Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2022

3351 runners ran in 2022
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2022
Barry, MargoF5512050
Blackburn, PatriciaF5519863
Blaney, MonicaF559944
Bohan, DeeF55166710
Brazel, MaureenF5513271
Byrne, AnnaF5519721
Clancy, CatherineF5598310
Colville, MartinaF5516211
Cosgrave, MaryF5526011
Crosbie, OrlaF5530140
Doyle, PaulineF557401
Elmes, HilaryF5516840
Fairmaner, EvaF55165015
Finn, DeirdreF5528760
Flynn, LauraF55111
Flynn, PatriciaF5514930
Fortune, DeirdreF556450
Goulding, KathleenF5533131
Grimes, AnitaF5511306
Grimes, KarenF5521321
Hayes, SiobhánF5523431
heaphy, paulaF5533200
Henderson, MairiF5520684
Henry, LeliaF5515020
Lynch, MagsF5513501
Lyons, AnneF5560522
Mullins, FionaF554461
Neville, LotraineF55441
Ni Alluin, SinéadF5521233
O Connor, AnnF5518911
O'Connor, MiriamF5513130
O'Reilly, DeeF5517161
O'Sullivan, BredaF5529512
O'Sullivan, LorettoF5512154
O'Sullivan, MaireF5523216
Quirke, KayF5513082
Rea, PaulaF5521614
Reed, TinaF5531280
Roberts, FionaF5517773
Robinson, AnnF5523417
Tideswell, JulieF553083
Wyles, BredaF5532520