ClodaghF2859100
Mangan, MickM603106000
Mangan, RonanM35954100
Mangan, TimM50657200
Mangan Williams, DeanMJ854200
Mangan Williams, ScottMJ852000
MANN, TINAF452024011
Manning, CoraF596000
Manning, DannyM451321200
Manning, DominicM351332400
Manning, SeánM50379100
Marincich, TanjaF2364100
Mark, HoganM143077000
Markey, ConalM501338000
Markey, NiallM55634522
Markey, SamMJ1764200
Marrs, JohnM451889100
MARRS, NIAMHF401897100
Marshall, CorneliusM45757000
Marshall, PatrickM45681100
Martha, KelleherF141008300
Martin, HollyF490100
Martin, JaredM2578100
Martin-Smith, WillM402507100
Martinez, BenM352500100
Masoed, FarahF352622100
Masoed, SiaraFJ2466200
Mason, ChrisM401133000
Mason, SaraF402704000
Mason81, GaryM401209100
Massey, PaulM351692200
Masson, ColinM501759100
Masterson, Anne-MarieF451549211
Masterson, AoifeFJ1547000
Masterson, ConorMJ1548200
Masterson, DavidM451546111
Masterson, MarieF401873100
Mathers, DaleM601925000
Matthews, ColetteF452794000
Mattsson, LucasM2405100
Mawe, DavidM401206100
Mawe, NathanM1875100
mayne, rudyM2839100
Mc Allister, CaroleF402137000
Mc Ardle, DarrenM401067000
Mc Cabe, StephenM45390200
Mc Carthy, WilliamM353000
Mc Connell, BrianM601245600
Mc Donnell, LauraF402938000
Mc Elroy, EdwardM45914000
Mc glynn, DenisM453107000
Mc Keown, JohnM601807000
Mc Namara, AlanM45901100
Mc Sweeney, ConorM35993200
Mc Sweeney, DavidM45697600
Mc Vey, DamienM401455000
McAdden, MarkM401869300
McAleenan, CiaranM60703322
McAlinden, NiallM402968000
Mcallister, Sinead-marieF2474100
McAlpine, CarolF453025000
McAnespie, PaulM502510100
McAree, DealgaM451907200
MCAREE, ELEANORF352170100
mcatee, JoshuaM2610000
McAuliffe, SeànMJ1164000
McCabe, BarryM402444000
McCabe, CillianM401038000
McCabe, FergalM452044000
McCabe, KevinM40890000
McCann, JohnM50691000
McCartan, MauriceM451757100
McCarthy, AineF40464211
McCarthy, AlanM501948200
mccarthy, anneF552817000
McCarthy, Brendan MichaelM45589100
McCarthy, BrianM501623200
Mccarthy, DavidM502287100
McCarthy, DebbieF50414622
McCarthy, DiarmuidM40484100
McCarthy, DylanMJ1976100
McCarthy, EoinM402085111
McCarthy, GaryM195700
McCarthy, JamieM189000
McCarthy, JemmaF35125111
McCarthy, JoeM50478100
Mccarthy, KatieF40595100
McCarthy, KennethM601835000
Mccarthy, KevinM45590100
McCarthy, Michael JamesM351423100
McCarthy, NikiF502081200
McCarthy, RachelF401836000
McCarthy, RebeccaF141977100
McCarthy, RonanM451331000
McCarthy, StephenM50800100
McCarthy, TomM1949100
McCarthy, TomM1285100
McCauley, JoanneF50900300
McCausland, TomM2192100
McCloy, JonathanM351694200
McComb, ConorM3109000
McConnell, AdamM2933000
mcconnell, matthewM553311
McConnon, SkyeF142484100
McCormac, TimM551397000
McCormack, PaulM401974100
McCormack, SarahF351439211
McCormack80, MichaelM402288100
McCourt, NoelleF452605000
McCreanor, PatsyM75976000
McCurry, NaomiF351917100
McDaid, DamienM502801100
McDaid, PatrickM2802200
McDonagh, KenM402992000
Mcdonald, DeanM351367100
McDonald, JamesM1382100
McDonnell, DamienM451216088
McDonnell, EdwardM501809200
McDonnell, EoinM451916100
McDonnell, HeatherF502895000
mcdonnell, johnM40431000
McDonnell, RóisínF601550654
McDonnell, SandraF352765000
McDonnelll, TrevorM502789000
McDowell, HughM351058300
Mcdowell, SimonM553116000
McElroy, ConorM352077311
McElroy, IarlaithM2681100
McElroy, OrlaF551061000
McElvaney, ConorM451351200
McElvaney, EmilieFJ1352200
Mcelvaney, MarieF141354100
McElvaney, ThomasM141355100
McEvoy, AaronM1286100
Mcevoy, AoifeF402275111
McEvoy, BarryM351255322
Mcevoy, JonM402888000
McEvoy, NiallM3004000
McEvoy, NiallM2437111
McEvoy, OrlaF40246422
McEvoy, PeterM351992100
McEvoy, RobertM401849000
McFadden, CorneliusM55748411
McFarlane, IanM50806300
Mcgarry, OrlaF452712000
McGeady, AndyM453023011
Mcgee, GrainneF45915400
McGibbon, AndrewM551237100
McGing, DeirdreF3083000
McGloin, PeterM452725000
McGoldrick, ErinF402899000
McGonagle, NiamhF2515100
McGourty, JimM402403100
McGovern, GregoryM351557311
McGowan, DaraM551632200
McGowan, GaryM1158100
McGrady, AaronM352886111
McGrane, AnneF601913000
McGrath, OllieM45774000
McGrath, RuairíM401655100
McGroary, OrlaF402585000
McGuckin, BrianM55104022
McGuinness, GerryM60119400
McGuinness, ImogenF45418433
McGuinness, NiallM40154222
McGurren, FinnM141705211
McGurren, NathanM141706200
McHardy, IanM50618100
McHugh, DaveM402600100
McHugh, Maola­osaM401459000
