Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2021

2160 runners ran in 2021
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2021
Barry, John JM5518931
beakey, denisM5519462
Berney, JoeM5513011
Blackburn, TomM554139
Boyle, JohnM552490
Brennan, PhilipM5521300
Broaders, DesmondM5518431
Buckley, MauriceM558023
Butler, MartinM556433
Cadogan, PatM558484
Cahill, ChristyM551793
Cahill, James HM552016
Carey, JohnM5515840
Charles, DerekM555970
Clifford, LouisM5520441
Cornforth, AnthonyM552990
Costigan, JohnM552817
Cox, DeclanM5515321
Cunningham, BrianM555491
Curran, JamesM552915
Dawson, NeilM557691
De Wilde, ErwinM5515851
Delaney, BrendanM5513312
Diepman, ArnoldM5517760
Doyle, GerryM5514260
Dunne, PhilipM5517250
Fagan, DavidM557320
Fitzgerald, GerryM5515120
Flynn, GeorgeM5511232
Fogarty, CyrilM5513151
Foley, MichaelM553801
Gillen, AnthonyM5510464
Griffin, LarM5514790
Grimes, PaulM5521261
Grimes, SeanM552099
Hallahan, JohnM553644
Hallahan, MichaelM5510225
Higgins, JamesM55103111
Higgins, JohnM5511971
Hilliard, NoelM557840
Holian, DamienM5516680
kennedy, MartinM5518246
Keogh, MartinM5519552
Kerley, TrevorM55100210
Kieran, RichardM553360
King, MarkM552820
Lawlor, BrendanM5512111
Long, MikeM5515773
Lyons, DerekM5521040
MacCarthy, BarryM553490
Madigan, SeamusM553960
Markey, NiallM5522113
Mc Keown, JohnM558561
Mccarthy, FinbarM5521921
McCarthy, KennethM551010
McConnon, TerryM5518210
McGrath, GrellanM557122
McGuinness, GerryM5527211
McInerney, DominicM553190
McRedmond, PaulM555741
Mooney, BenM5513094
Morrissey, MickM554900
Muhlwald, AlexanderM556341
Muldoon, PádraigM558711
Mullins, MikeM5510664
Murdock, KevinM5511100
Murphy, GerM557580
NAGLE, PAULM5519340
Neville, BrendanM551350
O Donoghue, WilliamM556201
O Nuallain, FionanM5514414
O sullivan, MichaelM55108215
O'Buachalla, LiamM558963
O'Callanain, EamonnM5520921
O'Dea, SeánM5516440
O'Donoghue, DonalM557574
O'Keeffe, JohnM5516040
O'Sullivan, CiaranM5519942
O'Sullivan, DermotM5521363
O'Sullivan, PatM5519531
O'Toole, RoryM5510064
OSullivan, TerenceM559941
owens, AndyM551703
Phelan, ConorM5515261
power, colinM5519170
Quill, PatM5522131
Quinlan, PatrickM553520
Rea, MichaelM558292
Reed, BillyM5521520
Riordan, John BM5521210
Robins, GregM5510405
Rodgers, PaddyM5510953
Shiels, JohnM5517856
Smith, RichardM5512521
Smyth, PaulM5516018
Solan, GerM555390
Steele, KenM5513191
tinson, ianM5514671
Williams, BarryM555686
Young, SteveM5515944