Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Ahern, JohnM3531061
Aherne, StephenM3530871
Anthony, RyanM3529041
Aronsson-Storrier, AdrianM3526374
Asher, RobertM357861
bagnall, MichaelM3527171
Bailey, MichaelM3519773
Baker, AdamM357570
Baltieri, FabioM351118
Barr, PaulM3528651
Barry, DanielM358478
Beausang, KieranM3516882
Begley, BarryM3532050
Behan, MarkM3515381
Bell, KevinM3522304
Bennis, NiallM3523963
Bermingham, AedanM3530220
Betts, LarM35541
Bin Abu Seman, NazrieM3520631
Blackbyrne, NeilM3525871
Blennerhassett, JohnM359320
Boland, OisínM3526653
booth, michaelM3519661
Borland, LeeM3525780
Bradley, JamesM3521151
Brazil, BillyM3527290
Brennan, DanielM3532142
Brennan, MickieM3524112
Brett, LiamM3526242
Brosnan, DanielM3525720
Brown, AlasdairM3522982
Browne, HenryM3511599
Buckley, JohnM3515201
buckley, kieranM3528161
Burke, NiallM3526881
Byrd, JamesM3523582
Byrne, GavinM351098
Byrne, StevenM351518
Cahill, StephenM353798
Campion, KevinM357430
Carew, TJM353155
carey, SeánM354214
Carney, JohnM358071
Casey, EdwardM359144
Casey, EdwardM3532210
Clancy, ConorM3522345
Clark, DanM359373
Coakley, AlanM3519250
Coffey, ConorM356610
Colfer, ChristopherM35711
Collier, ThomasM357352
Collins, DiarmaidM355621
Collins, EndaM3561
Collins, ShaneM352422
Comer, BarryM3523080
Comerford, DeanM3531961
Connaughton, SimonM3516151
Connolly, PhilipM3528300
Connolly, SeamusM3591010
Conroy, PatrickM3528091
conway, JohnM357055
Corcoran, TrevorM3510391
Costigan, TrevorM3514951
Cox, RonanM3529001
Cronin, OwenM352162
Cronin, PaulM3532040
Crowley, BrendanM3530071
Crowley, MichaelM3532021
Crowley, ShaneM3527571
culhane, kevinM3512440
Curley, PatrickM3528241
Curran, CathalM353291
Dalton, PeterM3527371
Dash, Soumendra KumarM3514961
de Baróid, DaithiM356441
Deasy, CiaranM3513040
Deery, BrendanM3533041
Demery, JordanM3516527
Devins, EoghanM3526771
Dillon, MichaelM356641
Dinneen, EoinM3530920
Dolan, JohnM3528951
Donnelly, ColinM3532181
Donohoe, ThomasM3531701
Donohue, ColinM351902
Donovan, AlanM3523401
Downey, ThomasM3512351
Doyle, DanielM3531380
Doyle, JoeM3533230
Doyle, LorcanM357630
Doyle, MarkM3526420
Drew, ThomasM3529141
duffy, craigM3515720
Duffy, DavidM3527991
Duggan, SimonM3521697
Dunphy, RonanM3524102
Dzieledziak, MaciejM3526185
Egan, NiallM3512080
Elliffe, GaelanM3515806
Ennis, BrianM3518861
Faley, BrianM3514642
Farrell, LorcanM35114212
Farrell, PatrickM352912
Feeney, NiallM35380
Fennessy, PaulM3521270
Fitzgerald, RobertM3532370
Fleming, DavidM3532670
Fleming, PeterM3523773
Fletcher, OwenM3523951
Foley, FionnM3531460
Foley, MarkM3526390
Fox, NiallM3548210
Fox, TomM3511522
Gaine, KenM3511890
Gallagher, BarryM3528281
Garahy, ShaneM3510622
Geoghegan, KedaghM3518441
Ghidini, GianfrancoM3532470