McHugh, NiallM401515633
McHugh, RonanM1517511
MCILRAITH, IANM451177000
McInerney, BronaghF501066000
McInerney, DeclanM451609611
McInerney, MarkM45139000
McIntosh, CatherineF45308000
McIvor, MackenzieM2084300
McKay, AndrewM353074000
Mckeever, SeanM1702200
McKeigue, KevinM227100
McKeigue, MarkM40739000
McKenna, DavidM452926000
McKenna, ShaneM501372000
McKenry, SimonM352313100
Mckernan, AoifeF40768300
McKernan, PatM40761100
McKevitt, CathyF451979100
McKie, VincentM501197000
McKinney, ElaineF50824100
McLarnon, DominicM451952100
McLaughlin, CarolineF401815200
McLoughlin, DanielM2946100
McLoughlin, DellaFJ2914100
McLoughlin, GillF451072000
McLoughlin, KatieFJ2738300
McLoughlin, LaurnaF402486000
McLoughlin, MichaelM352112000
McLoughlin, PaddyM552739100
McLoughlin, PatriciaF45913222
McLoughlin, RichardM2913200
McMahon, BernardM401317000
Mcmahon, HilaryF45488000
McManus, CiaranM451812000
McManus, JohnM551884100
McManus, TiarnanMJ2054200
McMeel, ConorM351290000
McMeel, HeatherF1098000
McMoreland, AidanM402008100
McMorland, DonalM401362200
McMullan, EthanM2814200
McMullan, KateF401458000
McNamara, AdrianM40328100
McNamara, DeirdreF502793000
McNamara, DiarmuidM35889500
McNamara, EmmetM780100
McNamara, tommyM452284100
McNamee, JulieF502010000
Mcneill, AineF552590100
McNeilly, SamF351163000
McPeak, NickiM452476100
McRedmond, PaulM55115022
McShane, EithneF551578200
Mcsharry, StephanieF452890000
McSweeney, MichaelM50953696
Meabh, MeeganFJ2345200
Meade, GraceF2691100
Meade, JohnM452932100
Meade, KathrynF402425100
meegan, eddieM501487300
Meegan, KieranM551204300
Meegan, SeamusM142341100
Meehan, PJM401718000
Meehan, SeánM352096000
Meehan, SeánM35926411
meldrum, ciaraFJ834622
Melia, CarolineF785000
Melia, MikeM786000
Melican, AnthonyM402286100
Melligan, FergusM351214100
Melligan, TomM40341000
Melville, PaulM142200
Mendelson, AndrewM502955000
Menihane, GerM551049100
Mercer, LukeM352285000
Mercier, IanM451731100
Merrigan, JaneF401129000
Meskell, JohnM452941100
Michalec, DorotaF502247100
Micks, HenryM352125100
Mikulandra, MarioM1866100
Miley, JenniF451085111
Millar, DuncanM501983100
Miller, GraceF2762100
Miller, RolyM502143100
Milligan, KarlM452107100
Minehane, KieranM466200
Minehane, ShaneM40459200
Minnock, BarryM451711100
Mirzad, Shah MansoorM2501100
Mitchell, SusieF451610000
Mizak, DerekM502521000
Moffitt, AranMJ2851000
MOFFITT, EDUARDOM3122000
Mohally, PhilipM35336100
Mollohan, JohnM55284000
Molloy, JohnM70870111
Molloy, Laura-AnneF35710511
Molloy, PatrickM353039100
Molloy70, PaulM50582000
Moloney, MartinaF402028100
Moloney, MartinaF40317200
Moloney, NeasaF142030100
Moloney, NicholasM40867000
Moloney, PaulM352064000
Moloney, ThomasM451123300
Monahan, JackM2216000
Monde, Anne-ClaireF451161200
Monds, SimonM451896100
Monk, GeorgeM1994000
Monk, OisinMJ2180000
Monk, StevenM552179000
Montgomery, AaronM452504200
Montgomery, CallumM1867000
Montgomery, NaomiF401874000
Montwill, PaulaF50345000
Mooney, AmandaF501063000
Mooney, BenM602640000
Mooney, GaryM351389000
Mooney, Keira-EvaF451516322
Mooney, KillianM2534300
Mooney, LiamM40267532
Mooney, TheoM352091000
Moore, AnneF452258100
Moore, BenjaminM3080000
Moore, DavidM402260100
Moore, FiaF501796000
Moore, John GarryM452391100
Moore, JosephineF502879000
Moore, MichaelM602293100
Moore, StephenM503001000
Moorhead, RossM45529100
moorhouse, sharonF1760200
Moran, CarmelF402051100
Moran, CarolineF403081000
Moran, CarolineF502795000
Moran, GerryM502235100
Moran, JonoM40304100
Moran, KevinM40521011
Moran, MagsF40394100
Moran, ShaneM35170100
Morgan, GarethM401570300
morgan, StevenM502227100
Moriarty, RichardM451137000
Moriarty, SeánM40297200
Morris, StuartM402017000
Morrissey, AngelaF403076000
Morrissey, ClaireF451147100
Morrissey, ClaireF141959100
Morrissey, GeorgeanF451325100
Morrissey, JamesM1660000
Morrissey, JohnM552375000
Morrissey, JulieF141958100
Morrissey, LauraF35453100
Morrissey, PaulM502973000
Morrissey, PeterM351712000
Morrissey, PhilipM50429722
Morrogh, DanielM45841522
Mortell, SinéadF451169000
moss, katherineF403054000
Mossop, DarylM40212000
Mossop, IseultF2571100
Mowatt, AndrewM2065000
Mowlds, BelindaF452174100
Moynagh, JamesM401870100
Moyo, Mfanakuqala MethuliM2609100
Mpando, GondayiM502480211
Muckian, JoshuaM2930200
Muhlwald, AlexanderM55781111
MULCAHY, BRYANM451203400
