Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2021

2610 runners ran in 2021
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2021
Aherne, StuartM4515571
Ayling, AlanM45821
Bagnall, MartinM451723
Barron, NoelM451881
Barry, BillM4511693
Barry, DavidM4516341
barry, henryM453271
Bereznocenko, KastytisM455945
Berney, MarkM459954
boland, noelM4516640
Boland, PatrickM456610
Bosonnet, DavidM453730
Brady, ShayM4512981
Branch, MatthewM453919
Breen, PeterM455231
Brennan, KillianM454740
Brereton, KenM4519300
Briody, LaurenceM4515062
Broughton, KevinM4516772
Bruno, CICCODICOLAM4512800
Buckley, ColinM454541
Burke, TedM4518511
Bush, MattM4513303
Butler, David AM4513902
Butler, StephenM456060
Byrne, DamienM4514963
Byrne, JohnM4520481
Byrne, MarkM4519032
Byrne, WayneM4525280
Byrne1972, MickM452310
Cahill, FergusM452662
Cannon, PeterM4521410
Carew, ShaneM458991
Carr, KeithM4516512
Carroll, PaulM457883
Casey, ColinM451571
Cashman, DenisM4522841
Chambers, ChrisM4510492
Chambers Curtin, RayM4519921
Chandler, JohnM455400
Charnecki, TimM4521381
Claude, StéphaneM4524172
cleary, brianM4512271
Cleary, ConorM4513361
Cogan, DenisM457603
Collins, BrendanM451773
Collins, DonalM459277
Collins, EoinM4521870
Collins, MichaelM4512571
Condon, JohnM451130
Conlon, NiallM453180
Connolly, AlanM453157
Connolly, OwenM4518451
Conroy, IrialM4512621
Conway, JamieM4519501
Conway, NoelM4523811
Conway, TurloughM452690
Cooney, MartinM4565812
Cornally, PeterM4523440
cosgrove, ianM4513271
Costelloe, RichM4513843
Cotter, LiamM4521594
Cotter, SimonM4513934
Coughlan, BrianM4522921
Courtney, DamienM4525170
Courtney, JasonM4524390
Crowley, FrankM4520102
Crowley, MichaelM4522391
Cullen, RayM454650
Cullen, TerryM453420
Cummins, RobertM4514000
Curtin, PeterM4523120
Davis, AlanM4519253
Denner, GaryM456381
Dermody, KenM4513320
Desmond, MichaelM4511501
Devaney, PatrickM4518632
Dillon, JimM4514630
Direen, VictorM4521430
Doherty, GavanM456308
Dolan, JonathanM454250
Donegan, JohnM4511262
Donnelly, GarethM453981
Donnelly, WarrenM4520961
Dore, GerardM45261
Dorgan, DeclanM4526640
Dowling, JasonM4557
Doyle, JamesM457640
Doyle, MartinM4513062
Doyle, StephenM454210
Drennan, BarryM454950
Duff, EugeneM452540
Duffy, SeánM455060
Duggan, KieranM458191
dunne, nigelM4521730
Edwards, JayM457770
Evans, SimonM4523570
Fagan, LorcanM4521532
Farinha, PedroM4512310
Farley, TomM4514731
Farrell, AlanM4520011
Farrell, ValM4516701
Finn, CathalM4511910
Finn73, AnthonyM4512860
Fitzsimons, JeffM452931
Flanagan, BrendanM458211
Fleming, HenryM4523140
Flint, DarrylM4514081
Flynn, JohnM4526291
Foley, JohnM4521761
foley, justinM4517143
Foley, PatM4515043
Forbes, OliverM4520811
Forde, FintanM4515381
Forde, FintanM4522270
Fox, SamuelM452971
Foy, RichardM4524761
Fry, MikeyM4511516
Fulham, ColinM4524511
Gallagher, RichardM4513230
Garcia, AdolfoM4513472
Garry, RichardM453623
Gazdowicz, DariuszM451764
Gerrard, AllisterM4518471
Gibson, PeterM4524081
Gill, RonanM456533
Gilligan, PaulM4518533
Girolami, PaoloM4519820
Gleeson, AlexM4520351
grogan, declanM4522551
hamill, kevinM4522791
Hamilton, PaulM4517502
Hancz, LeslieM4510630
Hanley, GerardM456211
Hanlon, DavidM4514761
Hannafin, PatrickM458240
Hanney, AndrewM45233
Hayes, PádraigM4522201
Healy, JohnM4524300
Healy, KenM4513801
Hedderman, KevinM4513641
Heffernan, LarM4516020
Heffernan, NiallM4518862
Hennerty, KieranM4515163
Hickey, MartinM4513651
Hickey, RonanM459691
Higgins, AlastairM4521281
Higgins, SeánM452292
Hobbs, PaulM4510480
hogan, PaulM4521091
Holland, DiarmuidM459801
Holmes, AndrewM4512411
Horan, MauriceM4524870
Jay, JujuM4525451
Jones, DavidM4512061
Kane, DaveM453400
Karcak, JurajM4516922
Karnejevec, AleksandrM4515681
Keane, JoeM4522061
Kearney, CathalM4519771
Keating, GerardM451692
Kehoe, PeterM4515244
Kelly, DamianM4520141
Kelly, DiarmuidM454230
Kelly, JustinM451541
Kennedy, DaleM453590
Kenny, AidanM4512831
Keogh, JamesM4511561
Keogh, PeterM4512880
Killeen, GrahamM458538
Kitson, BrianM456803
Lacey, KeithM4525550
