Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Abeyta, SeanM4531290
Alexander, AnthonyM4529722
Anderson, AubreyM4515291
Arthur, LaurenceM4527772
Ayling, AlanM4583727
Bagnall, MartinM4512810
Bailey, CliveM4525911
Bailie, StephenM459033
Ballagh, BruceM4525211
Barrett, DuncanM4520055
Barron, NoelM4518893
Barry, BillM458441
Barry, ConorM456880
barry, henryM4516832
Bates, SeánM457341
Baxter, DeclanM4525011
Beades, RichardM45163617
beckers, eelcoM4518802
Begley, VincentM457221
Berney, MarkM451629
Betts, RogerM4515792
Blighe, MichaelM4511018
Boland, DerekM4524411
Bourke, RichardM4528421
Boyle, BrianM4525341
Brady, ConorM455120
Brady, DonalM456550
Branch, MatthewM453336
Breen, PeterM4518422
Brennan, KillianM4529961
Brereton, KenM4523920
Breslin, DonalM4527010
Briody, LaurenceM455911
Brosnan, TadhgM4531250
Broughton, KevinM45205112
Browne, StephenM4515410
Browne77, PaulM4513240
Brunnock, JohnnyM4517051
Buckley, ColinM458254
burke, paulM456241
Burke, TedM4524391
BURTS, GERARDM4525551
Bush, MattM457473
Byrne, GregM452364
Byrne, WayneM4513232
Cahill, FergusM459290
Callanan, DonnachaM4515781
Cannon, PeterM4599017
Canosa, Luciano EmanuelM4517661
Carberry, HughM4522741
Carey, ChrisM4527135
Carr, KeithM458874
Carroll, NigelM45233611
Carroll, PaulM452075
Carter, DavidM4516221
Casey, ColinM455840
Casey, TonyM4514920
Caulfield, RayM4514250
Chambers, ChrisM4529103
Chambers Curtin, RayM4513162
Charnecki, TimM4532251
Claude, StéphaneM4517152
cleary, brianM453551
Cleary, PaulM4529241
Cogan, DenisM455153
Collins, BrendanM451898
Collins, DonalM4519518
Connolly, AlanM4518870
Connolly, OwenM459574
connolly, regM4511771
Connon, StephenM458781
Cooney, MartinM4510514
Corbett, MichaelM4530111
Corcoran, NiallM4510400
Corcoran, TerryM4530961
Corrigan, paddyM459361
Costelloe, RichM4517520
Cotter, KieranM4517460
Cotter, LiamM459385
Cotter, PaulM4526501
Courtney, DamienM453616
Courtney, NiallM452644
Cowley, BrianM4521242
CRAN, DARRENM4533101
Cronin, DamianM454940
Cronin, Kevin PM4526091
Cronin, NoelM455301
Crowe, EricM452472
Crowley, BryanM456230
Crowley, KieranM4524931
Crowley, MichaelM456982
Cuddihy, TommyM459911
Cullen, RayM4514241
Cunningham, IanM4527412
Cunningham, MichaelM4520571
Dalton, FergalM4530482
Davis, MichaelM458240
Deasy, MichaelM453131
Dempsey, JohnM4524541
Dempsey, MichaelM4525401
Denn, JamesM458382
Denner, GaryM457611
Dennis, PaddyM4519461
Desmond, DavidM4515961
Desmond, MichaelM454052
Detender, JoffreyM4514762
Dobbyn, PatrickM456390
Doherty, GavanM4520769
Donnelly, GarethM454665
Dowling, JasonM45133815
Duff, EugeneM4514781
Duff, KarlM458510
Dunne, OliverM4525131
Dunne, PJM4520601
Dunne, TonyM456122
Earl, EamonnM4519261
Edwards, JayM4529840
Evans, RobM4529110
Fagan, LorcanM4521550
Farinha, PedroM4532620
Farley, TomM4516611
Farrell, CiaránM4533311
Filan, SeánM45664
Finegan, OranM4514150
Fitzgerald, PaulM456282
Fitzpatrick, PádraigM4522761
Fitzsimons, JeffM4512831
Flanagan, DonallM4516777
Fleming, HenryM4520550
Fletcher, JamesM45850
Flores, MiguelM4521290
Flynn, DavidM4524801
Flynn, JohnM455701
Fodor, ZoltanM4527451
foley, brendanM454500
foley, justinM45471
Foley, PatM4519323
Foot, WilliamM4523161
Fox, SamuelM454583
Foy, RichardM4519212
Fry, MikeyM45164711
Gallagher, RichardM4533331
Gannon, WilliamM4510080
Garcia, AdolfoM457375
Garry, EddieM4520521
Garry, RichardM459281
Gazdowicz, DariuszM458869
Gibbons, mylesM4524171
Gibson, PeterM4518841
Gil, SantiagoM4511361
Gill, RonanM457172
Gillen, MartinM4516322
