Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Afanasjevs, GennadijsM4018711
Ahearne, GrahamM401332
Aherne, JoeM4026271
Aime, RomainM4011913
Alcock, IanM4026102
Augustin, MarcM4020821
Austin, AlanM4015550
Aylward, CiaranM4020226
Bailey, GaryM4023841
Baker, ThomasM401375
Baldwin, BrianM403753
Banks, JohnM4032740
Barton, GlenM409951
Bates, AongusM4024771
Beasley, RonanM40750
behan, PhilM401072
Bell, JohnM4010808
Bell, PeterM4071919
Benson, JamesM401502
Bergel, PiotrM4020153
Bermingham, VinceM402266
Blaiklock, AdamM4012801
Blighe, AidanM4026281
Bloomer, JulianM4011253
Bodi, PavelM401756
Boland, JohnM4010451
Borg, ReneM4013578
Bourke, EoghanM4029130
Bourke, PaddyM4011533
Bourne, KarlM402535
Bowden, PaddyM409501
Bowden, TjM406131
Boyd, KevinM407701
Boyle, MartinM401210
Brady, FergusM4011962
Brady, GaryM4021482
Brazier, EdwinM406421
Breen, PatM4024821
Breslin, BarryM408762
Brogan, BrendanM4016910
Brosnan, BarryM409426
Brosnan, ClaireM4017820
brosnan, DannyM407880
Browne, DonalM4021761
Brunnock, PatrickM407794
Bryan, EoinM404913
Buckley, AidanM4013533
Buckley, BrianM4031122
Buckley, FergalM4013872
Bucknell, DaleM403020
Burke, DanielM4017232
Burke, DarrenM4019981
Byrne, AlanM4023911
Byrne, FrancisM4010890
Byrne, MichaelM405988
Byrne, TerryM4028101
Caffrey, RobertM4018821
Cahill, AnthonyM401801
Callanan, ColinM4028891
Callanan, OlanM4030800
Cambridge, AlanM4018121
Campbell, AdrianM4016711
Campbell, ColinM4031350
Campbell, KieranM4021871
Cannon, LiamM4022391
Carey, GavinM4017041
Carey, MichaelM4012871
Carey, Patrick MichaelM407594
Carr, KieranM4018061
Carrasco, AlejandroM4012181
Cashell, DamienM4032340
Cashin, EamonnM404890
Castle, OliverM406071
Cawley, DamienM4027681
Chapman, TimM406310
Clancy, DavidM4032901
Clancy, JamesM4022368
Clarke, GerardM4022011
Clarke, TimM4023090
Cleary, RobM4021682
Clifford, IanM4032811
Clifford, JasonM4032490
Coady, JohnM4021191
Coghlan, AlbanM40693
Coghlan, PatrickM4018690
Collins, AdrainM405876
Collins, BryanM4021171
Collins, TrevorM4029670
Colmer, GrahamM4011371
Connern, MichaelM404486
Connolly, EoinM4025322
Conroy, IanM408214
Considine, MichaelM4032690
conway, henry johnM4014020
Corcoran, HelenaM4030971
Corcoran, MarkM4019591
Core, DeclanM4014991
Costello, RobertM4077818
Costelloe, RonanM4024755
costigan, justinM4030891
Cotter, AllenM4018220
Coughlan, MattM4033350
Courtney, FergusM4031211
Cox, TonyM4020440
Coyne, LouisM4026620
Cribbin, GarryM4024651
Croke, PaulM4010261
Cronin, JonathanM4023061
Cronin, KarolM4015485
Crowe, DarrenM401653
Crowley, NiallM4029520
Crowley, PatrickM4027430
Cullen, MartinM401312
Cullen, MartinM4030371
Cullinan, KevinM4017211
Cullinane, JamesM407812
Cummins, CiaranM4015761
Cunnane, DonnachaM407130
Cunningham, AdrianM4021201
Cunningham, DeclanM404073
Cunningham, RobertM4020119
CUTTRISS, BrendanM4026191
Dahl, TorbenM4074213
Daly, DavidM4024890
Davis, GrahamM40870
Davy, BrianM409764
de Mórdha, DáithíM4030840
De puis, DavidM4030511
Delille, RemiM4019141
Desmond, PeterM404512
Doak, StevenM4025391
Dobbs, NeilM408143
Docherty, BrendanM4016652
Docherty, DaveM4060814
Doheny, CiaranM402941
Dolphin, MichaelM40700
Donie, KelleherM4010790
Donohue, KeithM4029740
