Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2021

2610 runners ran in 2021
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2021
Afanasjevs, GennadijsM406850
Ahearne, GrahamM4016571
Bailey, CliffM4014690
Baldwin, BrianM408671
Banks, JohnM4013280
barcoe, LyndonM4020090
Barnes, MylesM402241
Barrett, DuncanM4019381
Barry, AlanM405422
Bassett, DavidM4025320
Bates, AongusM4018440
Beasley, RonanM407861
Bell, JohnM403248
Bergel, PiotrM4019841
Birrell, KarlM403630
Blaiklock, AdamM4021663
Blighe, AidanM4022071
Blighe, MichaelM406199
Bloomer, JulianM403300
Bodi, PavelM4010844
Booth, PatrickM4024891
Bourke, PaddyM4014461
Bourne, KarlM4010394
Bowen, DenisM4012391
Boyd, KevinM4016264
Brady, FergusM402386
Brady, GaryM4023531
Brady, PaulM4022090
Brazier, EdwinM406811
Breen, PatM4020210
Breslin, BarryM401812
Brick, WilliamM4026630
Brogan, BrendanM409351
Brunnock, PatrickM4012753
Buckley, AidanM401361
Buckley, BrianM4016091
Buckley, BrianM402360
Buckley, JoeM4025630
Bucknell, DaleM407550
Burke, DanielM406821
burns, lauraM4024841
Byrne, GrahamM4016250
Byrne, GregM4019711
Byrne, JpM405530
Byrne, MichaelM409421
Cahill, AnthonyM405501
Callaghan, KieranM4024060
Campbell, KieranM407500
Cannon, LiamM405552
Canty, MartinM4023371
Carnson, MaxM4021291
Carty, DarrenM4014720
Casey, SeanM4015610
Cashin, EamonnM4016060
Cashman, ConorM4015451
Cassidy, BarryM4022440
Chapman, TimM401341
Clancy, JamesM409043
CLEARY, RICHARDM403671
Clerkin, GerardM403350
Clery, OwenM4025130
Clifton, HarryM408160
Codd, MartinM4015630
Collins, JosephM4012551
Colmer, GrahamM4012963
Connern, MichaelM4015873
Connor, MichaelM408271
Conroy, IanM402403
Considine, MichaelM4021851
conway, andrewM4024550
Cooney, ShaneM4023041
Core, DeclanM4022081
Corrigan, AnthonyM405720
Corrigan, GregM406262
Corrigan, paddyM407704
Costello, RobertM403077
Costelloe, RonanM4018902
Courtney, FergusM403481
Coveney, BrianM4022811
Coveney, MarkM4023301
Cox, PhilipM4019020
Croke, PaulM4011922
Cronin, Kevin PM409140
Crowe, DarrenM401921
Crowley, BillyM4010351
Crowley, ColmM408700
Cullinane, JamesM4018424
Cunningham, DeclanM4020783
Cunningham, IanM404990
Cunningham, MichaelM4017441
Cunningham, RobertM4094712
Dahl, TorbenM405332
dalton, jamesM4013521
Darcy, KevinM4015892
Deane, PaulM4010340
Deere, NeilM4016541
Deery, KevinM4013740
Delahunty, DerekM405820
Dempsey, GarethM406972
Dillon, ThomasM4016761
Dobbs, NeilM4022230
Docherty, DaveM4013110
Doherty, PatM4021941
Donaghue, GerM4011073
Donie, KelleherM4023860
Dooley, AidanM4013890
Downey, KevinM4013601
Downey, PatrickM406675
Downey, PeterM4022000
Doyle, BrianM4020021
Drake, PádraigM4022901
Driscoll, PaulM404280
Duffy, GavanM401092
Duffy, PaulM401207
Dunlea, EricM409262
Dunlea, GarryM4014522
Dunne, DavidM40246
Dunne, GavinM404036
Dunne, OliverM4022510
English, Daniel M4018561
Esteves, JoaoM4018721
Falvey, KieranM4015763
Fehilly, ChrisM409294
Fennelly, AnthonyM4015251
Fenton, OwenM405222
Ferguson, KevinM4021650
Filan, SeánM4017921
Finlay, GavinM4018551
Finn, ConallM402956
Finneran, JamesM4010300
Fitzachary, MarcM407856
Fitzgerald, AlanM4011130
Fitzgerald, KarlM401410
Fitzgerald78, JohnM4017632
Flynn, DavidM402160
Flynn, RoryM4010160
Fogarty, DavidM4010723
Foley, DavidM4023061
Foley, FredM4024370
Foley, RossM4016272
Foley, TomM4024350
Forrest, JonathanM4015361
Forsyth, SeanM4065410
Freeman, ConorM4026490