Mulcahy, ChrisM35530100
Mulcahy, MichaelM451618200
Mulcahy, SarahF45940000
Mulcair, johnM502205000
Mulchinock, LisaF453051000
Muldoon, PádraigM552076100
Mullan, DeniseF2849000
Mullan, KatieF352984100
Mullane, MartinM40614100
Mullane, PatrickM40446300
Mullaney, ColetteF602819000
Mullaney, FidelmaF452737000
Mullee, LouisM459110
Mullen, DerekM501942200
Mullen, ShaneM352970000
Mullins, BrianM40149499
Mullins, DavidM1199400
Mullins, MikeM551198322
Mulrooney, DavidM1521300
Mulvaney, JohnM552652000
Mulvaney, RoryM401886100
Mulvey, KeithM501281400
mundl, LeanderM351770200
Mundow, AoifeF401982111
Munro, MeganF2766100
Murdock, KevinM551366100
Murphy, AdamM40831100
Murphy, AislingF352877000
Murphy, AlexandraF141069000
Murphy, BenM45407100
Murphy, BrendanM351736000
Murphy, CianM352666100
Murphy, ColmM45813000
Murphy, ColmM451136100
Murphy, ConorM501274200
Murphy, ConorM402627200
Murphy, DarrenM402724000
Murphy, DonM45380100
Murphy, EdwardM40973200
Murphy, GillianF351155100
Murphy, HeatherF401353000
Murphy, JamesM45704111
Murphy, JamesM351681100
Murphy, JamieM2368100
murphy, jerryM40802200
Murphy, JohnM2452100
Murphy, JohnM352653000
murphy, katieF40669100
Murphy, KieranM45298100
Murphy, MarcusM401279000
Murphy, MauriceM40410200
Murphy, NeilM451403100
Murphy, NiamhF2563200
Murphy, PatM552781272
Murphy, Phil JohnM502251100
Murphy, RedmondM501779100
Murphy, SeanM45778100
Murphy, StephenM65844000
Murphy, TimM45863100
Murphy, TomasM452335100
Murphy72, BrendanM501775000
Murphy74, JohnM50134111
Murray, BarryM452674100
Murray, DonM50581100
Murray, JohnM451096011
Murray, KieranM502733000
Murray, PatM501501000
Murray, PatrickM451852000
Murtagh, SiobhanF452707000
Muyllaert, CuanM401614000
Mythen, AislinnF2317100
Nagle, AoifeF401663200
Nagle, LauraF1607100
NAGLE, PAULM60600511
Nagle, RonanM45494100
Nakoneczny, RobertM40860100
Naper, RichardM352003300
Nason, JillF352628000
Nasseri, BazmohamnadM2508100
Naughton Twomey, LouiseF141433200
Navarro Cervantes, RocioF452394100
nealon, tedM65705000
Neary, AdamM2667100
Neary, JodieF402657000
Neary, JohnM502311100
Neil, DoyleM486200
Neill, JohnM452282100
Neumerzhitskaya, AlinaF769200
Neumerzhitskiy, VasilyM551334300
Neville, BrendanM601333000
Neville, GarethM501200000
Neville, ValerieF451028000
Neville, WillMJ1039000
Nevin, KatieF2827100
Newman, AndrewM501122200
Newport, ColmM601231100
Newton, RosieF2088100
Ni Cheallaigh, CiaraFJ3017000
Ni Mhuimhneachain, GobnaitF403052000
Nicholson, LorraineF402912000
Nicholson, VickiF603103000
Nicolson, GailF452645100
Nixon, PaulM402393100
Nodwell, AdamM402453100
Noel Ryan, DavidM1358300
Nolan, CillianM3089000
Nolan, ConorM402387000
Nolan, ConorM65362133
Nolan, GarretM45884000
Nolan, GillF452654000
Nolan, JaneF402105000
Nolan, KieraF452673200
Nolan, MattM1212200
nolan, michelleF50238311
Nolan, PhilipM453073000
Nolan, SeanM2426000
Nolan, SileF452013211
Nolan, SineadF452746000
Nolan-Browne, CharlotteF1776000
Noonan, DavidM352369100
Noone, DavidM401919000
Noone, LorcanM551262000
Nooney, DeanM451769000
Normoyle, PaulM651102311
Norris, JackM1419000
Norris, SeanM451408100
Nowak, AdamM451207300
nuala, arriganF551401100
Nugent, CianM141669000
Nugent, GraceF351930000
Nunan, LauraF1141000
Nunan, RichardM555111
Nunes, CarlosM551100300
Nyendani, SandileM2615100
Nyhan, CathalM1808000
O 'Neill, Michael jM501116000
O Briain, DiarmuidM401500000
O Briain, OisínM45381400
O Brien, AidanM502545200
O Brien, AoifeF352161200
O Brien, DavidM501075200
O Brien, DonM552302000
O BRIEN, EOGHANM40436200
O Brien, KateF1422100
O Brien, KatieF352413200
o brien, keithM451830100
O Brien, LesleyF501526100
O Brien, NiamhF1498000
O Brien, NoelleF40621300
O Brien, PaulM45313100
O Brien, RaymondM452270100
O Brien, TrishF451790000
O BRIEN LAWLOR, ELAINEF55111111
o Callaghan, donalM45301111
O Callaghan, KathleenF60912000
O Callaghan, SharynF50975400
O Ceallaigh, HelenF55880311
O Conghaile, PierreM401467200
O Connell, JohnM401205200
o connell, john paulM451675311
o connell, maireF354100
O Connell, MaryF501586311
O Connell, SheilaF50643100
O Connor, Anne MarieF501162000
O CONNOR, DARRENM401229100
O Connor, DavidM35204411
O connor, EdwardM351301222
O Connor, JohnM401804100
O Connor, KevinaF351505300
O Connor, PatrickM401230100
O Connor, SophieF141577100
O Connor, TomM35325100