Dorney, EoinM403541
Dowling, MichaelM408508
Downey, KieranM407524
Downey, PatrickM408837
Doyle, ConorM4032830
Doyle, RonanM401610
Driscoll, PaulM4010162
Drury, DavidM4012661
Duane, KieranM4013091
Duffy, GavanM406490
Duffy, PaulM4022965
Duncan, NiallM408521
Dunne, DavidM404292
Dunne, GavinM402637
Durco, MartinM4025001
Eadie, JonathonM4022720
Eamon, CoyleM4023620
Eastwood, BrianM4038813
English, Daniel M4028060
English, EmmetM4024811
erswell, stephenM405353
Evans, DaveM4015081
Everard, LouisM4011880
Fahey, richardM4019712
Fallon, DonalM4019942
Falvey, KieranM403692
Farrell, GerryM4020121
Farrell, RobertM4021770
Fassbender, David GM4014710
Fehan, ThomasM4020351
Fehilly, ChrisM4018921
Fenton, OwenM407660
Fingleton, LorcanM4027741
Finn, ConallM409196
Fitzachary, MarcM4022472
Fitzgerald, RossM407831
Flaherty, BrendanM403720
Flannelly, BrianM4026031
Flynn, PaulM4020698
Flynn, RoryM4011290
Fogarty, DavidM4018021
Foley, DavidM4015351
Foley, DavidM4014013
Foody, ShayM40138910
Forsyth, SeanM4061117
Fraher, KeithM4012251
Furey, BrianM40148716
Fusco, NickyM40121
Gallagher, PaulM4026950
Galvin, DavidM4023555
Galvin, OwenM4031630
Gavin, PaulM4014140
Gavril, CorduneanuM4026841
Gibson, DaveM4031031
Gillespie, AnthonyM408960
Giltinan, DonalM4023991
Gleeson, JohnM4031150
Glynn, SeamusM4011106
Greene, JohnM407967
Greene, LukeM408674
Greensmyth, KieranM4031920
Griffin, PaulM402150
Griffin, RossM4032032
Guilfoyle, GaryM402663
Haines, AndrewM4026751
Halpin, EamonnM4013810
Hamilton, StefanM404022
Harmon, DavidM4015561
Harmon, PatrickM4015071
Harnett, DamienM4021313
Hayden, DavidM4014804
Hayes, JohnM4015821
Hayes, MikeM405181
Healy, RobertM4033031
Hearne, RoryM4026783
Heavey, MarkM4015362
Hennessy, AdrianM4019034
hennessy, martinM4017747
Hernon, WilliamM4031220
Higgins, DaveM4022320
Higgins, JustinM4014812
Hodge, EamonnM404909
hoey, gerardM40601
Hoffman, GilesM4032440
Hoffmann, AdamM4023675
Hogan, AidanM407507
Hogan, BarryM4017644
Hogan, DenisM4023901
Hogan, NickM4027220
Hogan, SteveM4010501
Holland, BrianM4017711
Horan, NiallM4010980
Howard, IanM4022210
Hunt, PaulM4024491
Hunt, SamM4031820
Hurley, BarryM4018323
Hussey, JohnM4031361
Hutchinson, RobinM4010700
Hyland, NiallM4014351
Jackson, eoinM403441
jackson, gregoryM401391
Jankowski, RobertM4020208
Jemelik, PetrM4027051
Jenkins, BrianM4027621
Johnston, TiarnanM4021460
Jones, DerekM407383
Joyce, EamonnM4012961
Kavanagh, AlanM4027321
Kavanagh, IanM4014561
Keane, GavinM4020721
Keane, JohnM4031300
Kearney, AlanM40823
Keegan, PeterM4020293
kelleher, KennethM4024401
Kelliher, Denis MichaelM4025635
Kelly, ColmM4016741
Kelly, EoinM4011412
Kelly, KevinM4016963
Kelly, NiallM4027061
Kelly, PaulM4019044
Kelly, SimonM4025881
Kenna, ColmM4013555
Kennedy, CarolineM4012843
Kennedy, ColmM4016372
Kennedy, EoinM4020071
Kennedy, GavinM4032891
Kennedy, JamesM4021021
Kennedy, JulianM4015100
Kennedy, KieranM406922
Kennedy, OwenM405421
Kennedy, RichardM4011143
Keogh, GerardM4017293
Kiely, DerekM4015241
Kiernan, PádraigM4026921
Kilbride, AlanM407930
Kilfeather, RichardM4015452
Kilgannon, PhilM4024471
Killion, PatrickM4028404
Kinsella, BlaiseM4024521
Kinsella, IanM4026450
Kinsella, JohnM4014415