Furey, BrianM4038913
Fusco, NeilM402131
Galvin, RoryM4014021
Garry, EddieM40300
Gibson, DaveM409980
Gil, SantiagoM4021471
Gillespie, AnthonyM402864
Glynn, SeamusM4010014
Gough, DermotM408750
Goulding, BrianM4022290
Grandfield, EndaM4025580
Greene, JohnM4013701
Gregg, StephenM406440
Griffin, RossM4011811
Gudowski, KrystianM4024161
Guerin, JohnM4011050
Gunning, RobertM4010771
Halpenny, DarraghM4020981
Halpin, EamonnM406473
Hamilton, StefanM4013240
Hanna, ShaneM4012510
Harmon, DavidM4022101
Harrington, RaymondM4023601
Hayden, DavidM4021981
Hayes, AndrewM4023091
Hayes, JohnM402272
Hayes, MikeM4012361
Hayes, MikeM4011371
Hearne, RoryM4018752
Hennessy, AdrianM4017895
hennessy, martinM404381
Hernon, WilliamM4023790
Hickey, ColmM4020591
Hicks, DavidM4010860
Higgins, DaveM4021770
Higgins, JustinM405018
Hobbs, DavidM4023381
Hodge, EamonnM405473
Hogan, AidanM403433
Hogan, BarryM4015654
Hogan, BrendanM4016903
Hogan, DenisM4022651
Hogan, NickM4017709
Hogan, SteveM405195
Hogan O'Connell, EddieM4012461
Holman, MarkM4026030
Holohan, PaddyM401035
Horan, NiallM4018851
Hosford, StuartM4023331
Howard, IanM409482
Jacques, FrederikM4025570
Jankowski, RobertM409797
Jemelik, PetrM4020991
Johnston, TiarnanM401470
kane, CormacM406860
Kehoe, JasonM408181
Kelleher, RonanM4013201
Kelly, EoinM404532
Kelly, PaulM401430
Kelly, SimonM4024360
Kenna, ColmM404621
Kennedy, GearoidM4021511
Kennedy, JulianM405734
Kennedy, OwenM4014680
Keogh, BrendanM4018310
Kiely, DerekM4011571
Kilbride, AlanM405120
Kinsella, JohnM408312
Kinsella, ThomasM4017414
Kirwan, AlexM406150
Kissane, MichaelM4024810
Klimas, ThomasM4023110
Koc, VolkanM4013691
Lalevic, MihailoM4021274
Lamy, RuiM4023460
Lane, DannyM4016751
Lane, KeithM409390
Langenbach, JohnM404817
Larkin, AndrewM4020641
Larkin, RobertM4023650
Lawless, MarkM4024180
Lawlor, AlanM4018364
Leahy, LiamM4021901
Lees, KieranM409451
Len, VladM408102
Lenihan, BrendanM4012591
Lenihan, KevinM401864
Lenihan, MarkM4017082
Lewis, BenM4025991
Li, YanM4021540
Liam, AherneM4020531
Livesey, IanM4020851
Llovera, ToniM406234
Lombard, MarkM4014311
Looby, PadraigM4017751
Luczak, MariuszM406084
Ludgate, DaveM4023161
Lupton, WilliamM4020311
Lynch, JohnM409901
Lynch, KieranM4019004
Lynch, LiamM4015311
Lynch, PatrickM4014170
LYONS, AlanM4020552
Mac Eochaidh, EoinM405774
Mac Niocaill, BarraM402084
Macken, NiallM4012450
mackessy, derekM4016240
Mackessy, MichaelM406782
Mackey, TimM4025771
Magner, JohnM409192
Maguire, EndaM407354
Maguire, KarlM4016581
Maher, PhilipM4017660
Mahony, LarryM4017511
Malone, DamienM403652
Malone, RonanM4020880
Manning, RossM409461
Marnane, KevinM4014240
Mason81, GaryM409836
Mc Ardle, DarrenM404690
Mc Cabe, StephenM402356
Mc Sweeney, DavidM4023011
McAuley, JohnM4013738
McCabe, BarryM402640
McCabe, CillianM4022430
McCaffrey, StephenM4016111
McCartan, MauriceM406685
McCarthy, AdrianM4024490
McCormack, PaulM408371
mcdonnell, johnM4010852
McGuinness, StephenM407626
McInerney, MarkM403974
McKenna, LuanM4021221
McKenna, MarkM409301
McKeown, ColumM403020
McKernan, PatM4010554
McLean, EoinM4012840
mcloughlin, patM4023211
Mcloughlin, TomM401635
McNamara, DermotM4019883
McNamara, NickM4014781
McNamara, tommyM409014
Meehan, JohnM4016392
Melly, DamienM4017722
Meskell, BrianM402560
Molloy, PaulM4021480
Moloney, NicholasM4013161
Moloney, ThomasM4017072
Moore, John GarryM401322