Gleeson, BrendanM3517581
Gonnelly, PaulM3527830
Gormley, RonanM3533221
Gorsiak, PawelM3520562
Goss, PhilipM3522572
Gowan, DaveM3510841
Griffin, BarryM3524183
Grooby, TimM3532771
Grummell, TimM3523754
Gunning, BillM3522428
Hamama, MohamedM351782
Hamilton, EoinM3530310
Hanna, RichardM3531570
Harnedy, AidanM3530731
Harnett, RayM3521251
Hartigan, MarcM359453
Harvey, AlanM3521122
Harvey, EmmaM3523461
Hay, DerekM3528725
Hayes, NigelM3514840
Healy, BrendanM352220
Healy, NeilusM3513173
Heather, ChristopherM359350
Hegarty, DavidM3529732
Hehir, Sean GearoidM3529401
Hennessy, NigelM3532110
Hickey, JohnM3531611
Hickey, PaulM35250
Hickey, PaulM351194
Hickey, PaulM3519600
hoare, geraldM357281
Hodnett, OlanM3510744
Hyland, StephenM3511082
Hynes, CraigM3527231
Igoe, JoeyM3522540
Jocius, DonatasM3510432
Jones, IanM357322
Jordan, MikeM3512014
Judge, GavinM3526870
Kane, MattM3523296
Keane, BrendanM3516894
Keane, JamesM3513374
Keeling, AndyM3517537
Kelleher, DavidM35190
Kelliher, CiaranM3515662
Kelliher, EddieM3530910
Kelliher, GeraldM3526154
Kelly, EdM3516401
Kelly, FrancisM3526801
Kelly, RobM3517633
Kenneally, JonathanM3523891
Kennedy, PaulM357275
KENNEDY, StephenM3520510
kenny, liamM35194924
Kenny, ShaneM3519972
Kent, RobertM3527083
Kevan, JamesM3521671
Keville, PaulM357804
Kieda, GrzegorzM353832
kielty, ciaranM3515520
Kiely, JamesM354810
Kilbride, TomásM3526767
King, AaronM3524691
King, DerekM3527040
Kirwan, MarkM3524161
Kissane, PatrickM352259
Laffan, DiarmuidM3523050
Lambe, RonanM3515531
Lawlor, GaryM3526322
Leader, FrankM3531011
Lemmon, MatthewM3518702
Levkivskyi, IvanM3525561
Lucey, ConorM35461
Lupton, TomM3515959
Lynch, OwenM3511401
Lynch, StephenM3512891
Lyons, MichaelM354974
Mac Giolla Eain, MarcM356990
Mac Mahon, EoinM3511614
Mackey, JohnM357730
Maher, DarrenM358954
Malone, StevenM3516041
Mangan, SimonM3523761
Mangan, StephenM3525741
Manning, DominicM3511653
Manton, RobM3510041
Martin, StephenM3515442
Masterson, DeanM3516980
Mc, McguaneM3527732
mc evoy, lorcanM3511711
McCarthy, LouisM3524241
McElroy, ConorM3520083
McEvoy, DillonM3515912
McEvoy, RobertM3542210
Mcgivney, AnthonyM3526331
McGourty, JimM3514322
McGovern, GregoryM3530662
McGowan, RuairíM3514631
McGuinness, DeclanM3531451
McHugh, NiallM3512303
mckeogh, johnM3513931
McKeown, KenM3523301
Mcloughlin, MarkM3518411
McManus, MarkM3510630
McMorland, DonalM35780
McPartland, EoinM3514590
mcphillips, paulM3520782
Mcshane, EugeneM3523852
Meagher, CiaranM3531480
Mehigan, DarraghM3529231
Melligan, FergusM3528190
Melligan, TomM3513911
Micks, HenryM3530131
Minogue, PaulM359663
Mooney, DarrenM357362
Moore, AndrewM3523784
Moran, KevinM3520421
MOREL, Julien Roger AlbertM3522771
Morrisroe, KieranM3517492
Morrissey, PaulM3512601
Mossop, DarylM358571
