Irish Mountain
Running Association

IMRA Runners for 2020

3008 runners ran in 2020
 

NameCategoryRace NumberRaces Run in 2020
Albertsson, PatrikM505700
Alexander, MarkM5026580
ARBUTHNOT, GARYM501910
Baker, NicM5011513
Bawden, DavidM5018381
Bernard, DurandM507754
Bolger, MichaelM5022900
Bremner, CameronM5021951
Brien, ThomasM5014100
Broaders, DesmondM505145
Broughall, DaraghM5023530
Browne, AustinM502650
bryan, SeánM5013780
buckley, johnM5022891
Burgoyne, DavidM5023750
Burns, ColinM5026491
Bushe, Graham K.M509664
Butler, James FrancisM5010420
Cahill, James HM5024005
Callanan, LiamM5014790
Campbell, RoryM5012530
Carey, JohnM501560
Casey, MattM501460
Casey, MikeM5028352
Caulfield, DavidM50210
Church, RichardM508022
Coakley, SteveM5013841
Coffey, AidanM509281
Coffey, DavidM5012760
Cogan, JohnM501290
Coghlan, AndrewM5027741
Conroy, BenM5015726
Conroy, CormacM5016492
Cooney, JohnM5013650
Cooney, MikeM5012640
Corrigan, NiallM5029551
Corsini, AdrianM507211
Craig, BrendanM5018930
Cummins, RaymondM505882
Cunney, MichaelM5012391
David, ReddyM507080
de Lacy, AlanM5029960
Deery, CraigM5016031
Del Bello, DiegoM5024531
Desmond, FinbarrM507533
Donlan, PaulM5014350
Doran, JohnM502321
Downes, FergalM5017555
Downes, TomM506733
Doyle, KevinM5018711
Doyle, PeterM5020571
Drapala, StanislawM5010500
Drohan, FreddieM5019960
Duffy, KevinM506680
Duggan, PaulM504062
Egan, JamesM5021740
Eivers, FrankM504521
Fagan, DavidM5022970
Fallon, CiaranM507791
Farren, BrianM50107118
Finn, JonM503301
FITZGERALD, SEAMUSM5024610
Fogarty, CyrilM507675
Forbes, WarrenM504540
Forrest, RichardM507054
Fortune, BernardM5026862
FREENEY, MIKEM5025631
Galvin, ThomasM50160610
Geoghegan, BasilM506401
Gillen, AnthonyM508900
Grant, PeteM5022690
Griffin, StephenM5024201
Griffin, SteveM5016051
Grogan, BrianM506312
Gurrin, BrianM5026790
Hallahan, MichaelM505465
Halpin, NiallM5020511
Hanney, MickM503646
Harten, BarryM5017731
Hassett, SeánM5012450
Hawkins, richardM5010621
Hayes, DermotM5013832
Healy, GaryM505427
Hearty, KarlM5011632
Heery, DamianM5013990
Heggie, JamesM506281
Heim, BerndtM5016112
Hodgett, AlistairM507821
Holian, DamienM5015624
hutchinson, BrianM5017060
Hyland, PaulM5020070
Hynes, JarlathM508777
Jackson, DavidM506352
Johnson, DermotM502660
Kelly, JamesM502790
Kennedy, DesM5025080
Kerley, TrevorM5015954
Kieran, RichardM5012221
Kinch, RalphM504131
King, RonanM5012252
Kirkpatrick, JohnstonM5019130
Kissane, JohnM505481
Knaggs, PeterM5018570
Kusch, AndreasM5012701
lane, john gM509983
Lawlor, RaymondM506640
Leahy, RichardM509843
Lonergan, RayM506840
Looney, DenisM5015461
Lynch, RonanM502675
Lyons, DerekM5024910
Mac Amhlaoibh, MickM5025410
Mac Carthy, ColmM5028781
macari, antonioM5012100
MacCarthy, BarryM509905
MacGowan, ConorM5027101
Magourty, RaymondM509870
Mahon, PaulM507991
Manners, EdM5010960
Markey, NiallM50123210
Marshall, KevinM5020170
Mason, SeánM50960
Mathers, DerekM5020680
McCann, DiannM5022420
McCann, StephenM5022410
McCarrick, CuanM5011041
McConnon, TerryM5029290
McCormack, DermotM502880
mcdonald, tomM5024391
McDonnell, EdwardM508511
Mcdowell, SimonM5024314
McGrath, DonaghM5013470
McGuckin, BrianM5015675
McRedmond, PaulM5011506
Mollohan, JohnM5023661
Morton, RichardM5018140
Muhlwald, AlexanderM505981
Murdock, KevinM5021000
Murphy, CharlieM5030080
Murphy, EamonM5018651
murphy, larryM50670
Murphy, MichaelM5012580
Murphy, PatM501059
Murphy, TimM5022052
Murray, DonM5028431
Murray, KenM5028821
Murray70, RonanM5019650
Neumerzhitskiy, VasilyM5020990
Nunan, RichardM50112
Nunes, CarlosM5017860
O Boyle, RonanM5017190
O Callaghan, PatM504571
O Driscoll, JohnM504861
O Keeffe, SeamusM5016180
O Neill, ConorM5015331
O Nuallain, FionanM5012613
O sullivan, MichaelM5014898
O'Callaghan68, JohnM5016531
O'Callanain, EamonnM504811
O'Ceallaigh, NiallM5015312
O'Connell, MickM509130
O'Connor, FergalM50330
O'Donoghue, DonalM5028540
O'Driscoll, ConorM5015041
O'Gorman, BrianM506391
O'Grady, BrianM5022641
O'Leary70, JohnM5029810
O'Malley, ShaneM506590
O'Sullivan, GeorgeM50450
O'Sullivan, PatM5027611
O'Toole, TonyM5016462
Oflynn, JohnM509580
Owens, SeánM509051
Palmer, SteveM504901
Patterson, AnthonyM505353
Philips, DaltonM506421
Pietsch, JoachimM5025210
Privat, OlivierM5012440
Proven, NeilM509080
Putt, DavidM508460
Quinlan, AilbeM5029111
Rea, FranM50880
Reynolds, AndrewM5021920
Reynolds, TomM501252
Robinson, RichardM5025033
Rodgers, PatM506710
Ronan, AllanM5018643
Ryan, denisM506961
Ryan, JerryM5015352
Ryan, PatrickM5023721
Sadlier, IvanM50170
Savage, MairtinM507930
sean, bolandM504380
SEXTON, JOHNNYM5012910
Sheehan, ColmM504111
Shiels, JohnM5010387
Shorten, BenM505001
Skally, GerardM508811
Smith, PhilipM5029901
Smith, RichardM5024961
Solan, GerM5022940
Stevenson, MartinM503213
Stuart, MickM5015890
Taylor, GarretM507612
Tegart, RogerM5011552
Tilley, EamonnM5012810
Tim, BuckleyM5016090
Tivnan, MorganM5022390
Tommy, LeeM5027981
Trafford, AndrewM5019641
Tully, GerardM5012210
Van Barneveld, AndreM509852
von Mensenkampff, PaulM5024441
Warman, RobertM5014230
Warnke, MirkoM501932
Wedick, MarkM5021291
Wiley, DarraghM501222
ZOLADZ, JOZEFM5015680