Morales, ErwinM408090
Moran, MichaelM4012771
Morrissey, AlanM4015441
Morrogh, DanielM40115910
Muldoon, MarkM4023071
Mullane, ConorM4014560
Mullee, LouisM401910
Mullins, BrianM401734
Murnan, StevenM4022280
Murnane, StevenM4015371
Murphy, BenM407361
Murphy, BrianM4015341
Murphy, ColmM4013671
Murphy, DonM4016411
Murphy, KieranM4025700
Murphy, Thomas PaulM405963
Murphy, TomasM404390
Murray, BarryM405800
murray, ConcubharM4026540
Murray, PatM4011580
Nally, MarkM407370
Neenan, GerardM4024600
Nolan, EndaM4019970
Nolan, MarkM404570
O Brien, PaulM407333
O Brien, RaymondM409762
O Brien, SeanM407921
o Callaghan, donalM407533
o connell, john paulM404430
O Connell, KarlM4014550
O Farrell, DavidM4014882
O Farrell, FergalM407241
O Leary, KarlM4015531
O Mahony, WillM4023351
O Mara, PhilipM4022401
Ó Murchú, PólM40219
O Neill, DerryM4010212
O Rodaigh, DarrenM4023310
O Shea, MichaelM4025050
o sullivan, kieranM408782
O' Mahony, JohnM4011226
O' Meara, Patrick JM4022300
O' Sullivan, MikeM4017000
O'Brien, DerekM402183
O'Brien, EoinM4068911
O'Brien, JohnM403063
O'Brien, LarryM404023
O'Brien, PádraigM4015401
O'Brien, PeterM4011392
O'Carroll, BrendanM4013352
O'Connell, AidanM403513
O'Donnell, MatthewM4023981
O'Donnell, RonanM4021101
O'Donoghue, RaghnallM4010184
O'Donovan, NeilM407611
O'Grady, PaulM404863
O'Keeffe, DanM4016361
O'Leary, BrendanM409162
O'Leary, DonM4023360
O'Mahony, ChrisM4024910
O'Mahony, RichardM4014810
O'Neill, James UltanM4025340
O'Neill, ShaneM405097
O'Riordan, BrianM4022181
O'Riordan, NealM406980
O'Shaughnessy, BrianM4018151
O'Shea, MikeM403920
O'Sullivan, PaulM4010080
O'Sullivan, ThomasM403004
O'Toole, JohnM4019624
Oakley, PhilM4012851
oconnell, ianM4022491
OKeeffe, GraemeM4011870
Oneill, JasonM4021831
Parker, DamienM409972
Petrassi, MarcoM404101
Pierse, GerardM4024830
Pifarre, SergiM407310
Pollard, RyanM4021121
Pomphrett, PaulM408551
Power, KennethM408682
Power, PeterM409412
PRENDERGAST, RORYM4025070
Priestman, RobM401440
Quigley, MarkM406721
Quigley, MarkM4019871
Quinlan, johnM4021394
Quirke, SeánM407716
Rapple, WayneM4018762
Roche, DamienM4020630
Roche, GavinM402424
Roche, ThomasM406753
Rouse, DavidM402334
Rowan, WalshM402525
Rowe, patrickM405590
Russell, AnthonyM4026530
Ryan, DerrickM4017672
Salmon, DavidM4011705
Sammon, MatthewM401661
Scriven, SamM4019131
Sharkey, JamesM402153
Shaw, GarethM402980
Sheedy, BrianM4018700
Sherry, PaulM403950
Short, TimM4019280
Smith, DiarmuidM407432
Steed, CiaranM406630
Steede, JonnyM4019442
Stuart, AonghusM4013681
Sumec, JaroslavM4010885
Svoboda, VitM4021201
Swords, DonM4018592
Swords, WarrenM405707
Syron, EoinM401119
Szm, SebM403010
Tees, AndrewM405890
Tierney, DarraghM4026051
Tierney, JpM4012911
Tierney (Tipp), PaulM407440
Tilunas, ValdasM4014043
Toomey, DavidM402413
Tucker, HarveyM4012532
Tumulty, IanM404857
Underwood, DavidM4011791
Vallely, CaoimhínM4017213
Vaughan, JonnieM405841
Verling, DavidM4021893
Vucen, DusanM4021254
Walker, MarkM4021781
Wall, EddieM4019831
walsh, danM4011302
Walsh, DaveM409880
Walsh, JimM4020401
Walsh, KarlM4014350
Walshe, NiallM4022931
Ward, DamienM4010363
West, EoinM4015880
Whelan, DamianM4017098
White, TomásM405990
Williams, RobbieM4096
Willis, ShaneM406650
Willoughby, MarkM401268
Wixted, PatM4012681
Wolfe, EricM4016372
Woolley, EoinM4017622
Wysocki, JakubM4015581
yelverton, davidM406014
Zezula, RadekM4026710