Mullane, DarrenM3510770
Mulvaney, RoryM3518581
Murnane, CathalM3512461
Murnane, ChristopherM3525464
Murphy, ConallM3525761
Murphy, ConorM3527692
Murphy, DarrenM3522271
Murphy, DeclanM354551
Murphy, EdwardM3512480
Murphy, IbarM357246
Murphy, JamesM354592
Murphy, MichaelM3519870
Murphy, ThomasM3532600
Nerbun, JPM3510422
Noonan, DavidM3519272
Noonan, SeánM3513120
O Brien, RichardM3531041
O BRIEN, WILLIAMM3532881
Ó Conchubhair, NaoiseM3523320
O Connor, DavidM353941
O Connor, JohnM3527202
O Connor, TomM351428
O Donovan, RoryM352085
O Gorman, JohnM3511470
O Gorman, NigelM353581
O Hagan, BrianM3510531
O Neill, AidanM359924
O Neill, TomM355036
O Sullivan, JohnM3530941
O Tuama, EannaM3532780
O' Brien, JohnnyM3531691
O'Brien, BarryM3526001
O'Brien, KevinM3517512
O'Brien, PaulM3513102
O'Connor, NigelM3524341
O'Donoghue, BrianM3511321
O'Donoghue, MichaelM353354
O'Donoghue, TimM3520401
O'Donovan, JohnM3512516
O'Driscoll, SimonM35341
O'Dwyer, WillM3526080
O'Farrell, DaraghM3517450
O'Gorman, EoghanM3514612
O'Leary, PaddyM357150
O'Mahony, CianM356763
O'Mahony, ConorM3511921
O'Neill, BryanM357553
O'Reilly, ShaneM3520942
O'Rourke, DavidM359821
O'Rourke, MícheálM352043
O'Shea, MartinM355400
OBrien, MichaelM3517302
OConnell, ShaneM3523592
OFarrell, FergusM356903
ÓFianáil, BarraM3527954
Page, AaronM357583
Panneman, ThijsM3532630
Pearse, IoloM3512711
Petelka, GeoffM3521103
Pitrat, ColinM3516902
Poolman, ColinM3532650
Povsic, BojanM35182
Prigent, JulienM3528564
Purdy, NeilM3511763
Quigley, ThomasM3525602
Quinlan, JohnM354761
Quinn, MarkM3519450
Quinn, RoyM359160
RADLEY, CONORM352771
Raymond, JamesM359310
Redmond, AidanM3515610
Redmond, WarrenM355935
regan, deanM3512421
Roche, PeterM3510861
Russell, PaulM358328
Ryan, AidanM3529051
Ryan, JonathanM3525051
Ryan, PadhraigM3513861
Salmon, EricM352390
Scott, StuartM35418
shanahan, neilM3525790
Shanley, TerryM3517831
sheehan, brendanM3526481
Sheehan, DiarmaidM355641
Sheehan, NiallM3521801
Smith, RossM352381
Snee, GeorgeM3532001
Sparks, DavidM3514082
Stanley, JackM3530581
Stasiuleviciute, GerdaM359580
Stephenson, PaulM3529161
Stewart, ShaunM3513510
Stone, JamieM359541
Sullivan, AndrewM3514541
Swan, TiernanM3519431
Sweeney, JamesM3531001
Synnott, IanM3528711
Tattan, RonanM3530831
Tierney, JamesM35805
Tobin, KieranM353923
Tobin, RobM3524705
Toher, KevinM356195
TORRES, DOMINGOM3525081
treacy, jpM3518013
van der Westhuizen, JanM3516631
Vekins, RyanM3527800
Verso, StephenM3531431
Wallace, PádraigM355823
Walsh, BarryM3511233
Walsh, DanielM3531440
Walsh, JonathanM3531760
Walsh, LiamM3532610
walsh, PatrickM356140
Whelan, AnthonyM351130
Whelan, DylanM355900
Wiggins, ShaneM3514912
Wright, GaryM3512771
Wynne, BrianM355417
Yeates, PeterM352580
zora, francescoM3529621