Kinsella2, JohnM4019990
Kissane, MichaelM4032430
Kowalski, MichalM4020451
Kozimala, GrzegorzM4016703
Laffan82, JoeM4018481
Lagrue, NiallM406344
Lalevic, MihailoM4011183
Lane, KeithM4010332
Larkin, AndrewM4010306
Lavelle, StephenM40206715
Lawlor, ThomasM405972
Leahy, ColmM4026931
Len, VladM4018772
Lenihan, KevinM408588
Lenihan, MarkM40904
Leonard, JohnM408044
Lesniak, TomaszM4020503
Liam, AherneM4017271
Little, GarethM4044514
Locke, KeithM4015890
Lombard, MarkM40533
Lord, PeterM4014700
Loughnane, StephenM4031721
Love, AlanM402850
Luczak, MariuszM401582
Lydon, BrianM402117
LYNCH, DESMONDM4032801
Lynch, KieranM407894
Lynch, LiamM4026641
Lynch, ShaneM4016251
Lynn, GaryM4014810
Mac Eochaidh, EoinM406835
Mac Partlin, ConorM4012171
Macdonald, AlexM4015861
Mackey, TimM4030281
Mag Riallghuis, MarcasM403660
Maguire, KarlM4023612
Maguire, NeilM4010002
Malone, DamienM4015051
Malone, PaulM4022831
Manning, RossM408170
Mark, McAddenM4025526
Marrs, JohnM408421
Marshall, PatrickM4021882
Martin, BillM4017951
Mason81, GaryM401647
Masterson, JamesM4022485
Masterson, JoeM4019610
Matthews, MarkM4031751
Mc Ardle, DarrenM406410
Mc Cabe, StephenM404798
Mc glynn, DenisM4025095
McAdden, MarkM4023042
Mcallister, LouisM4019391
McArdle, RuairíM409611
McAuley, JohnM4016795
McCabe, BarryM405073
McCabe, CillianM407111
McCabe, FergalM4018681
McCabe, KevinM409790
McCartan, MauriceM4016452
McCarthy, Brendan MichaelM402932
McCarthy, DiarmuidM4020611
McCarthy, EoinM4019021
McCarthy, MarkM4024739
McCormack, JamesM4015310
McCormack, PaulM4019295
McDermott, SenanM4032061
Mcdonagh, EndaM4027582
McDonnell, GavinM4031140
McElvaney, ConorM4011050
McEvoy, GaryM4015251
McGeady, AndyM407727
Mcginty, DavidM40910
MCGRANE, JOHNM4032981
Mcgrath, CathalM40410
McGrath, RuairíM4017251
McGuinness, JohnM4016571
McGuinness, NiallM4037417
McGuinness, StephenM4021433
McGurren, FinbarM4030611
McHugh, Maola­osaM407330
McInerney, MarkM4024435
Mckenna, PatrickM4032730
McKernan, PatM401881
Mcloughlin, TomM401695
Mcmahon, LiamM4026611
McMahon, MichaelM4029910
McMoreland, AidanM4027651
mcnamara, johnM403311
McNamara, PatrickM4032190
McNamara, tommyM405361
Mcternan, MichaelM4027441
Meacham, RichardM4028862
Meade, JohnM40151
Melly, DamienM4026171
Mercer, StevenM40140
Michel, CarlM4019151
mohally, stephenM408691
Moloney, NicholasM4026681
Moloney, ThomasM4026072
Mooney, JoeM4027872
Mooney, LiamM4067110
Moore, JackM4032960
Morrogh, DanielM405669
Movchan, AlexM4026980
Mulcahy, ThomasM4028730
Mulkeen, DavidM4024530
Mullane, MartinM403322
Mullervy, JonathanM4029260
Mullins, BrianM401089
Murphy, ColmM4013791
Murphy, KieranM408551
Murphy, NeilM4029981
Murphy, NiallM4013994
Murphy, Thomas PaulM403570
Murphy80, EdwardM4014580
Murray, EricM4012642
Murray, MarkM4028321
Murtagh, ColmM4015691
nagi, mamrazM4023111
ní fhionnáin, ruthM4016765
Nienhuis, EdwinM4016941
Nixon, PaulM4015470
Nolan, EndaM409230
Nolan, StephenM40862
Noonan, PaulM4027350
Normile, ConorM408411
O brien, MauriceM405390
o Callaghan, donalM402373
O Conghaile, PierreM4030050
O Connell, DamianM405441
O Connell, JohnM403211
o connell, john paulM4017222
O Connell, MerleM4030470
O Connell, RayM404882
