Irish Mountain
Running Association

Laghtnafrankee - Long Hill Clonmel


Long

NameNumberCatTime% of WinnerEarly StartClubCounty
1Andrew Fleet405M1:05:23100%0Waterford T...Waterford
2Paul Deane1761M401:08:37105%0Clonakilty ...Cork
3Conrad Daly1369M1:11:17109%0Cork Orient...Cork
4Paul Minogue416M1:13:48113%0Clonmel ACTipperary
5Martin Cooney148M401:15:50116%0Clare
6Paul Tierney (Tipp)672M1:16:04116%0GoTri Adven...Tipperary
7Rory Leadbetter556M1:17:06118%0Kilkenny
8James McIntyre1225M401:17:47119%0BMOHClare
9Laurence Martin2615M401:18:25120%0Clonmel ACTipperary
10Barry Crosse1046M401:20:43123%0Tipperary
11Robbie Williams905M401:22:43127%0LeevaleCork
12Alan Coakley2394M1:23:14127%0Cork
13Kastytis Bereznocenko145M401:23:22128%0Watergrassh...Cork
14Niall O'Ceallaigh2613M501:25:27131%0Clonmel ACTipperary
15Michael Hallahan389M501:25:50131%0Cork
16Denis carrigan1489M501:26:50133%0Kilkenny
17Barry Williams451M501:27:35134%0Midleton ACCork
18neil shanahan528M1:27:57135%0Kilkenny
19Deirdre O Gorman1922F1:28:38136%0Tipperary
20Tom Leahy1817M401:29:38137%0West Waterf...Waterford
21Cormac MacDonnell162M401:31:15140%0Carlow
22Marie O'Shea600F401:31:32140%0Mooreabbey ...Tipperary
23Gary Healy367M501:31:36140%0Watergrassh...Cork
24John O'Donovan691M501:32:01141%0Cork Orient...Cork
25Paul Grant282M401:33:42143%0Tipperary
26Gabor Gyurko2452M401:33:52144%0Clare
27Colm Walsh1252M401:33:57144%0Tipperary
28Colin Crotty2599M401:35:07145%0Waterford
29Mícheál O'Mullain212M401:35:15146%0St. Finbar'...Cork
30Róisín Hickey623F1:35:18146%0Kilkenny
31Kate Meskell458F1:38:47151%0Waterford
32Eamonn McBride1134M401:39:29152%0Tipperary
33Derek Weston1446M401:40:25154%0Kildare
34Mary O Connell197F401:48:07165%0Mooreabbey ...Tipperary
35Hannah Meaney1162F1:53:59174%0Tipperary
36Helen O Ceallaigh2614F501:58:57182%0Clonmel ACTipperary
37Fiona Roberts2127F502:01:17185%0Cork
38Barry MacCarthy377M502:02:19187%0Cork
39Deirdre Cronin2109F2:02:27187%0Waterford
40Mandy Parslow831F402:10:40200%0Mooreabbey ...Tipperary
41Hazel stapleton453F702:24:05220%0Waterford

Short

NameNumberCatTime% of WinnerEarly StartClubCounty
1Lara Greene449F140:20:01100%0Trail KidsKildare
2Dean Mangan Williams2061M140:20:50104%0Cork
3Max Edwards1018M140:21:39108%0Trail KidsKilkenny