Landy, DamianM4516421
lanigan, davidM455638
Lapierre, DonM4522612
Lee, WayneM452302
Lenihan, GeorgeM4525760
Leslie, DavidM454841
Linsley, AndrewM455830
Livingstone, DerekM455480
Lochaden, ColinM4510050
Loughrey, OwenM459362
Lynch73, KieranM454670
MacMaolain, CaoimhinM455254
Magee, BarryM456560
Maguire, DermotM4511400
Maher, AlanM454700
Maher, JohnM455863
Mahony, JohnM4526510
Mangan, TimM457813
Manning, DannyM457801
Manning, SeánM455053
Maughan, FergieM454831
Maughan, MichaelM45105811
Mc Donnell, SeánM451281
mc namara, aidanM454560
Mcauley, StephenM4519401
McCabe, NigelM4511931
McCann, JohnM451129
McCarthy, EugeneM4526690
McCarthy, MickM4512893
McCarthy, StephenM453380
McDermott, MickM4519570
McDevitt, AlanM4510292
McDonnell, DamienM457020
Mcgee, AndrewM4518501
McGowan, PatrickM458830
McGrath, OllieM4523470
McHardy, IanM4521672
McInerney, DeclanM4597112
McIntyre, JamesM458075
McNamara, GordonM4510940
McPeak, NickiM4513050
McShane, ColinM4519051
McSweeney, MichaelM4584110
Miller, RobertM4521703
Minnock, BarryM45119410
Montgomery, AaronM4523051
Moore, RobertM4525271
Moran, AnthonyM4520331
Moriarty, RichardM451878
Morrin, ElizabethM4521401
Morrissey, DonalM453122
Morrissey, PaulM4518974
Mortimer, PhilipM4520423
Mullan, MartinM452340
Mulvey, KeithM4511881
murphy, alanM4522340
Murphy, ColumM459370
Murphy, ConorM451954
Murphy, DavidM4515930
Murphy, DonnchaM4513666
Murphy, NiallM4514400
Murphy72, BrendanM454820
Murphy74, JohnM451401
Murray, DonalM4514382
Murray, JohnM4516736
Murray, PaulM459522
Neary, JohnM454960
Niall, FeeneyM4519930
Nolan, MurrayM4522761
Nooney, DeanM451560
Norris, SeanM4514662
O Briain, OisínM456138
O Brien, AidanM459321
O Connor, MarkM4522210
O driscoll, TimM4520510
O Flatharta, CathalM4524410
O Keane, DerekM456249
O Riordan, DiarmuidM457390
O'Brien, MícheálM4515801
O'Brien, OliverM4520263
O'Ceallaigh, CormacM4511865
O'Connell, BrianM459001
O'Connor, GregM4523401
O'Donnell, ArchieM4510812
O'Donnell, JohnM4521820
O'Donnell, KevinM4526371
O'Donoghue, JohnM4522601
O'Dwyer, MichaelM4518940
O'Farrell, ConorM4566616
O'Farrell, PeterM4515305
O'Grady, RonanM451801
O'Grady, SeamusM4521811
O'Keeffe, DannyM4510922
O'Keeffe, JustinM45120
O'Kelly, ShaneM4518611
O'Leary, DenisM4522161
O'Leary, JoeM453503
O'Mahony, PhilipM4525640
O'Malley, EoinM4512231
O'Meara, ConorM4519582
O'Mullain, MícheálM451740
O'Neill, BarryM4565114
O'Neill, EoinM4515790
O'Neill, EoinM451890
O'Reilly, RobM4518981
O'Scanaill, ColinM4525160
ONeill, JasonM459511
ORegan, BrianM4524640
Pawelczak, KazimierzM4514594
Peacock, RonM4516650
Peirce, MichaelM4510423
Perez, HaroldM4521050
Place, GordonM454317
Podraza, MariuszM457670
Pollard, BrendanM4520771
Pomphrett, EoinM4522171
Ponti, TonyM4525730
Power, TomaM454420
Prior, CathalM4510967
Quigney, AnthonyM4515131
Quill, JohnM4513211
Rafferty, LukeM4521640
Raleigh, MarkM455270
relihan, garyM452171
Rickard, GeorgeM457683
Riordan, ShamM4524700
robb, davidM4520791
Rogan, John CM455240
Ronan, CliveM4516101
Russell, KieranM4514865
Ryan, desM459400
Ryan, GerardM4525201
Ryan, TadhgM455443
Scott, PaulM454160
sean, laniganM4512920
Shanahan-meehan, OliviaM4521721
Sheahan, DanielM451460
sheahan, davidM4515812
Sheridan, AnthonyM4510561
Sherry, JohnM4519670
Shevlin, KarlM4517602
shiels, DermotM451942
Slater, GerM454081
Smit, RoelieM4572010
Sorohan, AlanM456914
Sorohan, DavidM4519802
Stone, KieranM4522961
Swords, JeffM451073
Synott, KevinM456881
Taaffe, EoinM455984
Tallon, DaveM459703
Talpo, AndreaM4520821
Thompson, AidanM4522541
Tighe, IanM4521001
Tobin, JohnM458040
Toth, StephenM4524580
van der Krogt, RomanM452260
Vines, LiamM4517197
Wallace, AlanM455110
Walsh, ColmM4520191
walsh, derekM455080
Walsh, JohnM4524200
Walsh, PádraicM4524330
Walsh, RaymondM4514951
Ward, BenM456573
Ward, NoelM453310
Warren, GraemeM455164
White, AndrewM4515411
Williams, JohnM455544
Willoughby, ChristopherM4515312
Wilson, GordonM4516501
Windsor, OwenM4518380
Winters, KarenM453710
Wonnacott, AndyM4516301