O Donnell, StephenM40815100
O Donoghue, SophieF352564000
O Donoghue, WilliamM60218022
O Donovan, RoryM40929300
O Driscoll, JohnM55241200
O Driscoll, LauraF401872100
O driscoll, TimM452062100
O Dwyer, AlanM403067000
O Dwyer, DeclanM40299200
O Farrell, FergalM45235000
O Farrell, HarryM40566200
O Farrell, LonanM40942111
O Farrell, MichaelM451621100
O fatharta, SeosaimhM45416100
O Flaherty, SaoirseF452783000
O Flatharta, CathalM45542000
O Gorman, DeirdreF35274444
O Grady, BillyM602146100
O Grady, NiamhF352865000
O Hagan, BrianM35770100
O Hagan, CiaraF451149011
O Halloran, MichelleF501844100
o halloran, pjM401805000
O halloran, tylerM401064000
O Hanlon, JosephM352477300
O Keeffe, CiaraF35165100
O Keeffe, DaveM40613100
O Keeffe, DonalM405522
O Keeffe, EugeneM552189122
O keeffe, RayM35403311
O Keeffe, SeamusM502316100
O Keeffe, StephenM401013977
O Kelly, MarkM401989100
O Leary, AidanM35737100
O Leary, EstherF451444100
O Leary, KarlM452649100
O Lionaird, SeánM601065000
O Mahoney, BarbaraF452318100
O Mahony, KilianM351313000
o mahony, PatrickM551394000
O Miachain, FeargailM402061000
Ó Murchú, PólM402700
O Neill, AidanM402513100
O Neill, AifricF1793100
O Neill, AlanM451883100
O Neill, ColmM451556100
O Neill, DarrenM351629200
O Neill, DerryM401297200
O Neill, GerryM40117100
O Neill, SiobhanF3060000
O Rahilly, NoreenF50386222
O Regan, GwenF2975100
O reilly, AnnetteF401227100
O Reilly, DeirdreF40179000
O Riordan, DiarmuidM50856100
O Rourke, AnthonyM451670000
Ó Sé, AaronM3061000
o shaughnessy, bettyF60454100
O Shea, ColumM35501100
O Shea, DaithiM50219000
o shea, geraldineF55646000
O Sullivan, AaronM451496100
O Sullivan, AislingF3010000
O sullivan, AlisonF502713000
O Sullivan, BarryM401043100
O Sullivan, CarolineF50160522
O Sullivan, EmmaF1885100
O Sullivan, JohnM45487100
o sullivan, kieranM45439100
O sullivan, MichaelM552223111
O sullivan, MichaelM501167100
O Sullivan, ShaneM1645000
O Toole, AislingF402960000
O Toole, HelenaF402664100
O Toole, MaryF3090000
O Tuama, EannaM35511000
O' BRIEN, DECLANM451656200
O' Comhraidhe, TadhgMJ2455200
O' Donoghue, ColetteF40972044
O' Flynn, PádraicM351568000
O' Keeffe, MáiréadF45937654
O' Sullivan, DonaghM551678011
O' Sullivan, MikeM452697100
O'Boyle, LeeM40194211
O'Brien, ConnorM1398200
O'Brien, DanM402637000
O'Brien, DanielM1054511
O'Brien, DaraM451182011
O'Brien, DarrenM451699200
O'Brien, DerekM453026000
O'Brien, EimearF401729200
O'Brien, EoinM452131322
O'Brien, EstherF451125000
O'Brien, HeatherF40533300
O'Brien, JohnM401895211
O'Brien, KateF402715000
O'Brien, KayF452271100
O'Brien, KeithM765000
O'Brien, LizF602815000
O'Brien, OliverM451370200
O'Brien, PatM552334100
O'Brien, PatriciaF451348100
O'Brien, PaulM352687100
O'Brien, PeterM40295100
O'Brien, ShaneM40320000
O'Brien, TomM40359000
O'Byrne, KieranM277100
O'Byrne, SheilaF2826000
O'Callaghan, AnthonyM602623100
O'Callaghan, BrianM502923000
O'Callaghan, ElaineF402241100
O'Callaghan, HelenF50350500
O'Callaghan, LizF45628000
O'Callaghan, RachelF452133000
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM502154211
O'Ceallaigh, NiallM55959200
O'Ceallaigh, NiamhF451558466
O'Connell, BrianM452461100
O'Connell, CianM2448100
O'Connell, JohnM2269000
O'Connell, MickM551053122
O'Connell, MikeyM2456200
O'Connell, NóraF402677000
O'Connor, AdrianM352449111
O'Connor, AineF1490200
O'Connor, BrianM352700100
O'Connor, ClareF40689000
O'Connor, EricM1491000
O'Connor, FearghalM402582100
O'Connor, GregM50432100
O'Connor, John BrendanM351018200
O'Connor, MichaelM1628100
O'Connor, MiriamF551260000
O'Connor, SeanM141315100
O'Daly, ConorM352415100
O'Dea, AineF1091400
O'Dea, SeánM60923000
O'Doherty, JamesM960100
O'Donnell, CaoimheF351359100
O'Donnell, LiamM351333
O'Donnell, MatthewM402016100
O'Donnell, MichaelM40445300
O'Donoghue, AidanM40127011
O'Donoghue, BrianM35559100
O'Donoghue, ElaineF451341100
O'Donoghue, MichaelM35249200
O'Donoghue, RaghnallM451320111
O'Donoghue, TimM352709000
O'Donovan, COlmM45966000
O'Donovan, FrankM75964100
O'Donovan, JohnM35202000
O'Donovan, MarieF35962111
O'Donovan, NeilM45629400
O'Driscoll, CarolF35930100
O'Driscoll, SimonM35931100
O'Dwyer, MichaelM452601000
O'Eidhneain, DermotM503121000
O'Farrell, ConorM45666000
O'Farrell, PeterM45247622
O'Flaherty, LindaF452864000
O'Flynn, EoinM503046000
O'Flynn, ThomasM352283000
O'Gara, NoelleF452711000
