Irish Mountain
Running Association

Djouce Remembrance Race

Order by:  

Fastest All - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Conor BrownM0:30:19
2019Tiernan SwanM0:30:58
2018Neilus HealyM0:28:57
2017Darragh FlynnM0:29:50

Fastest All - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Eoghan O'MearaM140:16:39
2019Finn MorrisseyM140:17:10

Fastest Men - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Conor BrownM0:30:19
2019Tiernan SwanM0:30:58
2018Neilus HealyM0:28:57
2017Darragh FlynnM0:29:50

Fastest Men - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Eoghan O'MearaM140:16:39
2019Finn MorrisseyM140:17:10

Fastest Ladies - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Niamh MurphyF0:35:25
2019Nicola SoraghanF0:36:34
2018Donna MahonF400:33:34
2017Eithne McShaneF400:37:27

Fastest Ladies - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Michelle KilleenF450:20:49

Fastest M35 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Peter BellM350:32:35

Fastest F35 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Aideen BurkeF350:39:32

Fastest M40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Greg ByrneM400:31:37
2019Colm MurphyM400:31:03
2018Alan AylingM400:31:58
2017Paul MahonM400:32:24
2017David CarlyonM400:39:21

Fastest F40 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Orla McEvoyF400:39:43
2019Karen KillaleaF400:42:10
2018Donna MahonF400:33:34
2017Eithne McShaneF400:37:27

Fastest M45 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Tim CharneckiM450:32:47

Fastest M45 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Richard MoriartyM450:23:26

Fastest F45 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Caroline ReidF450:44:21

Fastest F45 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Michelle KilleenF450:20:49

Fastest M50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Conor O NeillM500:32:32
2019Ben MooneyM500:32:45
2018Gerard MaloneyM500:30:36
2017Gerard MaloneyM500:30:13

Fastest F50 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Angela FlynnF500:49:23
2019Eithne McShaneF500:38:49
2018Eithne McShaneF500:36:45
2017Irene WalshF500:41:55

Fastest M55 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Gerry McGuinnessM550:36:31

Fastest F55 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Laura FlynnF550:43:17

Fastest M60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Philip BoylanM600:40:10
2019Liam LenehanM600:36:04
2018Dan GeelonM600:40:20
2017Desie ShortenM600:34:49

Fastest F60 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Mary CollinsF600:47:50
2018Mary CollinsF600:45:23

Fastest M65 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Joe LalorM650:48:23

Fastest M70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Henny BrandsmaM700:59:34
2019Leo MahonM700:47:18
2018Leo MahonM700:44:03
2017Leo MahonM700:46:14

Fastest F70 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Caitlin BentF701:09:11

Fastest M14 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Sam BellM140:45:30
2018Ben ConroyM140:45:35

Fastest M14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Eoghan O'MearaM140:16:39
2019Finn MorrisseyM140:17:10

Fastest F14 - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2018Kate FennessyF140:57:01
2017Kate FennessyF141:01:10

Fastest F14 - Short Course

YearNameCatTime
2021Ellie KilleenF140:25:43
2019Ella BellF140:28:44

Fastest MJ - Long Course

YearNameCatTime
2019Seán ForrestMJ0:33:34
2018Luke MaherMJ0:30:06
2017Luke MaherMJ0:32:39

Your Times

To view your history at this race please login to myIMRA.