gillick, niallM453810
Gleeson, AlexM458802
Glynn, FergusM4526700
Gomm, MarkM459772
grogan, declanM4530021
Guckian, MarkM4521751
Guilfoyle, NoelM458132
hamill, kevinM4514651
Hamilton, PaulM4524001
Hancz, LeslieM45580
Hannafin, PatrickM4532361
Hanney, AndrewM45128812
Hannon, DonM4522850
Harrington, GerardM4511623
Hartnett, RonanM4518240
Hassett, LiamM4532310
Hayes, MikeM453460
Healy, JohnM454963
Healy, KenM4525953
Healy, RichardM4533171
Hecksher, JulianM4515713
Heffernan, LarM4510201
Hennerty, KieranM459074
Higgins, CrevanM453711
Higgins, SeánM4510113
Hill, RobM451700
hogan, PaulM4512471
Hollins, TomM4525290
Holohan, PaddyM4515132
houeix, benoitM4516112
Houlihan, DenisM4532660
Hynes, PjM4529542
Inic, RadeM4523275
Jones, DavidM452191
Joyce, TonyM4522681
Kane, DaveM4521418
Kayanan, AlexisM4527391
keane, conorM4523183
keane, justinM4522411
keating, davidM4525921
Keegan, DeclanM4532640
Kehoe, PeterM4517350
Kelleher, AidanM4512942
Kelleher, JeremyM452502
Kelly, DamianM4515460
Kelly, HughM4522031
Kelly, MichaelM459180
Kelly, NormanM45210
Kennedy, DaleM4510251
KENNEDY, MikeM453147
Kenny, AidanM458431
Kenny, SeanM4524051
Keogh, JamesM455375
Kidd, JonathanM4533161
Killeen, GrahamM453965
Kinane, ConorM459780
King, AlanM4524761
King, PhilipM4529782
Kirby, ColmanM4522911
Kudlacik, KrzysztofM4530211
Lamy, RuiM4513011
Langenbach, JohnM459713
Langley, AidanM4523831
lanigan, davidM4564615
Larkin, RobertM4531200
Larkins, PaulM4521662
Latimer, JamesM45220
lawless, ChrisM4510071
Lawlor, DerekM4524250
Leahy, TomM4529091
Lee, WayneM455601
Lenihan, BrendanM45270
Leonard, ClemM4513030
Lewis, BenM4529083
Limrick, LiamM4523792
Linsley, AndrewM454921
Livingstone, DerekM4524218
Llovera, ToniM4533151
Lochaden, ColinM455750
Logue, DermotM4526141
Long, KillianM4515303
Lowry, TimM4522600
Lucey, RichardM459061
Lynch, BrendanM455691
Lynch, JohnM4512193
Lynch, NiallM4520712
Lynch73, KieranM4527182
Lyons, MartinM4517592
Lyttle, DerekM4531340
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM4580313
Madden, GerardM459882
Maguire, EndaM4520850
Maharg, RobertM4518230
Maher, JohnM45841
Mahon, RobM4522440
Mahony, LarryM4516051
Mahony, LaurenceM4526410
Mangan, TimM457467
Manning, DannyM4511732
Marshall, CorneliusM458591
Masters, GarthM4523310
Maughan, FergieM456536
Maughan, MichaelM4511971
Mc Donnell, SeánM455990
mc namara, aidanM4523650
McCabe, AndrewM4525200
McCabe, NigelM4525830
McCann, QuentinM4521991
McCarthy, BrianM45523
McCarthy, MickM456731
McCarthy, RonanM4523440
McCarthy, StephenM4510821
McDonald, RoryM4533281
McDonnell, DamienM458360
McDonnell, EoinM4522902
Mcelligott, MuirisM4518500
McEvoy, MartinM4516160
McGettrick, ShaneM4529011
McGowan, PatrickM4521543
McGrath, OllieM4523337
McInerney, DeclanM4563020
McNamee, HughM4528671
McPeak, NickiM4515511
McShane, ColinM4515981
Miller, RobertM4511853
Minnock, BarryM4523973
Moloney, MickM4510230
Moore, ColmM4511431
Moore, John GarryM4512063
Moore, RobertM4528693
Moran, MichaelM454832
Moriarty, RichardM451457
Morris, KevinM4525513
Morrisroe, MichaelM4520307
Morrissey, JohnM45371
Mortimer, PhilipM4512705
Mouzet, CedrickM4518641
Mulcahy, MichaelM4515323
Mulhare, BrendanM453391
Mullan, BarryM4527611
Mullan, MartinM459110
Mullee, LouisM456755
Mullen, DerekM457123
Murphy, ColumM452341
Murphy, ConorM457947
Murphy, DonnchaM451601
Murphy, MichaelM4518160
Murphy, RedmondM4512077
Murphy74, JohnM456010
Murray, BarryM4514003
Murray, JohnM4519784
Murray, PatM4533001
Murray, PaulM453301