O'Gorman, BrianM552721000
O'Gorman, CiaranM1585000
O'Gorman, ColmM2424000
O'Gorman, EoghanM352662000
O'Gorman, FinnM451233100
O'Gorman, VivianM651022976
O'Grady, BrianM55471000
O'Grady, CiaraF401016000
O'Grady, MaeveF452230200
O'Grady, PaulM453056000
O'Grady, RonanM45382200
O'Halloran, SeánM403102000
O'Hara, Eoghan PatrickM644400
O'Hara, KevinM1748311
O'HARE, SHIRLEYF55998000
O'Keeffe, DannyM501184122
O'Keeffe, JohnM35498500
O'Keeffe, StevenM351377211
O'Keeffe, WilliamM55604300
O'Kelly, ShaneM45577100
O'Leary, BrendanM45735300
O'Leary, DonM40383200
O'Leary, JoeM50397422
O'Leary, JohnM1673300
O'Leary, TedM552555100
O'Loan, DerryM502400000
O'Lordain, IsnM35617000
O'Loughlin, ÁineFJ1222100
O'Loughlin, SiobhánFJ787300
O'Mahoney, PatrickM45326100
O'Mahony, BrendanM502702000
O'Mahony, ChrisM451264200
O'Mahony, ConorM451305300
O'Mahony, DonalM352385000
O'Mahony, KateF401239000
O'Mahony, LiamM55228100
O'Mahony, PaulM451973100
O'Mahony, PhilipM45281100
O'Mahony, SeánM50695100
O'Malley, DermotM502558000
O'Malley, EoinM501132000
O'Malley, ShaneM55731500
O'Neill, AislingF1529411
O'Neill, AubreyM35675000
O'Neill, BarryM501326200
O'Neill, CiaraF40314300
O'Neill, ColmM603100
O'Neill, ColmM2944100
O'Neill, ConorM551890000
O'Neill, DavidM2124100
O'Neill, DeirdreF501464000
O'Neill, EoghanM40306200
O'Neill, EoinM452587100
O'Neill, JamieM495200
O'Neill, JeanF753003000
O'Neill, KatieF1909000
O'Neill, RachelF353024000
O'Neill, ShaneM401296200
O'Neill Clare, SeánM701073300
O'Regan, celiaF65883511
O'Regan, CormacM40208100
O'Regan, EddieM65853511
O'Regan, JeniF35329000
O'Reilly, AlmaF351840211
O'Reilly, LiamM40321100
O'Reilly, ShaneM35751300
O'Reilly, TomM45324100
O'Riordan, EileenF401882000
O'Riordan, FrancisM35927100
O'Riordan, KevinM40327222
O'Riordan, NealM45275000
O'Riordan, NiamhM2676100
O'Rourke, BrendanM35363100
O'Rourke, DarrenM451905000
O'Rourke, GerardM451597000
O'Rourke, MícheálM40449000
O'Scanaill, ColinM50491100
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM45441100
O'Shea, DeirdreF401424100
O'Shea, KevinM502068100
O'Shea, MarieF45620300
O'Shea, MauraF35919100
O'Sullivan, BredaF552876011
O'Sullivan, BrendanM351590000
O'Sullivan, CiaranM601095300
O'Sullivan, DermotM602579000
O'Sullivan, GearoidM2418000
O'Sullivan, KevinM1395100
O'Sullivan, KieranM351996100
O'Sullivan, KristenF35943233
O'SULLIVAN, LindaF452696100
O'Sullivan, LorettoF60203311
O'Sullivan, MaireF55143611
O'Sullivan, MariaF1306200
O'Sullivan, MauraF45256000
O'Sullivan, PaulM401653000
O'Sullivan, StephenM40843100
O'SULLIVAN, SUSANNF50814200
O'Sullivan, ThomasM45835100
O'Toole, DarrenM353020000
O'Toole, RoryM60171300
Oakley, PhilM45215000
OBrien, AoibheannFJ1414511
obrien, davidM501383900
OBrien, EvelynF452690100
OCarroll, SarahF1425100
oconnell, ianM45434200
OConnell, ShaneM35874000
Oconnor, AnnaF2925000
OConnor, DanM501532000
oconnor, patM551995000
ODwyer, KevinM351252000
OFarrell, FergusM351275111
OFlaherty, NiallM45155000
oflynn, aislingF248100
Oflynn, JohnM55250300
OHagan, JulieF50361300
OKelly, AidanM60561100
OLIVIER, Pierre M403066000
oneill, conorM452434100
ORegan, GrahamM45662100
OReilly, LouiseF401774200
ORiordan, DavidM55920800
ORiordan, FayeFJ921700
ORiordan, OscarM142040000
Ormrod, RachelF45254000
ORourke, NeilM352348000
Orozco, SandraF2632100
Osburn, RobertM502059100
osullivan, daireF2321100
OSullivan, TerenceM601861200
OToole, GavinM452350100
owens, AndyM601086200
Owens, DaveyM501567200
Owens, SeánM55493311
Owens, TomM402376000
Palacios, AnaF1451300
Palega, MaggieF40225000
Palmer, LizF55265100
palmer, sarahF2692100
Palmer, SteveM551612000
PAOLOZZI, RinaldoM551728200
Papin, OlivierM502682100
Parker, PeterM352093000
Parkin, JoshM402289100
Parkinson, ShaneM502792000
Parnell, LukeM1853300
Parsons, RobbieM1851000
Patrick, O KeeffeM402498200
Patterson, AnthonyM55258200
Patterson, DanielM352236100
Patterson, FionaF45232211
Pawelczak, KazimierzM452308200
Paya, CarolinaF352866000
Payne, EdM351631000
Peacock, RonM451964100
Pearson, RoseF1112000
Pender, AnnaFJ1684200
Pender, DavidM451080500
pender, kateFJ1688300
Perez, HaroldM451084122
Perez, VictorM352411000
Perez Herrera, Juan JesusM45828011
Persson, ChristianM123000
Petiot, LorèneF2220100
Pettigrew, StevenM351997111
Phelan, BarryM402265000
Phelan, EoinM357711011
Phelan, LaurenceM40519100