O Connor, MikeM4025671
O Dwyer, DeclanM4010710
O Farrell, HarryM4030900
O Keeffe, StephenM4048415
O Kelly, MarkM4015770
O Leary, KarlM4019851
O Mara, PhilipM403421
Ó Murchú, PólM40227
O Neill, AlanM4023421
O Neill, DerryM4047110
O Neill, GerryM4031510
O Sullivan, JohnM4020591
O' Sullivan, MikeM4019404
O'Brien, DarrenM4016680
O'Brien, DerekM408715
O'Brien, EoinM4011678
O'Brien, JohnM401473
O'Brien, OllieM4016192
O'Brien, PeterM406063
O'Callaghan, IainM4028350
O'Callaghan, RyanM4012132
O'Donnell, AlanM4024851
O'Donnell, MatthewM4018551
O'Donnell, RonanM4015180
O'Donoghue, AidanM4028442
O'Donovan, NeilM405160
O'Keeffe, NigelM403731
O'Keeffe79, JamesM404491
O'Leary, DonM4032790
O'Mahoney, PatrickM4016131
O'Mahony, ChrisM4026201
O'Neill, ColmM407210
O'Neill, EoghanM403365
O'Neill, PearseM4012991
O'Neill, ShaneM4015310
O'Regan, CormacM408011
O'Reilly, LiamM408020
O'Reilly, MartinM4021142
O'Riordan, KevinM4082913
O'Riordan, NealM4030330
O'RIORDAN, NEILM4010364
O'Shea, EoinM409200
O'Shea, MikeM4012911
O'Sullivan, BrianM4030341
O'Sullivan, GerardM4026250
oconnell, ianM4021365
ODonoghue, DenisM4030821
Perry, StephenM40560
Persic, MauroM4024461
Phelan, JohnM4010350
phelan, niallM4021731
Phelan, ThomasM4010242
Pomphrett, PaulM403262
powell, barryM4021930
Power, DavidM405499
Power, KennethM406382
Power, PeterM404683
Prendiville, DerryM4031520
Prokop, PiotrM4028370
Purcell, BrianM402962
Quigley, MarkM402841
Quinn82, DavidM4033121
Quirke, SeánM4013815
Rapple, WayneM4020890
Reddington, StephenM4027091
Regan, NoelM4019823
Reilly, AndrewM4018650
Reilly, KevinM4017320
Rouse, SimonM4014522
Rowe, patrickM4019310
Russell, AnthonyM4018282
Rutherford, JamesM402690
Ryan, CiaránM409701
Ryder, AdrianM404101
Ryzinski, WojciechM403656
Salmon, DavidM4032750
Schaffhauser, Jean-MatthieuM4029301
Sharkey, JamesM404871
Sheedy, BrianM404640
Shipek, CatlowM4024271
Shorten, AaronM4013660
Sikorski, KrzysztofM4021577
Skrba, ZoranM4014735
Smith, DiarmuidM4029201
Smyth, OliverM4011153
Somers, BarryM404431
Somers, PádraigM4019473
Sousa, FilipeM4018812
Steede, JonnyM4016171
Steele, LukeM407065
stephen, GeraghtyM4023523
Stuart, AonghusM4017242
Svoboda, VitM4016990
Sweeney, GaryM4020791
Swords, GrahamM4023881
Swords, WarrenM4062216
Syron, EoinM4058811
Szm, SebM405952
Tabb, StephenM406971
Tadeusiak, AndrzejM4025158
Tees, AndrewM4014291
Thornton, ColmM4019101
Tierney, PaulM405174
Tierney (Tipp), PaulM408461
Tilley, DominicM4018933
Toomey, DavidM401491
Tucker, HarveyM4014571
Tumulty, IanM4013066
Twomey, PaulM403704
Underwood, DavidM4026671
Vallely, LorcanM4029571
Verling, DavidM409002
Vucen, DusanM4011173
Walker, JamieM4019571
Wall, EddieM4020961
Walsh, JerryM4020231
Walsh, JimM4019343
Walsh, JohnM4013700
Walsh, JustinM4015741
Walshe, JasperM4026342
Walshe, NiallM4030200
Ward, GerardM4016390
Ward, KennyM403230
Ward, PaulM4014892
Waterman, JonM4025641
West, EoinM4030561
Whelan, CillinM40166018
Whelan, TrevorM4053410
White, JimM40168620
White, TomásM4019181
Williams, AndrewM4012741
Williams, RobbieM403788
Willoughby, MarkM402210
Wilson, MarkM4022891
Woolley, EoinM4017404
Wynne, RickiM4014051
yelverton, davidM40990
Zakis, RaivisM406522
Zezula, RadekM408895