Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2021

2160 runners ran in 2021
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2021
Abeyta, NiamhF4021551
Andrade, CarinaF4020412
Barry, AnitaF4016350
Boehm, DanielaF402631
Bolger, SusanF4010111
Bradley, CiaraF404790
Brady, AoifeF4013982
Brady, LianF407043
Brady, NualaF4017981
Brennan, OonaghF4019012
Bright, AileenF4013291
Bucknell, SiobhanF407271
Burke, MichelleF407190
Callinan, MaryannF4016931
Campion, TrishF405070
Carey, MichelleF4021801
Carr, MaryF4011991
Casey, JoanneF4012441
Christofi-Walshe, AliciaF403080
Clancy, AliceF40111
Clarke, OliviaF405561
Clarke, SarahF402480
clavin, sheilaF4012401
Cleary, VickiF4014471
Conroy, EmerF403131
Corkery, AislingF4011490
Costa, jenniferF4019071
crofton, louiseF4014250
DARCY, MaryF4016121
Deegan, EimearF403903
Devenney, KarenF40785
Devitt, CatherineF4020751
Donohue, SharonF407301
Dorgan, TrishF4011254
Dunne, VeronicaF4016170
English, NiamhF409771
Fahy, SinéadF4015001
Field, AileenF4015601
Finnegan, PhilomenaF402890
Fitzgerald, AoifeF404473
Flanagan, ClareF4018271
Fogarty, EmmaF4012692
Foley, NoelleF405002
Galvin, DeirdreF401520
Greaney, MichelleF4016841
Griffin, ShaunaF405902
Guerin, LisaF409781
Hamad, LaraF4013391
Harmon, SiobhanF4019741
Harney, CarolineF40110013
Healy, Anne-MarieF4018162
HEBKA, KaterinaF4016151
Heffernan, CarrieF4015420
heffernan, niamhF4011311
Hogan, ImeldaF405200
Horan, AnnF402651
Johnson, ÁineF4020290
Kaczynska, AnnaF4020561
Kenny, KarenF4012821
Keogh, LouiseF4013131
Kiely, MaeveF405451
Lawlor, EstherF4010471
Leeney, AoibheannF404890
Leisk, TanyaF4020601
Levins, TaraF4015020
Loughrey, SileF4014980
Lynch, GrainneF4019201
Madden, SineadF4018831
McAleer, DeirdreF404090
McDonald, MariaF4011350
McEvoy, OrlaF4021372
McGuinness, ImogenF4010916
Mckenna, MauraF409281
Miley, JenniF403322
Moran, CarolineF402573
Morrissey, ClaireF404711
Mulcahy, SarahF4019080
Murphy, HeatherF4016131
Neylon, SharonF404941
Nic Caba, CaitrionaF4021560
O 'connell, RuthF4012641
O Brien Mccord, PatriciaF4012482
O Connor, PamelaF4016201
O Doherty, JaimeF4020681
O Riordan, PaulaF4012331
O sullivan, DeirdreF402431
O'Brien, KayF409751
O'Ceallaigh, NiamhF4018682
O'Donoghue, ElaineF408462
O'Grady, MaeveF4011628
O'Mahony, KateF401180
O'Neill, MaryF4016981
O'Reilly, JanetF4011360
OSullivan, OlgaF407114
Prior, NiamhF4021711
Quigley, AoifeF4015201
Quinn, GrainneF404260
Quinn, SheilaF4021321
Rice, NicolaF4017871
Ring, JenniferF4015970
Ryan, Mary BethF4012615
Ryan, PatriciaF403664
Ryan, PatriciaF4021740
Sexton, FranF4014501
Twohig, TriciaF402395
Webb, KieraF4010751
Whelan, SarahF404332
white, GemmaF4017421
Wylie, LesleyannF402761
Wyllie, AliF4013261