Phelan, PeterM402307100
Phelan, RóisínF2663100
Phelan, SeanM452670000
Phelan, ThomasM402306111
Phelan, ThomasM35391311
Phelan, TomasM402689100
Phillips, AllieF141881100
Phillips, ColinM402031100
Phillips, ConnorM142025100
Phillips, EamonnM551461300
Pickett, JonathanM452280000
Pierret, MarieF40811100
Pigott, DavidM452363000
Pim, RobertM1368100
Playfair, OliverMJ2191000
Plunkett, StephenM352127100
Pociejkowicz, AgataF452897000
Pody, williamM141437000
Pollard, BrendanM501440211
Pomphrett, EoinM50576100
Pomphrett, PaulM40455100
powell, adrianM50818000
Powell, ÈannaM40688000
Power, DavidM402952100
Power, DavidM452312000
Power, GerF70207133
power, jerryM501595200
Power, JillF40517000
Power, KennethM45717600
Power, MícheálM403092000
Power, PerryM35591311
Power, PeterM45230300
Power, RichardM1441000
Prendergast, ClaireF403043000
Priestman, RobM451249200
Prior, CathalM501593100
Prior, NiamhF452755100
Proctor, JackM1121411
Proven, NeilM551484000
Prunty, SeánM402098200
Przybylskii, AdamM401387000
Pullen, MichelleF452218000
Pullen, TomM452217000
Pupato, RomanM50631100
Purcell, AoifeF1856000
Purcell, BrianM401658200
Purcell, JeanF452130100
Purcell, PhilipM45673000
Purser, JoeM452019100
Purtell, KennethM502277000
Quain, SiobhánF402002100
Quigley, CatherineF1691100
Quigley, MarkM45210100
Quigley, ThomasM352066100
Quinlan, JenniferF2292000
Quinlan, MarinaF351012200
Quinlan, MeaveF351575200
Quinn, BarryM351124100
Quinn, BeckyF501818411
Quinn, BernadetteF352458000
Quinn, LorcanM352703100
Quinn, SusanneF452113100
Quirke, AnnmarieF1228200
Quirke, KayF55699100
Quirke, SeánM45968300
Quirke Cashman, LisaF45311322
Quish, DeirdreF1601100
Quish, EannaM351608200
Rachael, O callaghanF50652900
Radavicius, Eiviltas EvanM1666433
Raffa, AntonioM40344200
Rahilly, CatherineF502894000
Rainey, IanM401999200
Rapple, WayneM401811100
Rea, JustinM60109200
Rea, PaulaF60135100
Redmond, AidanM35174400
Redmond, DominicM1785400
Redmond, GerM402384100
Redmond, WarrenM351278000
Reed, BillyM552206200
Reed, TinaF551429200
Regan, NoelM45505000
Reid, CarolineF50307233
Reid, KarenF452517100
reid, richardM502719100
Reilly, DaireM35412000
Reilly, KevinM45908000
Reilly, LynnF351762200
relihan, garyM50226111
Remaud, DavidM401144000
Renshaw, AislingF452160011
Reynolds, RossM40941000
Richards, KarlM501438311
Ring, JenniferF451057000
Ring, JoanneF40233222
Ring, MichaelM40425100
Ringrose, DavidM552661000
Riordan, EricM351482300
Roberts, FionaF552683000
Roberts, RonanM451641000
Robineau, AnthonyM452473100
Robins, GregM601107222
Robinson, AnnF601723211
Robinson, HarrietteF1735411
Robinson, MichaelM402299100
Roche, AdrianM452548100
Roche, AmyF40131500
Roche, GavinM45243711
Roche, HelenF50409100
Roche, PatrickM451703200
Roche, PeterM35475100
Roche, ThomasM452607100
Rodgers, BrianM502245100
Roe, RoeF452847000
Rogers, MurryM352669000
Romer, GraemeM451903211
Rooney, MichelleF353057000
Rossiter, ConorM401497100
Rothwell, KennethM401190000
Rotter, JonasM2495000
Rouse, DavidM45465500
Rouse, JulietF352671100
Rouse, SimonM402319000
Rowan, MarianF452777000
Rowan, WalshM45169233
Rowden, LindaF50110044
Rowe, BrianM552995000
Rowe, FionnualaFJ2948000
Rowe, JohnM602656000
Rowe, OscarM2950000
Ruddock, KateF402569100
Rush, AnneF552776000
Rushe, CarolanneF352745000
Rusinov, VladimirM351522311
Rutherford, JamesM401470000
Ryall, NoelM60520600
Ryan, CatherineF601472300
Ryan, DaveM601154500
Ryan, DavidM351963000
ryan, debbieF40343100
Ryan, DeclanM35654000
Ryan, DerrickM45541000
Ryan, DillonM1462400
Ryan, DonM60558100
Ryan, DymphnaF402981000
Ryan, EannaM351720300
Ryan, EmilyF401837200
Ryan, FarranF142042100
Ryan, JerryM55892000
Ryan, JillianF351624100
Ryan, JoanF50146333
Ryan, JoanF401738400
RYAN, JOANF452630000
Ryan, JonnyM451448000
Ryan, KateF452885000
Ryan, LiamM50440000
Ryan, LizF501698111
Ryan, MargotF551787400
Ryan, Mary LouiseF40244122
Ryan, MichaelM451434100
Ryan, PatriciaF40280433
Ryan, RobertM2366100
Ryan, RobertM402753100
ryan, sileF502722100
Ryan, TaraF403000000
Ryder, AdrianM452291100
Sabbagha, HenriettaF35288100
Salgado, SaraF502101100
Salmon, ColinM351898000
Salmon, DavidM401892000
Salmon, EricM40918300
Salmon, Jo JoM352314100
Salter-Townshend, MichaelM402198100
Sammon, MatthewM451089000
Sanchez Barriuso, MarinaF452596100
Sands, DavidM502872000
Sands, RoxaneF142873000