Ni Bhriain, Neasa Ni BhriainM459401
Nooney, DeanM4528521
Norris, SeanM4512905
O Briain, OisínM458818
O Brien, AidanM452125
O Brien, PaulM451232
O Brien, RaymondM45652
O driscoll, TimM4519300
O fatharta, SeosaimhM4531831
O Flatharta, CathalM453201
O Keane, DerekM454854
O Leary, EoghanM4525170
O Shea, DaithiM4531240
O Sullivan, EddieM4531470
o sullivan, kieranM455293
O sullivan, MichaelM4516583
O' Mahony, JohnM452864
O'Brien, DaraM458542
O'Brien, GerryM4510410
O'Brien, LarryM4513072
O'Brien, MartinM4529640
O'Brien, NeilM4513751
O'Brien, OliverM458753
O'Callaghan, BrianM4514741
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM4513346
O'Connor, GregM456573
O'Connor, JustinM4520803
O'Connor, PádraigM4524711
O'Donoghue, JohnM4514361
O'Donoghue, RaghnallM4512143
O'Donohue, DavidM4524231
O'Dwyer, MichaelM4522870
O'Farrell, ConorM4566617
O'Farrell, PeterM4517363
O'Grady, RonanM458494
O'Grady, SeamusM4517962
O'Keeffe, DanM4518611
O'Kelly, ShaneM4521331
O'Leary, DenisM4526721
O'Leary, JoeM451743
O'Leary, KieranM4518300
O'Mahony, PhilipM454121
O'Malley, EoinM459417
O'Meara, BríanM4521907
O'Mullain, MícheálM451122
O'Neill, BarryM451279
O'Neill, EoinM452130
O'Reilly, RobM4514971
O'Riordan, MarkM4525960
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM457694
O'Shea, KevinM4510553
O'Sullivan, ThomasM458281
OBoyle, ElaineM4527422
obrien, davidM4532092
ODonnell, JohnM451351
Oliver, LeahyM4525681
oxley, eamonM4524911
Parkinson, NickM4529272
Parkinson, ShaneM4517372
Pat, RyanM4519732
Paturyan, VanushM4520541
Pawelczak, KazimierzM4516972
Pawlik, TomaszM4532501
Peacock, RonM4520311
Perez, HaroldM4514721
Perez Herrera, Juan JesusM4528701
Pifarre, SergiM4510903
Place, GordonM4512540
Podraza, MariuszM4513211
Power, DavidM4520841
Power, NiallM4523284
PRENDERGAST, RORYM4531800
Priestman, RobM4514183
Prior, CathalM455864
Pupato, RomanM4517652
Purcell, JackM4529691
Quirke, MartinM45240
Reilly, SeanM4517911
relihan, garyM453181
Rickard, GeorgeM451303
Riordan, ShamM4530500
Robinson, MarkM4529181
Roche, GavinM452309
Roche, PatrickM4529330
Roche, ThomasM4515391
Rodgers, BrianM4515881
Rogan, John CM4521700
Rouse, DavidM4581818
Rowan, WalshM452333
Russell, KieranM4527631
Ryan, TadhgM458344
Salholm, ErikM458790
Sammon, AlanM45351
Scott, PaulM455850
Scriven, SamM4526061
Shanley, DavidM4515401
Sheahan, DanielM456270
sheahan, davidM4519501
Sheridan, AnthonyM455231
Sherry, JohnM4520833
Sirotiak, VladimirM4532580
Smit, RoelieM45137410
Somers, SeamusM4529061
Sorohan, AlanM451713
SPEER, ROBERTM4526941
Storan, BarryM45451
Strahan, GrahamM4529751
Stuart, CiaranM4531911
Sumec, JaroslavM456956
SUTCLIFFE, PETERM4581916
Swords, JeffM456963
Szabo, TiborM4527280
Szlama, TomaszM4520181
Taaffe, EoinM455522
Tallon, DaveM4512597
Thomas, StephenM459990
Tilunas, ValdasM4521597
Torsvik, ErlendM4528821
Travers, JasonM4525272
Traynor, ColumM4524721
Vallely, CaoimhínM4518902
Vesey, MarkM4521493
Vladimir, PalackaM4515590
Walker, MarkM4515171
Walsh, ColmM456624
walsh, derekM459012
Walsh, JohnM4531420
Walsh, KarlM4522653
Walsh, NigelM4519641
Walsh, PádraicM453222
Walsh, ShaneM4523353
walsh, willieM456251
Ward, DamienM4522812
Warren, GraemeM4513362
Warshager, ArikM4523451
Waters, BillyM4530951
White, AndrewM4522951
White, BenM4518350
White, DarraghM4532161
Whitty, IanM4511071
Whyte, SarahM4530682
Williams, JohnM458115
Willoughby, ChristopherM4550513
Wolfe, EricM4527153
Woods, AidanM4520391
Woods, RolandM4524141
Yore, BernardM455461