Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2020

3008 runners ran in 2020
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2020
Ahern, PamelaF3515440
Beecher, LouiseF354743
Boyce, leonieF354661
Burke, AideenF3527542
Byrne, OrlaF3515650
Canavan, HelenF3529120
Canty, JenniferF35820
Carolini, CeciliaF355111
Carroll, AmyF3522624
Chowaniec, JenniferF3513320
Cleary, HillaryF3528681
Connolly, EithneF358110
Costelloe, EdelF3528801
Cronin, AnnaF3517663
Cronin, KateF3519411
czerwinska, joannaF3516580
Desmond, CarrieF358033
Doran, JoannaF3519790
Drea, JoF354083
Edgeworth, AnnaF3529280
Fennelly, LorraineF3523203
Fitzmaurice, PatriciaF3522370
Flaherty, Anne-MarieF353170
Flanagan, ClareF3512780
Flynn, LouiseF3524681
Fogarty, TrishF3523281
Fox, ArronF3520970
Galvin, DeirdreF3522810
garahy, ruth helenF355450
Geary, CarolineF352351
Gollogly, ShaunaF356481
Gorman, ValerieF3528931
Griffith, S.M.F3525421
Halasz, AnitaF3521231
Harney, CarolineF35177511
Harrington, AoifeF3514041
Harrison, KateF359172
HEBKA, KaterinaF3519180
Hennessy, EdelF3511432
Henriques, EdelF3511351
Hogan, DenaF356862
Hutchinson, AlyshaF3518122
Hyland, MaryF3511331
Jankowska, AnnaF3526401
J├╝rgens, MaikeF359243
Kelleher, LindaF355386
Kelly, DaceF3527023
Kelly, FionaF3511651
Kelly, LouiseF3518720
Kelly, YvonneF358361
keogh, clareF3520662
Keohane, JustineF351722
Kieran, EdelF356691
Kirk, Emma louiseF3519550
Kirrane, MaryF352451
Kolaric, IvanaF3525720
Labor, MelanieF3521250
Lawler, MaggieF353230
Lawton, MartinaF352461
Lopez, TamaraF3512901
MacNally, DeirdreF3510180
madden, clareF3528300
Mahony, LouiseF3523301
Mason, RowenaF356110
McAleer, DeirdreF3524580
McConnon, SonyaF3516672
McGrath, CliodhnaF3521531
McGuire, MichelleF3518600
McNabb, HalinaF3520600
Milligan, LeanneF3519290
Moffat, ClareF351431
Moloney, MartinaF3511545
Mulligan, MagdalenaF3525010
Mundow, AoifeF3518850
Murphy, ClaireF3525890
Murphy, DonnaF3525690
Nic Caba, CaitrionaF3517622
Nichol, LindaF3517491
O 'connell, RuthF3520442
O Brien, JeannetteF354470
O Connor, PamelaF3515640
O Driscoll, LauraF3515140
O Gorman, DeirdreF354686
O reilly, AnnetteF3524370
O' Donoghue, ColetteF358040
O'Boyle, NiamhF3520841
O'Brien, FionaF3515610
O'Brien, HeatherF35560
O'Connell, MarjorieF3517790
O'Connor, DeirdreF3520150
O'Connor, LindaF3525601
O'Connor, RoisinF356041
O'Gorman, NiamhF35904
O'Hare, EmerF3516353
O'Leary, EmerF359573
O'Neill, CiaraF3521450
O'Regan, KathrynF3523500
O'Reilly, JanetF3514971
O'Shea, DeirdreF3510132
O'Sullivan, SusieF3514960
OMeara, FiF3515302
Pieta, DariaF3523081
Radford, RosemaryF3516070
Roche, AmyF3514631
ryan, debbieF3514281
Ryan, PatriciaF354633
Rytlewska, MonikaF3514441
Sanderson, JessicaF3518211
Shannon, LisaF351531
Sheehan, AmyF3510552
Sheehan, ReginaF3522532
Sherlock, RyanF3522220
Smyth, FionaF357102
Soraghan, NicolaF3527112
Stephens, BethF3529170
Tideswell, KealeyF359633
Troend, MariF3518530
Troy, Amy-JaneF355370
Twomey, SarahF352341
Waldron, NaoiseF3523870
Walsh, ElaineF3513220
Watson, MariaF3512170
Watt, JaneaneF3521471
Webb, KieraF353182
wiseman, blathnaidF3525800