saunders, JamieM351806200
Savage, MairtinM551474000
Scanlan, KarlM35990100
Scanlon, MariaF402891000
Scanlon, ZoeF2869000
Schaffhauser, Jean-MatthieuM401410000
Schneider, JonathanM402936100
Schorn, AndrewM2255100
scollard, oisinM45515200
Scotland, JenniferF402769100
Scott, AoifeF2756000
Scott, JonathanM2576000
Scott, PaulM501956100
Scott, StuartM404600
Scully, PhilipM452718100
Scully, ThomasM402659100
sean, laniganM452475100
Sebastien, GiraudM402325200
Sexton, ClareF55642200
SEXTON, JOHNNYM55641200
Seyri, Amir danielM1502100
Shalloo, DavidM332000
Shanahan, ThomasM351726100
Shannon, JenniferF2806000
Shannon, KarenF401944100
Shannon, KevinM351962100
sharkey, RonanM352145100
Sharkey, SarahF401478100
Sharonizadeh, TanyaF452509100
Sheahan, GerM402624200
Sheedy, BrianM402048100
Sheedy, DavidM182200
Sheedy, MaireadF402246100
Sheedy, NiallM352567000
Sheedy, SeanM50253100
Sheehan, BarryM501138100
sheehan, davidM50191200
Sheehan, DavidM452432200
Sheehan, EddieM50605200
Sheehan, KateF3119000
Sheehan, Mary EllenF402552100
Sheehan, OlwynF401508400
Sheehan, PatM601375011
Sheehan, ReginaF40887200
Sheehan, ReginaF50190200
Sheehan, RichardM402433200
Sheehan, TommyM70696111
Sheehy, JohnM502561000
sheehy, liamM501210500
Sheerin, ClaireF502784000
Sheerin, FionaF451337211
Sheerin, OliviaF552679100
Sheikhi Valashani, SiavashM2491311
Sheridan, AidenM45372100
Sheridan, AnthonyM502429100
Sheridan, MarkM351927100
Sheridan-O'Gorman, SeanM352599100
Sherry, JohnM50222200
Sherry, PaulM403125000
Shiels, BrianaF2526100
Shiels, ClareF452999000
Shiels, JohnM551187300
shine, SuzanneF45587200
Shortall, KevinM40128500
Shorten, AaronM401525200
Shorten, BenM50680111
Shorten, DesieM651342300
Shorten, KenM451287300
Shortt, AlanM451174000
Silke, MickM402958000
Simms, FionaF1476100
Sinnott, KatieF2735100
Slattery, CamilleF40348100
Slattery, CathalM352881100
Slattery, JosieF402540100
Slattery, PhilipM352232200
slinger, SamM2342100
Sloan, StephanieF502043000
Smith, AaronM2805111
Smith, DamienM552136000
Smith, MarkM351192011
Smith, NeilM452063000
Smith, OrlaithF2427200
Smith, PaulM452172100
smith, raymondM60897300
Smith, RichardM55217000
smullen, ciaraF351518100
Smyth, AlanM40648000
Smyth, BrianM35239222
Smyth, FionaF40121000
Smyth, PaulM60367000
Snooks, DarrenM35619000
Solan, GerM551450000
Somers, JonathanM501724000
Somers, PádraigM402880100
SOMMER, TomM1563200
Sorohan, AlanM502115100
Spain, KillianM35734100
Spain, PaulM651715000
Sparks, DavidM40793000
SPEER, ROBERTM451257200
Spencer, AndrewM502273000
Spillane, DermotM402005100
Spring, ArthurM602315300
Springorum, SeánMJ2754100
St John, James GerardM651213100
Stack, CyrilM402274000
Staff, AndyM452327100
stapleton, HazelF751396411
Stapleton, LindaF502412100
Stapleton, SarahF40882100
Staunton, JohnM552142200
Staunton, SineadF452122000
Steed, CiaranM451093100
Steede, JonnyM401901000
Steele, LukeM451114300
stephen, GeraghtyM40166000
stephen, naughtonM601820400
Stevenin, ColineFJ2050100
Stevenson, MartinM50180511
Stewart, AlidaF451146400
Stewart, ErcusM75796300
Stewart, RyanM2581100
Stewart, ShaunM401946000
Storan, BarryM45300200
Storan, BenM401415100
Strahan, GrahamM452305000
Stratford, DanielM1984100
Stratford, PatrickM551985100
Strathman, JorganM351689200
Stretton, AlanM2419000
Stringer, PeterM402626000
Stritch, BarbaraF45830100
Stuart, EmmaF2478100
Stuart, MickM55732000
Sullivan, BarryM351099100
Sullivan, ClareF402185111
Sullivan, IvanMJ546000
Sullivan, TonyM403104000
Sumec, JaroM45861100
Susuico, SarahF402519100
SUTCLIFFE, PETERM501170600
Sweeney, MaeveF142986000
Sweeney, MarionF402835000
Sweeney, MartinM452989000
Sweeney, PaulM351594200
Sweetnam, PaulineF45510100
Swords, DeclanM552747000
Swords, JeffM456332
Swords, WarrenM45339222
Synnott, IanM40773300
Syron, EoinM402150100
Szabo, TiborM451868000
Tadeusiak, AndrzejM402543100
Talbot, LyndaF601647000
Tallon, DaveM501560300
Talpo, AndreaM451848000
Tan, ChristinaF452428100
Tanner, AensleeF402808000
Tarrant, JacquelineF40356000
Taylor, VictoriaF402959000
Teeling, StephanM40206000
Tees, AndrewM402514100
Tees, PeterM351912100
Temple, RosyF351920000
Terrier, LucileF2998000
Thomas, StephenM45971100
Thompson, HazelF501477511
Thompson, JasonM451044000
Thompson, PeterM2194100
Thompson, RachelF1273000
Thomson, JadonM2575100
Thornhill, KeithM40136000
