Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2021

2610 runners ran in 2021
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2021
Ahern, AnnmarieF459561
Barry, PamelaF4511182
Beasley, MiriamF453612
Bell, RozanneF45340
Benson, LeahF452850
Bergin, ChristineF45251
Branch, NicolaF4521311
Breen, CiaraF4513031
Brennan, MariaF4510542
Busteed, SandraF455370
Butler, CiaraF4511061
Byrne, BernieF4512100
Carley, SharonF4514211
Carthy, ClíodhnaF4514770
Carty, HazelF456771
Casey, ElaineF4525861
Cinnsealach, RachelF456792
cleary, nicolaF4511464
Cody, MuireannF456834
Collins, DeirdreF4516833
Connolly, SiobhánF4512370
Conway, LorraineF4523801
Corkery, SarahF4525680
Cotter, EimearF456877
Deegan, LillianF45440
Delaney, AnnaF4514182
Dermody, AnneF4513330
Desmond, MargaretF457038
Dickenson, SharonF4524031
Dineen, MarieF457221
Dineen, SiobhánF458804
DIVER, TracyF4524750
Doherty, SantinaF4510143
Donagher, ChristinaF4519631
Donlon, MaireadF4521161
Dottino, ConnieF451410
Duggan, KarenF455763
Dunne, ClaireF4512953
Egan, GraceF456702
Enright, FionaF4526060
Fahy Ryan, AnnaF457720
Fenton, VanessaF454630
Finnegan, IreneF453460
Fitzgerald, SineadF4511322
Fitzsimons, NoreenF4510523
Flood, PatriciaF4513621
Flynn, AileenF4512020
frafar, lailaF4513750
Garvey, NiamhF4523721
Gildea, AislingF4522881
Hand, EmmaF4511756
Hanlon, CatherineF4514751
Hannon, PatriciaF4525250
Hannon, SusanF4514300
Harney, YvonneF4515924
Hassett, MagsF4521754
Hayes, MichelleF454618
Heffernan, ClaireF4517681
Heffernan, LouiseF458650
Hegarty, MaeveF459231
Heppenstall, LindseyF45162
Hodge, AnneF452503
Holland, SiobhanF457130
Holmes, OliviaF4522871
Honer, NiamhF4515013
Hutton, AineF4516521
Jennings, EmmaF4521010
Kavanagh, HelenaF456411
Kearney Skaufel, PamelaF457890
Keeley, ClareF4521444
Kelleher, IdeF457284
Kelleher, IwonaF4519997
Kelly, DanaF4518731
Kelly, NiamhF451751
Kenny, geraldineF4522821
Keogh, FionnualaF4512790
Killalea, KarenF453760
Killeen, MichelleF458509
Kirwan, AislingF4518060
Kissane, LouiseF456251
Lanigan, SusanF4526620
Lauder, ClaireF4523920
Lawrenson, VanessaF4525511
lochaden, julie anneF4510030
Long, EavanF457461
Lynch, FionaF453550
lyons, GinaF4523191
Lyons, SiobhánF454200
Matthews, ColetteF4511601
Matthews, MauraF457452
Mc mahon, lorraineF4523971
McAuliffe, MaryF4522411
McHugh, KarenF458471
McKinney, ElaineF455790
McLoughlin, PatriciaF453204
McNamee, JulieF4516142
McShane, VanessaF4519061
MEEHAN, HELENF4516611
Meudec, TraceyF452620
Michalec, DorotaF454222
Mitchell, SusieF4516561
Murphy, DeirdreF45370
Murphy, PatriciaF454780
Murphy, SiobhánF4511156
Murray, KateF458201
Nason, OrlaithF4518670
Ni Mhullain, FionaF453160
Nicolson, GailF4514320
nolan, michelleF455911
Nolan, SileF45144410
Normoyle, BridF4523591
O Brien, AngelaF4525020
O Keeffe, NoreenF4516868
O Malley, DeirdreF4522941
O Sullivan, CarolineF451425
O' Keeffe, MáiréadF453374
O'Callaghan, HelenF458634
O'Shea, MarieF453684
OReilly, MaeveF4525210
Ormrod, RachelF456322
Patterson, FionaF459092
Podraza, BarbaraF457661
Pyke, MaryF4510808
Quill, YvonneF4516461
Quinn, BeckyF455529
Quinn, EadaoinF453253
Quirke Cashman, LisaF451595
redmond, catherineF454550
Reid, CarolineF4512714
Roche, GillianF459500
Roche, SusanF4516031
Rochford, NessaF457743
Ronayne, RóisínF4514871
Rowe, MartinaF4514232
Ryan, BeckF4525600
ryan, brigidF4525221
Ryan, JoanF4515591
Seager, SusanF4513951
Sheerin, FionaF451044
Shiels, ClareF456103
Staunton, SineadF4517271
Stratford, YvonneF4523761
Thompson, HazelF454513
Tracey, JoyceF4515177
Uí Shé, JennyF452871
Underwood, AlisonF455176
Walsh, HelenF4512711
Walsh, MaryF4517130
Walsh, ShirleyF4511162
Walsh, YvonneF4512436
Wheeler, ElizabethF452714
White, MariaF4522951
Wright, MarieF4516881
Wright, PaulaF4522501