Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Bagnall, HenryM1412211
Blighe, BodhiM1426291
Bowe, AidanM1428481
Brenda, BroderickM1425411
Butler, JoshM144620
Charnecki, CianM14225514
Charnecki, LeoM14126810
Connolly, RileM1419632
Cowley, ConorM1429481
Cunningham, RuairiM1415944
Dara, KelleherM142711
Darragh, DarraghM145610
Dempsey, JoeM1425421
Devine, DeclanM1426472
Devine, FintanM1426462
Doak, CathalM1425241
Docherty, AaronM1416661
Docherty, OllieM1416622
Fogarty, CharlieM1418031
Fogarty, HenryM1418081
Hamilton, ReubenM1419001
Hanly, ConorM1412091
HAYES, MICHAELM1416021
Healy, GriffM1433021
Healy, HugoM1433011
Kelleher, MichaelM142681
Killeen, HarryM143988
Langenbach, BrianM1421391
MacMaolain, OdhranM1418851
Mangan Williams, ScottM1428921
mccarthy, adamM1411754
McGurren, FinnM1421446
McGurren, NathanM1421451
moore, bobbyM1430771
Moriarty, FinnM141466
Neville, RachelM1418181
Neville, WillM1418171
O Keeffe, James JohnM145081
Ó Mulláin, Mícheál ÓgM1411951
O'Connor, SeanM1412201
O'Meara, EoghanM1417974
OConnor, LukeM1412781
Smith, JamesM1425251
Sukelis, MartynasM1413970
Thomas, EricM1425938
Walsh, JackM1428362
wolfe, euanM1429802
Woods, JackM1425351