Tideswell, JulieF60683211
Tideswell, KealeyF40435711
Tideswell, SashaFJ2358000
Tiernan, DillonM401794000
Tierney, DerryM55855100
Tierney, JpM452465100
Tierney, PaulM40987211
Tierney, RobM401456000
Tierney (Tipp), PaulM45544200
Tighe, GordonM352099100
Tilunas, ValdasM451346000
Timmins, MonicaF402594122
Timmons, AudreyF451520300
Tivy, JasonM50586100
Tobi, GrabM453015000
Tobin, AnnF60906000
Tobin, DavidM35637200
Tobin, KieranM35338100
Tobin, MauriceM751269100
Tobin, RobM35151866
Tomas, Mary ThereseF402854000
Tomb, AdeleF502086000
Tommy, LeeM50909100
Toner, ChristopherM40723100
Tonge, MarkM502193100
Tony, MckeeverM351685200
Toomes, WilliamM60480000
Toomey, DavidM45153100
TORRES, DOMINGOM401292100
Townsend, DerryM352577100
Townsend, WillM401928200
Tracey, DarronM50138742
Tracey, JoyceF50137843
Trafford, AndrewM501967000
Traver Ortells, OriolM2490100
Travers, GwenF452809000
Treacy, EilisF402994000
treacy, jpM40282322
Treacy, RonanM353115000
Trela, AlinaF401218200
Troy, CatherineF502646000
Tully, GerardM551716100
Tumulty, IanM45741311
Tunney, AoifeF50886100
Tupa, MonikaF40738100
Turner, KeithM502496000
Twohig, BarryM45893511
Twohig, TriciaF40342122
Twomey, BrianM502470200
Twomey, PaulM40145111
Tye, MatthewM502309000
Tyner, AngusM551300000
Tyner, TivonM3050000
Uí Shé, JennyF503062000
Ulewicz, DominikaF402097011
Underwood, AlisonF452910000
Underwood, EoinM1777000
Vallely, LorcanM452560100
Van Barneveld, AndreM50664222
Van der cruys, LaurenceF403108000
van der Krogt, RomanM45571100
van Dijk, LianneF1386255
Van Ginderachter, EwoudM1708200
Vaughan, TonyM50842000
Verso, StephenM353082000
Vines, LiamM503811
viola, EliaM35461300
Vitting, EllenF351924211
von Mensenkampff, PaulM55496100
Vorster, UniceF352506100
Walker, AndyM40788211
Walker, MikeM50755400
Wall, EddieM40522000
Wall, OisínM35980000
Wallace, GillianF40776000
Walsh, BarryM401374100
walsh, CarolineF50500100
Walsh, CathalM141392100
Walsh, ColmM451798011
walsh, derekM50276233
Walsh, EoinM2860000
Walsh, EthanM956100
Walsh, EveM141495100
Walsh, GerryM402396100
Walsh, IanM401196100
Walsh, IreneF601258100
Walsh, JimM451792100
Walsh, JohnM40826000
Walsh, KarenF352535200
Walsh, KarlM452132000
Walsh, LauraF453014000
Walsh, OrlaF3099000
Walsh, PádraicM45401100
Walsh, RaymondM50955100
Walsh, RonanM35161000
walsh, sareenF50989611
Walsh, ShaneM451822000
Walsh, SiobhanF401391100
walsh, willieM451034200
Walsh, YvonneF45309400
Walshe, FionaF452261000
Ward, DamienM451969000
Ward, DunlaithF403044000
Ward, NoelM502639000
Ward, PaulM452304100
Warfield, JohnM353113000
Warne, JoeM352079300
Warren, GraemeM502199100
Waters, BillyM451032100
Waters, CiaranM352171100
Wejchert, JudeMJ2070111
Wejchert, MichaelM452069211
Weldon, LukeM2169111
Whately, MarkM401060000
Wheatley, SimonM352611100
Wheeler, ElizabethF457200
Wheeler, GrahamM403063000
Wheeler, SharonF402562000
Wheeler Connon, JoannaF401148100
Whelan, AnthonyM35534000
Whelan, DamianM452219100
Whelan, EllenF2355200
Whelan, HannahF2395100
Whelan, SarahF40294711
Whelan, TrevorM45483322
Whineray, RebeccaF452942100
White, DarraghM45118111
White, DavidM40130000
White, FintanM978100
White, JamesM401701200
White, JimM452234111
White, TomásM402516100
Whooley, DavinM40569000
Wickham, AnnaF45209100
Wiggins, ShaneM35535100
Wiley, DarraghM55237211
Williams, AndrewM401417100
Williams, BarryM55839500
Williams, JohnM45550211
Williams, RobbieM45851788
Williams, SiobhánF50816400
Williams, TharaF141418100
Willis, ShaneM452855000
Willoughby, ChristopherM50302511
Willoughby, MarkM40105000
Wilson, EdM55934022
Wilson, GordonM501259000
Wilson, JasonM351936100
Wilson, joeM452071000
Wilson, Richard SamuelM40700300
Wilson, TimM501918100
Wilton, KarenF502037100
Wisdom, RachelF402723000
WISNIEWSKI, SebastianM502268100
Wojnarowski, MarekM501175000
Wolfe, EricM45433200
Woods, AidanM452708000
Woods, SharonF451152022
Woolley, EoinM45608200
Wylie, EabhaF142354100
Wylie, EamonM142351100
Wylie, EoinM40315300
Wylie, EvanM2353100
Wylie, LesleyannF40120211
Wynne, AnneF401488200
Wynne, BrianM40970411
yelverton, davidM40133622
Yore, BernardM452616200
Yore, FinnMJ2614300
Young, MarkM3120000
Young, SteveM60398222
Zafra, NinoskaF357100
Zambra, CraigM401272200
Zaminato, MarcoM1469100
Zanchetta, DarioM45775000
Zeimys, PauliusM2102100
Zezula, RadekM451248100
zheng, AnnabelF141662300